Fat Al 4 wins1st The Star Epsom Hcp Gr1; Bacardi Carbine Club Stakes Gr3; Johnnie Walker F. Packer Plate Gr3; Myer Albury Guineas (Bm70); 2nd Sebring - Theo Marks Sprint Gr2; 3rd Ascend Sales Shannon Stakes Gr2;
Dance With Her 4 wins1st TAB Sportsbet Warrnambool Cup LR; Centaurea Stakes LR; Yalumba Golden Mile; Pakenham Telstra Store Cup; 2nd Timeform Brisbane Cup Gr2; Channel Seven Premier's Cup Gr3; Programmed Property Jra Cup Gr3;
All Legal 2 wins1st Villiers Stakes Gr2; Skin Fitness Ladies Day Cup LR; 3rd Endeavour Recycled Cloth.-Bm90;
Cabernet 2 wins1st Le Pine Funerals Summoned Stks LR; Blackwoods New Catalogue Hcp; 2nd Herald Sun Stakes Gr3; Aspiration Qlty LR; Schweppes (Bm80);
Kinnersley 4 wins1st Masterton Lord Mayor's Cup LR; Rosehill Gardens (Bm75); Panucci Transport (Bm80); Park St Syd. Tab Goulburn Cup; 2nd Channel 7 Ipswich Cup LR;
Jaal Spirit 5 wins1st Heart Of Our Community (Bm55); Sky Racing (Bm56); Tooheys New (Bm55); Wayne Harris Stayers (Bm56); Inglis Classic Sale (Bm60); 3rd Pacific Hotel Yamba (Bm60); P & D Food Services (Bm50);
Club Ha Ha 4 wins1st Westside Vegie Patch Hcp (72); Hcp (64); Mid-North Party Hire Hcp (62); XXXX Pt Augusta Cup 8/7 Hcp-74; 2nd Landmark Cummins Hcp (59); Tassie & Sky Taverns Hcp (77); 3rd Pt Augusta City Council (60+); Hcp (74);
At All Costs 3 wins1st Protector Ready To Go Mdn; David Mc Cormack Memorial (C1); Markeysaddlery.Com.Au Hcp; 2nd Meiko Aus Pacific Ltd Mdn; Valveco Hcp (C2); Super Saver (Bm70); 3rd Robinson Property Mdn Hcp;
Al Ahmar 2 wins1st Sky Racing R'callers Cup-Bm68; Inglis-Your Next R'horse-Bm69; 2nd Custom Security (Bm65); Canprint Communications (Bm65); John McGrath Auto Group (Bm74); National Jockeys Trust (Bm60); 3rd Winning Edge Present. (Bm65); Viscoride Surfaces Hcp; McGlone Homes (Bm65);
Al Chicago 2 wins1st J M Deli Hcp (61); Silver City Cup; 2nd Plate (C3); Coates Hire Hcp (59); Budget Car & Truck Hcp (64); 3rd Betfair Hcp (62);
Al Dragon 2 wins1st Dcl Engineering Mdn Plate; North Sydney Leagues (Bm69);
Almachino 2 wins1st The Breakwater Hcp; S.L. Hanson 40th B'day (Bm74+); 2nd Reliance Worldwide Hcp; Jackson's Restaurant (Bm74+); 3rd Best In The West (Bm74+);
Al's Watch 2 wins1st Cullen Holden Mdn Hcp; St John's Park Bowling Club-C1; 3rd Port Macquarie Golf Club Mdn; Prime 7 News Mdn Hcp;
Ambush Al 2 wins1st Kingsford Hotel 3yo Hcp (64); Tarrawatta Hcp (C2); 2nd Schweppes Hcp (68);
Bold Sari 2 wins1st Coffey Projects Hcp (C2); Corporate Members Raceday (C2); 3rd The Firehouse Restaurant (C2);
Burning Eye 2 wins1st Orbit Fitness Hcp (58); Centrebet Hcp (68); 2nd Zurich & Assc. Marine Ins. Mdn; 3rd Eden Brook By Devine Mdn Plate; Win. Post Cup Issue 4/11 (58);
Cyclone Al 2 wins1st Neil McLeod Plate (C3); St Margaret's Class 2012-Bm75; 2nd J.G. Mullan Constructions (C3); Redpath Golden Jubilee Hcp-C6; Mount Alverna College Hcp (C6); 3rd Boq New Farm Plate (C6); Nationwide Civil Hcp (C6);
Halo Miss Maher 2 wins1st National Transport Ins. Hcp-62; Ahern's At The Highways (78); 2nd Ahern's At Highways Hcp (78); 3rd Hamilton Spectator Hcp (68);
Jaffar 2 wins1st Laser Electrical Mdn Plate; Forty Winks Hcp (58); 2nd Bowens The Builders Choice-62; 3rd Become A Donald Member Mdn; Moama RSL Hcp (62);
Kasmaher 2 wins1st Hip Pocket Workwear Hcp (62); Tfu Records (Bm72); 2nd O'Sullivans Transport Hcp (62); Hilton Nicholas Hcp (82); 3rd Signs R Us Hcp (C1); Mark Goring Memorial Hcp (62); Myjet Aviation Hcp (68); East Malvern Bank (Bm82);
Little Bro 2 wins1st Jack Virgona Mem. Mdn Plate; Sportsbet.Com.Au Hcp (62); 2nd Betfair (Bm72); K.A. Morrison Hcp;
Mahmentum 2 wins1st Capital Transport Hcp (75); Centrebet Hcp (81); 2nd K Grantham's 30th B'day Hcp-86; Adelaide Galvanising Hcp (86); Boxing Day Races 26/12 Hcp-86; 3rd Bramalco Hcp (86); Sportingbet Hcp (86); Sportingbet Hcp (94);
Muhaajir 2 wins1st Www.Racingnetwork.Com.Au Mdn; Centrebet.Com Get Out Hcp (68); 2nd 4tracks4kids Hcp (72); 3rd Paramount Function Ctre (Bm70);
Nitro 2 wins1st Bare Beauty Nowra Hcp (C2); Jim McGee Memorial Cup (C2); 2nd Riverwina Prince Hcp (C2);
Numen Lumen 2 wins1st Front Beach Cafe Mdn Plate; Scott Petroleum Hcp (58); 2nd Win A Trip To Royal Ascot Mdn; Win TV Mdn Plate; Function & Event Centre Mdn; Reward Distribution Hcp (62); Wilsons - Family Owned (62); 3rd TAB Sportsbet Mdn Plate; Decjuba Hcp (62);
Guv's Lad 1 win1st Graham Thurston Memorial (C1); 3rd Chefs Kitchen Ballina Plate-C3;
Heaps More 1 win1st The Little Favourite Cafe Mdn; 2nd The Event Storeroom Plate (C1); 3rd Arrowfield Hcp (C2); Wyong R.L.C Group (Bm60); Merran Wiggins Travel (Bm50);
King's Romance 1 win1st St Clair Sheetmetal Mdn Hcp; 2nd Channel Seven Mdn Plate; Crowne Plaza Mdn Hcp; G T Air Mdn Plate; 3rd Rotary 10th Annv. Race Day-C2;
La Saverne 1 win1st Centrebet Pick The Field (58); 2nd P.B. Ronald Memorial Mdn Plate; Norris Hair Mdn Plate; Findlay & Weymouth Hcp (58); 3rd John Duff & Co Mdn Plate;
Mortgage Lifter 1 win1st Rockhampton Engineering Mdn; 2nd X X X X Gold Hcp (C1); Lawler Hacketts Accountants-C1; 3rd Milne Bros Carbine Cup (C1); Callaghan Park Plate (C1); Prostate Cancer Foundation-C1;
Not To Share 1 win1st Sequalo @ Lyndhurst Stud (C3); 3rd Sky Racing Hcp (C3); Sirromet Wines Hcp (75); Goa Get Noticed Hcp (C3);