Current Runners Accepted
Saturday, May 30
Alice Springs Race 2 - 1200m Restricted 64 0
Silent Ice (ex: Damaskan Ice)
Tnr: Russell Bell Rdr: Casey Hunter
Bendigo Race 4 - 2400m Restricted 58 0
Ventura Highway (ex: Cuplet)
Tnr: Bryce Stanaway Rdr: Not Notified
Caulfield Race 7 - 1600m Benchmark 84 0
Buena Veloz (ex: Belleza Veloz)
Tnr: Archie Alexander Rdr: Jye McNeil
Morphettville Parks Race 3 - 1950m Benchmark 68 0
Exalted Ambition (ex: Exalted Dream)
Tnr: Grant Young Rdr: Caitlin Jones
Morphettville Parks Race 8 - 1250m Restricted 58 0
Pam's Journey (ex: Angelaq)
Tnr: W F & Glen Francis & Kent Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Sunday, May 31
Bordertown Race 1 - 1550m Maiden 0
Our Journeyman (ex: Redand Yellow)
Tnr: John Dunn Rdr: Teagan Voorham
Bordertown Race 2 - 2000m Class 1 0
Star Quest (ex: Private Star)
Tnr: Matthew Seyers Rdr: Paul Gatt
Bordertown Race 5 - 1550m Benchmark 58 0
Sirius Journey (ex: Barabba Star)
Tnr: Steven Schrader Rdr: Karl Zechner
Bordertown Race 6 - 1200m Benchmark 68 0
Rhythmatic (ex: Blue Music)
Tnr: Jamie Opperman Rdr: Lachlan Neindorf
Bordertown Race 7 - 2000m Open 0
Exalted Ruth (ex: Exalted Dream)
Tnr: Grant Young Rdr: Jason Holder
Ballarat Race 6 - 1000m Benchmark 64 0
Breaker Of Chains (ex: Bella Bellucci)
Tnr: Ernie Francese Rdr: Arron Lynch
Tuesday, June 2
Warrnambool Race 8 - 2350m Benchmark 58 0
Ventura Highway (ex: Cuplet)
Tnr: Bryce Stanaway Rdr: Not Notified
Wednesday, June 3
Gawler Race 1 - 1522m Benchmark 60 0
Journica (ex: Monica Kate)
Tnr: Gordon Richards
Gawler Race 3 - 1200m Restricted 58 0
Pam's Journey (ex: Angelaq)
Tnr: W F Francis and G Kent
Gawler Race 5 - 1732m Benchmark 54 0
Connermara Rose (ex: Baroness Rose)
Tnr: Scott Whittle
Sirius Journey (ex: Barabba Star)
Tnr: Steven Schrader
Gawler Race 6 - 2132m Maiden 0
Take It Up A Gia (ex: Gialisa)
Tnr: Shane Oxlade
Our Journeyman (ex: Redand Yellow)
Tnr: John Dunn
Star Quest (ex: Private Star)
Tnr: Matthew Seyers
Gawler Race 7 - 1522m Maiden 0
Take It Up A Gia (ex: Gialisa)
Tnr: Shane Oxlade
Gawler Race 8 - 1200m Maiden 0
Aussie Sojourn (ex: Melted)
Tnr: Peter F Blanch
Sandown Lakeside Race 6 - 2100m Benchmark 70 0
Crafty Cruiser (ex: Sly One)
Tnr: Bryce Stanaway
Ventura Highway (ex: Cuplet)
Tnr: Bryce Stanaway
Sandown Lakeside Race 7 - 2400m Benchmark 78 0
Crafty Cruiser (ex: Sly One)
Tnr: Bryce Stanaway
Ventura Highway (ex: Cuplet)
Tnr: Bryce Stanaway
Thursday, June 4
Townsville Race 2 - 1200m Benchmark 69 0
Masking (ex: Barossa Delight)
Tnr: John Barr

© 2020 - breednet.com.au