Find A Sire: 

MASTER OF DESIGN (AUS)

Current Runners Accepted
Wednesday, June 26
Gawler Race 1 - 2138m Maiden
Lippsy Shuffle (ex: Swiss Vault)
Tnr: Stuart Gower Rdr: Jason Holder
Thursday, June 27
Moe Race 3 - 1217m Maiden
Special Design (ex: Our Final Snip)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: Not Notified
Moe Race 7 - 1017m Class 1
Florence Jay (ex: Carborossa)
Tnr: Henry Dwyer Rdr: Josh Cartwright
Friday, June 21
Canberra Acton Race 7 - 1080m Maiden
It's A Boy (ex: Our Baby Brom)
Tnr: Diane Poidevin-Laine
Friday, June 28
Geelong Race 3 - 1200m Maiden
Designer Portrait (ex: Self Portrait)
Tnr: Mark C Webb
Geelong Race 5 - 1200m Benchmark 64
Laoban Tai Tai (ex: Jingtai)
Tnr: Patrick F Ryan
Ipswich Race 5 - 1200m Maiden
Biggie (ex: Belle Of Drysdale)
Tnr: A G Sawden
Saturday, June 29
Casterton Race 5 - 1200m Benchmark 64
Laoban Tai Tai (ex: Jingtai)
Tnr: Patrick F Ryan
Caulfield Race 4 - 1100m Open
Florence Jay (ex: Carborossa)
Tnr: Henry Dwyer
Darwin Race 2 - 1000m Restricted 76
Delta D'Or (ex: Gold Delta)
Tnr: Patrick Johnston
Morphettville Parks Race 2 - 1000m Benchmark 86
Creativity (ex: Voltara)
Tnr: Will Clarken
Sunday, June 30
Bairnsdale Race 3 - 1200m Maiden
Designer Portrait (ex: Self Portrait)
Tnr: Mark C Webb
Ballarat Synthetic Race 3 - 1400m Maiden
Designer Portrait (ex: Self Portrait)
Tnr: Mark C Webb
Ballarat Synthetic Race 6 - 1100m Benchmark 64
Riverdance Lad (ex: Waltzing Lily)
Tnr: Robbie Griffiths
Florence Jay (ex: Carborossa)
Tnr: Henry Dwyer
Devonport Synthetic Race 2 - 1150m Maiden
Tara's Design (ex: Tara's Spur)
Tnr: Graeme Mcculloch
Devonport Synthetic Race 4 - 1150m Benchmark 58
Party Planner (ex: Tea Party)
Tnr: Graeme Mcculloch
Naracoorte Race 1 - 1200m Benchmark 72
Swiss Design (ex: Swiss Vault)
Tnr: Travis Doudle
Naracoorte Race 4 - 1000m Benchmark 60
Swiss Design (ex: Swiss Vault)
Tnr: Travis Doudle
Monday, July 1
Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1000m Benchmark 58
Master Of The Turf (ex: Maitresse)
Tnr: Les Tilley
Sha Tin Race 6 - 1000m Class 4
Holee Money (ex: Sparkling Symphony)
Tnr: A T Millard