Runners Today

BLMT R6-10 Good Fortune 4m ex: Brava Fortune
BLMT R7-12 O'Reilly's Crumpet 7g ex: Cancan
FRAN R1-9 We Be Jammin 4g ex: One Love
FRAN R5-10 Damesel 4m ex: Dame Mapperley
FRAN R5-17 Shanlane 3f ex: Shantaine
SCST R7-5 Haalan 3g ex: Mahmooda
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

3rd Ballarat Synthetic: Night Call 3f ex Better Alternative
6th Ballina: Charlotte's Girl 4m ex Charlotte's Sister
Click here for more results.

Australian Yearling Stats

NZ Yearling Stats

Top Progeny

Silent Achiever
10 wins, 8 stakes, (4 x Gr1)
Sacred Falls
9 wins, 7 stakes, (4 x Gr1)
MACO'REILLY
6 wins, 3 stakes, (2 x Gr1)
Grunt
5 wins, 3 stakes, (2 x Gr1)
Shamrocker
4 wins, 3 stakes, (2 x Gr1)
O'Marilyn
4 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Brutal
4 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Fellowship
3 wins, 2 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Shamexpress
3 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
SWICK
1 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)

Top Nicks

Centaine
80 wnrs, (8 sw) PALACE GENERAL
Pins
55 wnrs, (5 sw) Strathspey
Zabeel
43 wnrs, (3 sw) Line Seeker
GROSVENOR
27 wnrs, (3 sw) NEVER LOOK BACK
Blues Traveller
5 wnrs, (2 sw) Shamrocker
Housebuster
5 wnrs, (2 sw) Vigor
Golan
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Brutal
Octagonal
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Pussy O'Reilly
Shannon
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Eight Schillings
Danasinga
37 wnrs, (1 sw) Circuit Fortune

Runners Today

BLMT R6-10 Good Fortune 4m ex: Brava Fortune
BLMT R7-12 O'Reilly's Crumpet 7g ex: Cancan
FRAN R1-9 We Be Jammin 4g ex: One Love
FRAN R5-10 Damesel 4m ex: Dame Mapperley
FRAN R5-17 Shanlane 3f ex: Shantaine
SCST R7-5 Haalan 3g ex: Mahmooda
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

3rd Ballarat Synthetic: Night Call 3f ex Better Alternative
6th Ballina: Charlotte's Girl 4m ex Charlotte's Sister
Click here for more results.

Top Progeny

Silent Achiever
10 wins, 8 stakes, (4 x Gr1)
Sacred Falls
9 wins, 7 stakes, (4 x Gr1)
MACO'REILLY
6 wins, 3 stakes, (2 x Gr1)
Grunt
5 wins, 3 stakes, (2 x Gr1)
Shamrocker
4 wins, 3 stakes, (2 x Gr1)
O'Marilyn
4 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Brutal
4 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Fellowship
3 wins, 2 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Shamexpress
3 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
SWICK
1 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)

Top Nicks

Centaine
80 wnrs, (8 sw) PALACE GENERAL
Pins
55 wnrs, (5 sw) Strathspey
Zabeel
43 wnrs, (3 sw) Line Seeker
GROSVENOR
27 wnrs, (3 sw) NEVER LOOK BACK
Blues Traveller
5 wnrs, (2 sw) Shamrocker
Housebuster
5 wnrs, (2 sw) Vigor
Golan
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Brutal
Octagonal
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Pussy O'Reilly
Shannon
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Eight Schillings
Danasinga
37 wnrs, (1 sw) Circuit Fortune