Find A Sire: 

BON HOFFA (AUS)

Current Runners Accepted
Sunday, February 23
Ballarat Race 8 - 1000m Benchmark 64
Bonne Sensation (ex: Hookup)
Tnr: Simon Gebert Rdr: Alana Kelly
Taree Race 2 - 1250m Maiden
Celia La Paloma (ex: Gilden)
Tnr: Ross Stitt Rdr: Brooke Stower
Monday, February 24
Bathurst Race 7 - 1408m Class 1
Love 'n' Desire (ex: Felicitous)
Tnr: Debbie Prest Rdr: Tiffany Jeffries
Tuesday, February 25
Tamworth Race 7 - 1200m Benchmark 58
Honour Your Offer (ex: Absolutely You)
Tnr: Nicholas Dixon Rdr: Kate Cowan
Saturday, November 16
Race 3 - 1300m Restricted
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Race 5 - 1300m Open
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Bon's Ghost (ex: Sweet Bea)
Tnr: R J Linnell
Saturday, February 15
Race 3 - 1750m Benchmark 50
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Race 4 - 1200m Class 1
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Race 1 - 1000m Maiden
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Race 2 - 1200m Restricted
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Race 3 - 1700m Restricted
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Race 6 - 1700m Open
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Bon Torr Mor (ex: Kintyre Lady)
Tnr: D B Ferguson
Race 1 - 1400m Open
Royal Abbey (ex: Crimson Abbey)
Tnr: Michael Plummer
Sonic Girl (ex: Ameanareana)
Tnr: Natalie Pearce
Mel Bea (ex: Celebrity Diva)
Tnr: Dennis Bush
Mel Bea (ex: Celebrity Diva)
Tnr: Dennis Bush
Race 3 - 1100m Open
Handful Of Aces (ex: Ameanareana)
Tnr: Michael Plummer
Mel Bea (ex: Celebrity Diva)
Tnr: Dennis Bush
Race 4 - 800m Class B
Mel Bea (ex: Celebrity Diva)
Tnr: Dennis Bush
Handful Of Aces (ex: Ameanareana)
Tnr: Michael Plummer
Handful Of Aces (ex: Ameanareana)
Tnr: Michael Plummer
Race 5 - 1400m Class B
Royal Abbey (ex: Crimson Abbey)
Tnr: Michael Plummer
Royal Abbey (ex: Crimson Abbey)
Tnr: Michael Plummer
Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1400m Class 5
Northern Knight (ex: Flying Cassie)
Tnr: Brett Bellamy
Race 3 - 1200m Benchmark 60
Our Danny Boy (ex: Denrena)
Tnr: M A Dale
Our Danny Boy (ex: Denrena)
Tnr: M A Dale
Our Danny Boy (ex: Denrena)
Tnr: M A Dale
Our Danny Boy (ex: Denrena)
Tnr: M A Dale
Race 4 - 1100m Class B
Our Danny Boy (ex: Denrena)
Tnr: M A Dale
Our Danny Boy (ex: Denrena)
Tnr: M A Dale
Our Danny Boy (ex: Denrena)
Tnr: M A Dale
Our Danny Boy (ex: Denrena)
Tnr: M A Dale
Race 1 - 1400m Open
Fermanagh Lad (ex: Pride And Gorgeous)
Tnr: C Heywood
Fermanagh Lad (ex: Pride And Gorgeous)
Tnr: C Heywood
Delivered (ex: Penny Run Fast)
Tnr: C Heywood
Delivered (ex: Penny Run Fast)
Tnr: C Heywood
Fermanagh Lad (ex: Pride And Gorgeous)
Tnr: C Heywood
Fermanagh Lad (ex: Pride And Gorgeous)
Tnr: C Heywood
Delivered (ex: Penny Run Fast)
Tnr: C Heywood
Delivered (ex: Penny Run Fast)
Tnr: C Heywood
Race 4 - 1400m Class 2
Shipway (ex: Unfixable)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy
Shipway (ex: Unfixable)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy
Shipway (ex: Unfixable)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy
Shipway (ex: Unfixable)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy
Shipway (ex: Unfixable)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy
Shipway (ex: Unfixable)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy
Shipway (ex: Unfixable)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy
Shipway (ex: Unfixable)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy
Shipway (ex: Unfixable)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy
Shipway (ex: Unfixable)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy
Wednesday, February 26
Gosford Race 4 - 2100m Class 1
Auburn Boy (ex: Slippery Sal)
Tnr: R and L Price
Sandown Hillside Race 6 - 1500m Benchmark 70
Montalbano (ex: Idria)
Tnr: K L Corstens
Terang Race 5 - 1000m Benchmark 58
Bonasta (ex: Astuteness)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson
Toowoomba Race 6 - 1300m Class 3
Bonsea (ex: See The Ocean)
Tnr: Brian Costello
Saturday, March 7
Flemington Race 6 - 1200m Open Gr1
Bons Away (ex: Villa Albani)
Tnr: C Maher and D Eustace
Saturday, March 14
Caulfield Race 8 - 1600m Open
Noble Boy (ex: Dignity Lady)
Tnr: Clare Cunningham
Saturday, April 4
Randwick Race 2 - 1200m Open Gr1
Bons Away (ex: Villa Albani)
Tnr: C Maher and D Eustace