Results for 2012 Season Underestimation 2 wins
1st Sportingbet St Albans Stakes LR ; Anzac Day Stakes LR ; 2nd Marsh Breeders' Stakes Gr3 ; Elldami 2 wins
1st Bet Live 131939 Mdn Plate; Jim Easom Memorial Hcp (78); 2nd Coopers Premium Light Mdn; 3rd SA Fillies Classic Gr3 ; Betfair Mdn Plate; Let's Try Longer 7 wins
1st Mdn Plate; (Bm55); Coca Cola Hcp (58); B Castagna Plenty River Mem-58; Colemans Printing Hcp (64); Hahn Super Dry Hcp (70); Sitzler Spec Cond (2); 2nd 1st National Framptons (Cl B); 3rd Lasseters Hotel Casino (Bm72); Al Nova 4 wins
1st Serene Lodge Ctry Plate; Brisbane Bloodstock Plate; Jim Beam Hcp (C3); Saxby's Ginger Beer Ctry Plate; 2nd Htba Country Plate; 3rd Metgasco Hcp; Paul Cureton - Concretor (C3); Kempsey Macleay RSL Club Plate; Cheatin' Charlie 3 wins
1st X X X X Bitter Mdn Hcp; X X X X Gold Hcp (C2); Sams Fencing Hcp (C2); 2nd Auto Corner Hcp (C2); Caneland Central Hcp (C1); Hcp (C4); 3rd XXXX Bitter Mdn Plate; The Rock Building Society (C2); Greensteel Pty Ltd (Bm70); Tour De Force 3 wins
1st HK Sha Tau Kok River Hcp (C4); HK Willow Hcp (C3); HK Panasonic I-Pro Network (C3); 2nd HK Island Hcp (C3); 3rd HK Chung Hom Kok Hcp (C3); HK Cheung Shan Hcp (C2); Al Jandar 2 wins
1st W & P Truck Sales Hcp (72); W B Cabinets Benjeroop Cup-72; 2nd Assoc. Fibrous Plasterers (72); Arundell Murray & Ryan Hcp-72; 3rd Iasbet.Com Hcp (72); Art Delago 2 wins
1st Dunn's Cranes Kempsey Mdn Hcp; Hardy's Plate (C1); 2nd Carlton Mid Mdn Plate; 3rd Carlton Mid Mdn; Azzimato 2 wins
1st McCain Finger Food Hcp (C1); Rotary 10th Annv. Race Day-C2; 2nd Harvey Norman Hcp (C1); 3rd Scott McMahon Electrical (C1); Www.Calcityautos.Com.Au Hcp-C1; Boltonian 2 wins
1st Mildura Rural City Council Mdn; Hcp (58); 3rd Forty Winks Hcp (58); My Survivor 2 wins
1st Wyndham Weekly Hcp (72); Cardinia Club Hcp (72); 2nd Open Hcp; Ted Bull Funeral Services (68); Squire's Coaches Hcp (68); 3rd Winning Edge Presentation (68); Al Muneera 1 win
1st Carlton United Brewers Mdn; 2nd Erm Power Mdn Plate; Wellington Motor Inn Mdn Plate; Reeve Wheeler Appreciation-C1; TAB Saddle-Up Sundays Hcp (C1); 3rd Usmc Korean Veterans Mdn Plate; Al Munia 1 win
1st Melbourne Marriott Hotel Mdn; 3rd Dolling Produce P/L Mdn Plate; Al Nassma 1 win
1st Whk Business Advisory (Cl B); 3rd Hcp (Cl B); Al Samui 1 win
1st Hotel Herbert Townsville Mdn; 2nd Build With A Master Builder-C1; 3rd Soil Engineering Services Mdn; Townsville Collectables Hcp-C1; Albizia 1 win
1st Australian Wool Network Mdn; 3rd 3yo Mdn Plate; Greenmountain Trading (C1); Almac 1 win
1st Trentham Estate Mdn Plate; 2nd Jim Beam Mdn Plate; Livingsocial Hcp (64); 3rd Dowling Forest Equine Mdn; Swan Hill Credit Union Mdn; Barbuda 1 win
1st Kennaugh's Garden Supplies Mdn; 2nd Market Square Shopping Mdn; Bay Moon 1 win
1st Mdn Hcp; 2nd Coachhouse Marina Resort Mdn; Choix De Fleur 1 win
1st Progress Signs Mdn Plate; 3rd Red Rooster Mdn Plate; Classic Country 1 win
1st Trackside Photography Mdn Hcp; 2nd Whk Business Advisory (Cl B); It's No Myth 1 win
1st Emsley Lodge Hcp (72); 3rd Charles Rose Jewellers Hcp-72; Le Remas 1 win
1st The Cove Hotel Hcp (78); 2nd Gordon Gibson Nominees (Bm72); Libra 1 win
1st Erina Rugby Football Club Mdn; 3rd Loxley On Bellbird Hill Mdn; Moneywise Tech. Solutions (C1); Lookater 1 win
1st Grundfos Pumps Hcp (C1); Masroora 1 win
1st Nab Business Community Mdn Hcp; 2nd Savvy Fitness Mdn Plate; 3rd Guardian Safety Solutions Mdn; Miss Performer 1 win
1st Centralian Advocate Mdn Plate; 2nd Centralian Advocate NT Guineas; 3rd Caltex Indervon Hcp (C4); First National Framptons (C3); Oamps Insurance Hcp (Cl B); Purple Of Cassius 1 win
