NEW: Barrier trial results are now incorporated into our results. Click on the 'Recent Meetings' link below to display the last five days of results including barrier trials. Trial meetings have the grey background.
Geraldton
1 - Sakarya (8)
4m Dick Turpin x Secret Empire
G B Spowart / Ms R Forrest 6/4F
2 - Blue Emotion (6)
5m Dick Turpin x Moodometer
Natalie Burke / Ms P Edwards 5/1
3 - God's Land (4)
3g Playing God x Unsettled
N D Parnham / Brandon Louis 8/1
1 - Hemingways (6)
4m Delago Deluxe x Forever The Chill
G W Hammarquist / T Turner 6/1
2 - Chasing The Ace (9)
3f Oratorio x Deal Me Out
Ms S Childs / Jordan Turner 4/1
3 - Red Epic (2)
4g Show A Heart x C'est Lorraine
A P Scally / Jerry Noske 9/4
1 - Hurricane Helen (5)
5m Shinzig x Rose Of Dana
Ms S Childs / Jordan Turner 20/1
2 - Flaming Galah (9)
3f Galah x Holy Faith
A P Scally / Jerry Noske 3/1
3 - Wild Memories (8)
3f Patronize x Wild Park
G B Spowart / P Knuckey 3/1
1 - Rebellionaire (2)
4g Stratum x Rebel Sister
G W Hammarquist / T Turner 7/2
2 - Vital Asset (10)
5g Vital Equine x Grand Oscar
Ms S Childs / Andrew Castle 7/2
3 - Hold My Helmet (8)
5m Helmet x Self Portrait
Ms J Leeson / Kristy Bennett 16/1
1 - Hot Style (3)
4g Ouqba x Amberlyn
G W Hammarquist / T Turner 11/4
2 - Chantevous (4)
4m Alfred Nobel x Ayeffdee
G W Hammarquist / Ms R Forrest 13/2
3 - Silver Cloud Three (1)
5g Arlington x Scarlet Cloud
W R Parker / Kristy Bennett 15/8
1 - Abu Dhabi (1)
6g I Am Invincible x Dubai Fling
Ms J Leeson / Kristy Bennett 1/1F
2 - Woomera (3)
5h Smart Missile x Breaking News
P J Daly / Ben Paterson 6/4
3 - Black Dynamite (2)
6g Alfred Nobel x Beersheba Belle
Ms S Childs / Kate Southam 10/1
1 - Big Shot Paddy (2)
4g Musket x Pause
J H Reynolds / T Turner 5/2F
2 - Fearhildi (10)
6m Patronize x Queen Is A Belle
Ms R Macphilomey / Ms R Forrest 8/1
3 - Stellina (7)
6m Chance In Time x Real Honour
R J Burns / Jerry Noske 9/2
1 - Trade Talk (3)
5g Trade Fair x Dare To Risk
K R Anderson / Ben Paterson 6/1
2 - Politics (1)
7g Citidancer x Partisan
W R Parker / Kristy Bennett 12/1
3 - On The Turps (8)
5g Dick Turpin x Secret Empire
G B Spowart / Ms R Forrest 5/4
1 - Dashing Image (1)
4g Hard Spun x Reflected Image
G B Spowart / T Turner 10/9F
2 - Rock Mylady (3)
7g Road To Rock x Myladys
A P Scally / Andrew Castle 9/1
3 - Hot Star (7)
5g Danehill Express x Fey Miss
G B Spowart / P Knuckey 4/1
Hawkesbury
1 - Aussie (2)
2c Snitzel x Gold Anthem
P, P Snowden / B Prebble 11/8F
2 - Dresden Green (3)
2c Snitzel x Asscher
G Waterhouse, A Bott / J Parr 13/2
3 - Bollywood (9)
2f Sepoy x Screen
James Cummings / C W Brown 8/1
1 - Lashes (4)
3f I Am Invincible x Feint
Matthew Smith / B Shinn 9/10F
2 - Ligulate (1)
3g Domesday x Florets
James Cummings / C Reith 7/2
3 - Tikkitala (2)
5g Tickets x Alameda
Allan Kehoe / A Hyeronimus 9/1
1 - Mrs Madrid (6)
3f Fastnet Rock x Lady Of Spain
A J Cummings / B El-Issa 7/4F
2 - My King's Counsel (1)
4g Myboycharlie x Lady's Counsel
David Pfieffer / B Shinn 11/4
3 - Sytus (5)
4g So You Think x Union Street
P, P Snowden / Tommy Berry 7/1
1 - Tuesday Special (11)
3f Snitzel x Tuesday Joy
Bjorn Baker / B Shinn 9/2
2 - Canyonero (1)
3g Pierro x Rosnaree
Mark Newnham / J Parr 11/8
3 - Princess Siri (10)
3f Exceed And Excel x Maha Chakri
John Thompson / Rachel King 20/1
1 - Mr Dependable (2)
3g Reliable Man x La Grande Dame
