Current Runners Accepted
Monday, May 25
Echuca Race 4 - 1100m Maiden 0
Sassy Sarah (ex: Luvwhereyoulive)
Tnr: Barry Goodwin Rdr: Jake Duffy
Taree Race 7 - 1250m Benchmark 58 0
Mr Piquet (ex: Judaea)
Tnr: Kris Lees Rdr: Christian Reith
Tuesday, May 26
Mackay Race 8 - 1100m Benchmark 58 0
Monkey Magic (ex: Monkey See)
Tnr: Michael Geaney Rdr: Graham Kliese
Mackay Race 9 - 1100m Benchmark 58 0
Solomon (ex: No Vanity)
Tnr: Wayne N Pomfrett Rdr: Wanderson D'Avila
Newcastle Race 6 - 1200m Class 2 0
The Patrician (ex: Commands A Smile)
Tnr: Robert Pearse Rdr: Not Notified
Wednesday, May 27
Belmont Race 1 - 1000m Rest 0 Metro Wins 0
Sixtyfourth Street (ex: Elite Ateates)
Tnr: D & B Pearce Rdr: Joseph Azzopardi
Sale Race 1 - 1200m Maiden 0
Gumnuts (ex: Koala Bear)
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: Brad Rawiller
Thursday, May 28
Belmont Race 2 - 1300m Maiden 0
Pimpin (ex: Catitude)
Tnr: Sharon Miller Rdr: Paul Harvey
Thursday, May 28
Ballarat Synthetic Race 1 - 1100m Maiden 0
Maddilyn Rose (ex: Ten Churros)
Tnr: Patrick Keane
Ms Minnelli (ex: Dorothy's Dream)
Tnr: Gerard Moloney
Ballarat Synthetic Race 2 - 1200m Maiden 0
Galactic Fury (ex: Buratti)
Tnr: C Maher and D Eustace
Ballarat Synthetic Race 3 - 1400m Maiden 0
Galactic Fury (ex: Buratti)
Tnr: C Maher and D Eustace
Ballarat Synthetic Race 5 - 1200m Benchmark 64 0
Mrs O'Malley (ex: Rite Of Passage)
Tnr: Enver Jusufovic
Ballarat Synthetic Race 6 - 1400m Benchmark 64 0
Open The Hatch (ex: Maunakea)
Tnr: Mark Pegus
Ballarat Synthetic Race 7 - 1500m Benchmark 64 0
Open The Hatch (ex: Maunakea)
Tnr: Mark Pegus
Euphorique (ex: Deemless)
Tnr: C Maher and D Eustace
Friday, May 29
Casino Race 1 - 1400m Open 0
Bella Boss (ex: Bella Ruth)
Tnr: Sharon Pepper
Casino Race 3 - 1200m Benchmark 58 0
Bella Boss (ex: Bella Ruth)
Tnr: Sharon Pepper
Gold Coast Race 3 - 1200m Benchmark 85 0
Thine Is The Power (ex: Princess Delight)
Tnr: A J and T Edmonds
Geelong Race 5 - 1440m Benchmark 64 0
Euphorique (ex: Deemless)
Tnr: C Maher and D Eustace
Geelong Race 6 - 1755m Benchmark 64 0
Open The Hatch (ex: Maunakea)
Tnr: Mark Pegus
Goulburn Race 1 - 1200m Benchmark 58 0
The Patrician (ex: Commands A Smile)
Tnr: Robert Pearse
Saturday, May 30
Alice Springs Race 4 - 1000m Restricted 58 0
Madam St Clair (ex: Canterbury Hill)
Tnr: Scott Westover
Bendigo Race 1 - 1100m Maiden 0
Maddilyn Rose (ex: Ten Churros)
Tnr: Patrick Keane
Ms Minnelli (ex: Dorothy's Dream)
Tnr: Gerard Moloney
Bossy Dame (ex: Great Dame)
Tnr: Greg Eurell
Bendigo Race 3 - 1300m Maiden 0
Galactic Fury (ex: Buratti)
Tnr: C Maher and D Eustace
Caulfield Race 1 - 1100m Open 0
Valaquenta (ex: Yavanna)
Tnr: James Cummings
Caulfield Race 3 - 1100m Benchmark 78 0
Maddilyn Rose (ex: Ten Churros)
Tnr: Patrick Keane
Bless Her (ex: Blessit)
Tnr: Shea Eden
Caulfield Race 4 - 1200m Benchmark 78 0
Mrs O'Malley (ex: Rite Of Passage)
Tnr: Enver Jusufovic
Caulfield Race 9 - 1200m Benchmark 90 0
Mrs O'Malley (ex: Rite Of Passage)
Tnr: Enver Jusufovic
Doomben Race 3 - 1350m Open LR
Thine Is The Power (ex: Princess Delight)
Tnr: A J and T Edmonds
Morphettville Parks Race 2 - 1000m Benchmark 68 0
Bray Street Boss (ex: Cardannic)
Tnr: Will Clarken
Morphettville Parks Race 3 - 1250m Benchmark 64 0
Galactic Fury (ex: Buratti)
Tnr: C Maher and D Eustace
Morphettville Parks Race 9 - 1300m Benchmark 68 0
Bray Street Boss (ex: Cardannic)
Tnr: Will Clarken
Wagga Riverside Race 3 - 1800m Benchmark 58 0
Maddie's The Boss (ex: Royalty Lady)
Tnr: R Weston and J Nisbet
Wagga Riverside Race 4 - 1200m Class 1 0
Coolyboss (ex: Aver)
Tnr: Gary Colvin
Wagga Riverside Race 5 - 1050m Maiden 0
Nice One Wilson (ex: Cait Colleen)
Tnr: Melissa Harrison
Saturday, June 6
Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1400m Open Gr1
Valaquenta (ex: Yavanna)
Tnr: James Cummings
Glitter Strip (ex: Monopole)
Tnr: Tony Gollan

© 2020 - breednet.com.au