Find A Sire: 

AKEED MOFEED (GB)

Current Runners Accepted
Thursday, April 2
Geelong Race 3 - 1135m Maiden
Malicorne (ex: Mezeray Miss)
Tnr: Matt Laurie Rdr: Jordan Childs
Friday, April 3
Benalla Race 5 - 1206m Class 1
Mamelon (ex: Motion Of Power)
Tnr: George Osborne Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Benalla Race 8 - 1106m Benchmark 58
Constant Flow (ex: Conquering Queen)
Tnr: Michael Gibson Rdr: Logan McNeil
Tamworth Race 3 - 1200m Maiden
Mister Ripley (ex: Dream Beauty)
Tnr: Rodney Bailey Rdr: Rachael Murray
Saturday, April 4
Albury Race 6 - 900m Class 1
Clever Connection (ex: Cheap Thrills)
Tnr: Andrew Curtis Rdr: Not Notified
Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1100m Benchmark 64
Twilight Sun (ex: Twilighting)
Tnr: Bjorn Baker Rdr: Not Notified
Morphettville Race 5 - 1050m Benchmark 68
Lunar Light (ex: Lunar Mist)
Tnr: Will Clarken Rdr: Akatsuki Tomita
Morphettville Race 7 - 1800m Open LR
Mostly Sunny (ex: Mossmoney)
Tnr: Patrick Caboche Rdr: Dylan Caboche
Werribee Race 1 - 1100m Maiden
Tai Shan (ex: Pandoro De Lago)
Tnr: George Osborne Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Sunday, April 5
Bundaberg Race 1 - 1212m Maiden
Caterham (ex: Cashcade)
Tnr: Terry Hong Rdr: Shane Mc Govern
Echuca Race 7 - 1200m Benchmark 64
Surreal Image (ex: Sea Island)
Tnr: Kevin Corstens Rdr: Emily Brown
Echuca Race 7 - 1200m Benchmark 64
Mamelon (ex: Motion Of Power)
Tnr: George Osborne Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Wellington Race 3 - 1100m Class 1
Twilight Sun (ex: Twilighting)
Tnr: Bjorn Baker Rdr: Brandon Lerena
Monday, April 6
Ballarat Race 3 - 1000m Maiden
Tai Shan (ex: Pandoro De Lago)
Tnr: George Osborne
Ballarat Race 5 - 1000m Benchmark 58
Lace And Whiskey (ex: Miss O'Brien)
Tnr: Will Clarken
Ballarat Race 6 - 1200m Benchmark 58
Lace And Whiskey (ex: Miss O'Brien)
Tnr: Will Clarken
Tuesday, April 7
Ballina Race 3 - 1300m Benchmark 58
Amirykal (ex: Macchia)
Tnr: Daniel Bowen
Wednesday, April 8
Sandown Lakeside Race 1 - 1400m Open
Chart Buster (ex: Cheap Thrills)
Tnr: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
Sandown Lakeside Race 3 - 1200m Benchmark 70
Mamelon (ex: Motion Of Power)
Tnr: George Osborne