G Waterhouse, A Bott / Tim Clark 4/9F
2 - Seel The Deel (1)
3g Dundeel x Acqua De Parma
R J Quinton / A Adkins 11/2
3 - Celebrator (7)
6g Husson x Carolyn's Star
Brooke Somers / Q Krogh 11/1
1 - Home Made (4)
3g High Chaparral x Gliding
J G Sargent / G Schofield 7/2
2 - Seewhatshebrings (7)
3f Sebring x Mabkhara
D, B Hayes, T Dabernig / A Adkins 11/2
3 - Tribuna (10)
5m Zoffany x Larenco
J Khalifeh / J Ford 25/1
1 - Chocolatier (1)
4g Redoute's Choice x La Praline
G Waterhouse, A Bott / Tim Clark 7/2
2 - Pamela (4)
4m Reset x Paulini
Clare Cunningham / C Reith 15/4
3 - Kiarra Rose (6)
6m Testa Rossa x Mate
Jason Attard / K S Latham 20/1
1 - Maddison Avenue (6)
5m Manhattan Rain x Sunburnt Park
M C Conners / Ms M Weir 5/2E
2 - Dunatun (1)
4g Snitzel x River Thames
G K White / C W Brown 9/2
3 - Stryke Rock (5)
4g Stryker x Ingham Magic
C J Waller / G Schofield 7/1
Pakenham Park
1 - Here's Alwyn (5)
3c Polanski x Nothin' Like Mary
R E Laing / D Dunn 5/2
2 - Ready Flight (7)
4m Turffontein x Jucasuma
G Eurell / J Noonan 8/1
3 - Accredit (3)
3g Dundeel x Sophie's Spirit
R D Griffiths / J Mott 6/4
1 - Jumbo Ozaki (5)
3g Unencumbered x Zattica
P Stokes / John Allen 5/4F
2 - Props (7)
3g Reward For Effort x Proper Lines
G Eurell / Ben Allen 6/1
3 - King Manuka (6)
3g Not A Single Doubt x Up In Lights
G M Begg / L Currie 9/4
1 - La Bella Costa (4)
3f Von Costa De Hero x Glowing Tribute
M M Laurie / L Currie 13/2
2 - Arctic Shock (1)
3f Shocking x Art Beat
Chris Meagher / B Melham 2/1
3 - Taberna (9)
3f Domesday x La Carmencita
T Rogers / D Oliver 2/1
1 - Made The News (8)
4m High Chaparral x Miss La Frenz
D, B Hayes, T Dabernig / L Nolen 11/1
2 - Vigere (7)
3g Fiorente x Crown Of Caitlin
T Busuttin, N Young / Jamie Kah 7/2
3 - Galway (5)
3g Pierro x Bombay
M G Price / Zac Spain 15/4
1 - Yesido (6)
5g So You Think x Fanfares
Saab Hasan / Fred W Kersley 20/1
2 - Dogmatic (3)
3g Domesday x Unswerving
James Cummings / D Dunn 11/4
3 - Ciccolallo (1)
4g Moshe x Georgia
Peter Gelagotis / J Mott 2/1
1 - Mrs O'Malley (7)
3f Street Boss x Rite Of Passage
E Jusufovic / Ben Allen 6/4F
2 - Frankel My Dear (6)
4h Frankel x Buenos Aires
R E Laing / J Maskiell 8/1
3 - Undoubtable Miss (8)
4m Not A Single Doubt x Spy Catcher
R D Griffiths / L Currie 9/2
1 - Touch A Cloud (6)
4m Glass Harmonium x Frolicking Miss
M D Moroney / Patrick Moloney 15/1
2 - Super Hussey (9)
4m Hussonet x Super Bucks
Andrew Noblet / Jamie Kah 13/8
3 - VIVI Valentina (7)
3f Exceed And Excel x Our Golden Dream
Anthony Freedman / Ethan Brown 5/2
1 - Toorak Cowboy (1)
5g Toorak Toff x Song Of Destiny
P G Carey / Rose Pearson 7/1
2 - Skelton (5)
4g Excelebration x Galivant
Matthew Cumani / J Mott 7/2
3 - Strategic Phil (6)
3g Strategic x Northern Rose
D R Brideoake / A Mallyon 9/4
Wairoa
1 - Swish Az (12)
4m Swiss Ace x Betty Belle
G Lowry, G Cullen / S T Collett 25/1
2 - Pokuru's Gift (7)
3g Rock 'n' Pop x Pokuru Boxer
J W Richards / R J Myers 11/8
3 - Up 'n' Gone (8)
3g Castledale x Army Girl
T G Autridge / J J Fawcett 30/1
1 - Griffin (3)
4g Iffraaj x Double Elle
J W Richards / C M Burdan 13/8F
2 - Nuclear Fusion (5)
4m Power x Solitary
Team Rogerson / C W Johnson 9/2
3 - Comeback (1)
4g Makfi x Intelligentsia
Team Rogerson / Shiarna Johnson 11/4
1 - Carillion (4)
5m Per Incanto x Lutine Belle
G Lowry, G Cullen / A F Jones 15/4
2 - Esbeedee (5)
6g Swiss Ace x Silent But Deadly
Team Rogerson / R J Myers 11/1
3 - Mediterranean Star (1)
5g Per Incanto x Baillieborough
S B Marsh / C J Grylls 7/2
1 - Uncle Bro (2)
4h Uncle Mo x Uno Sayuri
G Lowry, G Cullen / J Parkes 5/1
2 - Trumpet (7)
3g Dawn Approach x Teresa
S B Marsh / C J Grylls 2/1
3 - Sylwek (4)
4g Gorky Park x Well Heeled
Ms K D Nicholson / C Dell 50/1
1 - Hunta Pence (6)
6g No Excuse Needed x Vanitas
F P Campbell / S T Collett 3/1F
2 - Overtheriver (1)
8g Mettre En Jeu x Quality Eyes
K T Myers / S O'Malley 7/2
3 - Saint Kitt (5)
9g Keeper x Southern Cry
G Lowry, G Cullen / H J Durrant 5/1
1 - Masu (2)
6g Red Giant x Tina Temple
S B Marsh / C J Grylls 15/8F
2 - Sweet Treat (10)
5m Ekraar x Flinders
Team Rogerson / C W Johnson 15/1
3 - Prior Engagement (7)
4g Alamosa x Priorite
R R Manning / J Parkes 16/1
1 - Rock Idol (4)
4g Rock 'n' Pop x Edesia
J W Richards / C J Grylls 8/1
2 - Forrest Red (14)
3f Redwood x Dane Promise
Team Rogerson / Shiarna Johnson 11/1
3 - Flying Trapeze (3)
5g Darci Brahma x State Circus
G Richardson, G Parker / R J Myers 13/2
1 - Powerball (5)
6g Savabeel x Conquisteraad
K T Myers / S J Macnab 15/4
2 - Lord High Spirit (1)
6g High Chaparral x Azumi
J W Richards / C J Grylls 7/4
3 - Prodigal Son (7)
6g Duelled x Maybe Yes
Team Rogerson / Shiarna Johnson 7/2
Warrnambool
1 - Day On The Drink (1)
4g Host x Spartamiss
Daniel Bowman / Declan Bates 2/5F
2 - Samatar (2)
5g Von Costa De Hero x Qalanjo
Ms J Smith / L C Williams 8/1
3 - Testatin (7)
4m Testa Rossa x Tina's Debut
M J Williams / Damien Thornton 15/1
1 - Gypsy Biker (4)
3g Mossman x Devils Arcade
Henry Dwyer / Damien Thornton 7/2
2 - Luca Bratzi (5)
3g Turffontein x Bonny Jeunesse
Anthony Cosgriff / Dean Holland 5/2
3 - Freestyler (3)
3g Unencumbered x Curzon Dancer
Symon Wilde / D Yendall 7/2
1 - Tavoliere Mist (6)
4m Sharkbite x Lucera
Rachel Samsonenko / Jarrod Fry 4/1
2 - That's Our Girl (7)
4m Lucky Owners x Swept Overboard
Symon Wilde / Ms L J Meech 2/1
3 - Cowley's Creek (2)
3g Glass Harmonium x Bourverie Blue
Patrick Payne / W Egan 13/8
1 - Wil John (10)
3g Reset x Arohanui
C Maher, D Eustace / Ms L J Meech 15/8F
2 - Aurum Dromos (1)
5g Widden Valley x Golden Euclase
Symon Wilde / Jarrod Fry 9/4
3 - Big Day (2)
4g Domesday x Rhythmic Rossa
Jason Warren / Jack Martin 8/1
1 - Inastride (5)
7g Sakhee's Secret x Starfire Glow
Jamie Edwards / D Yendall 2/1F
2 - Aljamaal (11)
6g New Approach x Clothilde
M A Townsend / Teodore Nugent 12/1
3 - Golden Flag (1)
5g Raise The Flag x Personal Column
P F Ryan / Alana Kelly 5/2
1 - Wetakemanhattan (5)
4g Manhattan Rain x Modave
Matthew Cumani / Dean Holland 5/2
2 - Von Mystic (1)
4g Von Costa De Hero x Mystic Dancer
Aaron Purcell / Ms L J Meech 15/8
3 - Trenchant (10)
5g Medaglia D'Oro x Cara Bella
G Withers / Alana Kelly 11/2
3 - Arcturos (3)
5g Street Boss x Aetos
P A Preusker / Declan Bates 16/1
1 - Laoban Tai Tai (10)
4m Master Of Design x Jingtai
P F Ryan / Ms L J Meech 7/2
2 - Backstreet Alley (7)
4g Street Boss x Wurood
W P Cerchi / J Lorensini 20/1
3 - Favonski (1)
6m Gonski x Fast Fav
Daniel Bowman / Alana Kelly 8/1
1 - Mirette (10)
3f Unencumbered x Lady Zabeel
Archie Alexander / Jordan Childs 4/5F
2 - Minyinga (6)
4m Elzaam x Rue De L'amour
Jamie Edwards / Dean Holland 8/1
3 - Shintaro (1)
7g Haradasun x Berryland
P W McKenna / Declan Bates 16/1
Past Results: 
Daily Summary