1st Warehouse Sales Hcp (62); 2nd Umhauers Tour Of Vic Hcp (62); Betfair Murray Mallee Hcp (68); 3rd Liston Landers C.A. Hcp (68); Betfair Murray Mallee Hcp (62); Rainbow Dash 1 win
1st Centrebet Mdn Plate; 2nd S & S Hire Hcp (68); 3rd National Patient Transport-58; Browns Sawdust & Shavings (58); Rod's Bid 1 win
1st I Am Invicible @ Yarraman Mdn; 2nd S.E.H. Equine Surgey (C1); Rogue River 1 win
1st Winning Edge Presentations Mdn; 2nd Beacy Super Rules Hcp (62); Sahara Night 1 win
1st Become A Grc Member Mdn Plate; 2nd Browns Sawdust & Shavings (62); 3rd Slickpix Hcp (C1); Evans Builders Hcp (68); Porter Plant (Bm72); Sameral 1 win
1st Euston Club Resort Mdn Plate; 2nd New Mildura Cup 26/8 Hcp (58); Blue Ribbon Foundation Hcp-58; Hcp (C3); 3rd Hcp (C1); Awb Hcp (68); Samsation 1 win
1st Optus Shop Warrnambool Mdn Hwt; 3rd Sungold Milk Mdn Plate; Sand Biscuit 1 win
1st The Optima Homes Mdn Plate; 2nd Strongbow Fruits Hcp (C2); She's Samashing 1 win
1st NZ Nzb Karaka 2013 Catalogues Mdn; 2nd NZ Lowe Schollum & Jones Hcp; 3rd NZ Te Atatu Chap 21st Mdn; Vaka Moana 1 win
1st C'coast Holden Calais Mdn; 2nd Twitter @ Gossytrack Mdn Hcp; 3rd Berkley Vale Private Hosp.(C1); Kloster Group Hcp (C1); Values 1 win
1st Camp Quality Mdn Plate; 3rd Rising Star Nsw Apprentice-C1; Voodoo Prince 1 win
1st Custodian Travel & Cruise (62); 2nd Genetics Australia Hcp (62); Al Ragno 3rd Pakenham Golf Club Mdn Plate; Al Shahn 2nd District Council Of Grant Mdn; Albazar 2nd Chitticks Bakery Mdn Plate; Royal Mail Hotel Mdn Plate; 3rd Optus Shop Warrnambool Mdn Hwt; Tradies Day 5th April Mdn; Alfal 3rd Peter Martin Mdn Plate; Alleyway 2nd Mdn Plate; 3rd Pogson Cronin Solicitors Mdn; Al's Choice 2nd Wagga RSL Club Mdn Plate; Mdn Plate; 3rd Only A Little Bit Over Mdn; Alzone 3rd Gpe Electrical & Comm. Hcp-C1; Archie's Dream 2nd TAB Sportsbet Mdn Plate; 3rd Sportsbet.Com.Au Mdn Plate; Denver City Social Club Mdn; Born To Survive 2nd Pakenham Telstra Store Mdn; Monica Maher Mdn Plate; Pfg In Action 28/29 Aug. Mdn; Casual Attire 3rd Fuller's Bus Service Mdn Hcp; Winning Edge Presentations Mdn; Connolly 2nd L.J. Hooker - Grafton Mdn Hcp; Members Draw Now $800 Mdn; 3rd R M Williams Mdn Plate; Elle Noonah 2nd Railway Club Hotel Mdn Plate; 3rd Railway Club Hotel Mdn Plate; Export 2nd Moore Stephens Accountants Mdn; Hero's Win 2nd HK Tai Tan Hcp (C5); HK The Sandberg Gold Cup (C5); 3rd HK Oceania Hcp (C5); Ibis 3rd Allandale Park Plate (C1); Kassmer 3rd Willows Health/L'style Cntr-C1; Alexandra Headland S.L.S.C.-C1; X X X X Hcp (C1); Hcp (C1); Hcp (Cl B); Modus Vivendi 2nd Risa Mdn Plate; The Westower Tavern Mdn Plate; Pottsville Cellars Mdn Plate; 3rd Taylor's Wines Mdn Hcp; Complete Termite Systems Mdn; Bangalow Real Estate Mdn Plate; Mount Nancy 2nd Bremerton Hcp (C1); All Fired Up Pizzas Hcp (62); 3rd McLeods Whyalla Motor Co.(59); Mc Williams Wines Hcp (62); No More Idols 2nd Work Solutions Hcp (C1); Wagga Wagga Marketplace Hcp-C1; 3rd Myer Wagga (Bm55); (Bm45); Oakford Lass 2nd Kennaugh's Garden Supplies Mdn; 3rd Ararat Rural City Mdn Plate; Barbara Marshman Racing Mdn; John Kruezer's Bucks Mdn Plate; Professional Miss 2nd Spiral Logistics P/L Mdn Plate; 3rd Book Cup Packages Online Mdn; Sambel 2nd St Pats Anzac Day Races Mdn; Samer Way 2nd NZ Cambridge Stud Yearl.@ Karaka; Scartilla 2nd Ad Harris Mdn; 3rd Ramsay's Horse Transport Mdn; Spanish Vixen 3rd Betfair Mdn Plate; Dml Security Mdn Plate; 3wm Mdn Plate; The Talker 2nd Chisholm Petroleum Mdn Plate; 3rd Front Beach Cafe Mdn Plate; Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy