Yarra Glen Race 8 - 1200m De Bortoli Country Trainers Final (Bm70)
Holy Racket (ex: Katie's Choice)
Tnr: A and J Williams
Rdr: Craig Williams
Pioneer Park Race 1 - 1200m BT Daley Painting Contractors WFA
Munster (ex: Kilderry)
Tnr: Neil Dyer
Rdr: Aaron Sweeney
Barcaldine Race 4 - 1200m (Bm65)
Roger Express (ex: Nana Jean)
Tnr: Patrick O'Toole
Rdr: Tessa Townsend
Ellerslie Race 3 - 1200m Auckland Co-Op Taxis Mdn
Balls Of Fire (ex: Chateau Latour)
Tnr: Davina Waddell
Rdr: Darren Danis
Ellerslie Race 3 - 1200m Auckland Co-Op Taxis Mdn
Top Card (ex: Annie Bellota)
Tnr: G Merkulov
Rdr: Triston Moodley
Ellerslie Race 3 - 1200m Auckland Co-Op Taxis Mdn
Swiss Lotta (ex: Great Grand Lotta)
Tnr: G Merkulov
Rdr: K R Hercock
Ellerslie Race 4 - 1200m Jamieson Park (Bm65)
Swerve (ex: Sweepstaking)
Tnr: Davina Waddell
Rdr: K R Hercock
Ellerslie Race 7 - 2200m Elsdon Park (Bm75)
Myla (ex: Augusta National)
Tnr: M and K Murdoch
Rdr: A Lawson-Carroll
Flemington Race 10 - 1400m Hkjc X World Pool (Bm84)
Rheinberg (ex: Schiffer)
Tnr: Ben, Will and Jd Hayes
Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Riverton Race 3 - 1200m Forde Winders Shearing / Riverton Butchery Fairfax (Bm65)
Justanace (ex: Katespur)
Tnr: M and M Pitman
Rdr: Abdul Najib
Riverton Race 4 - 1200m The Ap Restaurant & Bar Aparima Hcp
Makabar (ex: Sierra Gold)
Tnr: M and M Pitman
Rdr: Kavish Chowdhoory
Singapore Race 5 - 1200m Hcp (C5)
Golden Way (ex: Musically)
Tnr: Kah Soon Tan
Rdr: Rosman Iskandar
Singapore Race 9 - 1400m Hcp (C3)
January (ex: Musically)
Tnr: Dan Meagher
Rdr: Marc R Lerner
Sha Tin Race 5 - 1400m The CUHK Alumni Cup (C4)
Gimme Five (ex: Inara Belle)
Tnr: Frankie Lor
Rdr: Derek Leung
Otaki Race 1 - 1600m Vets on Riverbank Mdn
Alation (ex: Assertion)
Tnr: Ben and Ryan Foote
Rdr: Courtney Barnes
Otaki Race 2 - 1200m Harcourts Otaki Mdn
Service Break (ex: Remedy)
Tnr: Ben and Ryan Foote
Rdr: Courtney Barnes
Otaki Race 3 - 1200m Farmlands Otaki Mdn
Domain Ace (ex: Internet)
Tnr: Team Rogerson
Rdr: Craig Grylls
Riverton Race 1 - 1400m Speights / Ewan Allan Honda Thornbury Hcp
Makabar (ex: Sierra Gold)
Tnr: M and M Pitman
Rdr: Riverton Race 2 - 1200m King Green Fishing / Fisher Aluminium Mdn
Riverton Race 4 - 1200m Paul Balneaves / Ruahine Dairies (Bm75)
Justanace (ex: Katespur)
Tnr: M and M Pitman
Rdr: