sunstud.com.au
sunstud.com.au
sunstud.com.au
Sandown-Lakeside
1 - Sense Of Honour (9)
2f Pride Of Dubai x Little Miss Smiley
M Price & M Kent Jnr / B Melham 7/2
2 - Miss Inbetween (7)
2f Fighting Sun x Ruby Ninetails
M J Mehegan / J Noonan 20/1
3 - Queen Of Rocks (8)
2f Fastnet Rock x Dowager Queen
D & B Hayes & T Dabernig / L Nolen 9/4
1 - Ellis Park (4)
3g Dissident x Springbok Girl
M A Kavanagh / Craig Williams 13/4
2 - Holster (5)
3g Tavistock x Lovetrista
M, W & J Hawkes / D Dunn 9/2
3 - Karbors (7)
3g Shooting To Win x Koala Bear
James Cummings / Damian Lane 5/2
1 - Blow Torch (3)
4g All Too Hard x Skye Gold
T & C McEvoy / L Currie 4/1
2 - Magnossiva (7)
4g Magnus x Tenossiva
R D Griffiths / N Callow 13/2
3 - Bet Red (4)
4g Redwood x Keep Eve
M Price & M Kent Jnr / Thomas Stockdale 7/4
1 - Nina Rules (9)
7m Dane Shadow x Table Mesa
Ms P Hickey / Clayton Douglas 30/1
2 - Cincinnati Red (2)
5m Reset x Regarded
L & T Corstens / Lachlan King 13/2
3 - Hamslette (4)
4m Epaulette x Hamsa
Andrew Noblet / Jye McNeil 3/1
1 - Think 'n' Fly (1)
3c So You Think x Gliding
D & B Hayes & T Dabernig / D Oliver 7/2
2 - Confusion (7)
3g So You Think x Alana's Dream
M J Williams / Damien Thornton 20/1
3 - Antagoniser (2)
3c Excelebration x Lost In Paradise
M A Kavanagh / D Yendall 5/2
1 - Grand Promenade (6)
4g Champs Elysees x Zacchera
C Maher & D Eustace / John Allen 9/10F
2 - Igniter (2)
4h Snitzel x Royal Glow
R D Griffiths / D Yendall 11/2
3 - Gazzara (1)
5g Sufficient x Primavera
T Busuttin & N Young / Thomas Stockdale 12/1
1 - Wham (13)
4g Fiorente x Mystic Dancer
M D Moroney / Jordan Childs 11/4F
2 - Confluence (2)
5g Denman x Rambling River
M Ellerton & S Zahra / Damian Lane 9/2
3 - The Card Players (6)
7g Excellent Art x Miss Madeline
M W Lewis / Michael Poy 11/1
1 - Parlay Princess (7)
4m Sebring x Darazani
J D Sadler / Jamie Kah 4/1
2 - Delusions (9)
4m So You Think x Kissame Mucho
C Maher & D Eustace / Michael Poy 8/1
3 - Sky Call (11)
4m Domesday x Hermila
Mitchell Beer / Damian Lane 20/1
Sha Tin
1 - Exultant (1)
6g Teofilo x Contrary
A S Cruz / Z Purton 6/4F
2 - Glorious Dragon (11)
5g Teofilo x Tipperary Honor
A T Millard / A Badel 9/1
3 - Doctor Geoff (5)
6g Fast Company x More Respect
K W Lui / M Chadwick 8/1
Warwick Farm
1 - Quiet Riot (9)
3c Fastnet Rock x Gaudeamus
Bjorn Baker / J B Mc Donald 1/1F
2 - Favra (4)
3g Dissident x Gleams
G A Ryan / B Avdulla 20/1
3 - Hulk (7)
3g I Am Invincible x Volkaspray
C J Waller / N Rawiller 15/4
1 - Nimalee (8)
3f So You Think x Dezign
Matthew Smith / T Marquand 11/1
2 - Money Magic (4)
3f So You Think x Money Begets Money
Mark Newnham / J Parr 7/1
3 - Rules Don't Apply (9)
3f Dissident x Ostentatious
C J Waller / K Mc Evoy 9/1
1 - Juan Diva (3)
3f Snitzel x Peron
R & M Freedman / B Avdulla 15/8F
2 - Shuhood (6)
3f I Am Invincible x Shahad
G Waterhouse & A Bott / Tommy Berry 14/1
3 - Sweeping Statement (8)
3f I Am Invincible x Impressions
C J Waller / J B Mc Donald 11/2
1 - Iconic Star (9)
3f Brazen Beau x Order Me
K A Lees / B Avdulla 9/1
2 - Iamacrumpet (6)
5m I Am Invincible x Modest Meisie
Ms J Bowen / R Dolan 30/1
3 - Deference (5)
3g Exceed And Excel x Obsequious
James Cummings / J B Mc Donald 10/9
1 - Taikomochi (3)
6g Snitzel x Geisha
G Waterhouse & A Bott / A Hyeronimus 8/1
2 - Naval Warfare (6)
6g Born To Sea x Three Days In May
C J Waller / G Schofield 13/2
3 - Mr Garcia (4)
7g Paco Boy x Birdie
K A Lees / J R Collett 4/1
1 - Positive Peace (4)
4m Stratum x Warpath
Bjorn Baker / J B Mc Donald 9/4F
2 - All Saints' Eve (9)
3f Sacred Falls x Halloween
J A O'Shea / T Marquand 4/1
3 - Glamour Fox (10)
3f Foxwedge x Luminosity
Clare Cunningham / J R Collett 15/1
1 - Through The Cracks (2)
5g Wanted x More Than Acracker
Angela Davies / Jenny Duggan 15/2
2 - Think It Over (7)
4g So You Think x Personal Service
K J Parker / J Ford 11/1
3 - Blast (13)
4g Dalakhani x Party Hard
A J Cummings / Jean Van Overmeire 40/1
Bordertown
1 - Yin And Yang (5)
4g Dalakhani x Joy And Despair
Justin Pickering / P Gatt 8/1
2 - Girlinthemirror (6)
4m Magnus x Missy Memoirs
W F Francis & G Kent / Josh Cartwright 35/10
3 - Brooklet (8)
3f Hinchinbrook x Enclosure
Matthew Cumani / Sairyn Fawke 12/10
1 - Wonaeamirri (3)
6g Statue Of Liberty x Bellatheball
Scott Irlam / Sairyn Fawke 5/1
2 - Wando Bel (2)
4g Highrail Danehill x Beldalou
D N Kolpin / S Cahill 4/7
3 - Running Tide (7)
5m Red Arrow x Ebbtide
D I Dodson / Teagan Voorham 7/1
1 - Free Atbara (6)
4m Unencumbered x Key Of The Nile
Ms S Jaensch / P Gatt 16/10F
2 - Nero To Hero (1)
5g Strategic x Gill'n'i
Brittany Raymond / R J Hurdle 55/10
3 - Devon Miss (5)
4m Tavistock x Clear Blue
Symon Wilde / Josh Cartwright 18/10
1 - Rohlon Drunk (2)
4g Moshe x Lady Rohlon
Jamie Opperman / Lachlan Neindorf 18/10F
2 - Redeeka (4)
7g Bianconi x Dol De Lago
Jamie Opperman / S Cahill 15/2
3 - Mighty Mabel (8)
5m Pellizotti x Nightsinwhitesatin
D I Dodson / Teagan Voorham 32/10
1 - Jackthegiantslayer (2)
9g Excites x Quaglino
G Karayannis / Lachlan Neindorf 9/10F
2 - Georgethefifth (10)
6g Sakhee's Secret x Sister Veronica
Symon Wilde / Josh Cartwright 10/1
3 - Bronski (3)
6g Gonski x Nurney Girl
Ms S Jaensch / P Gatt 12/1
1 - Pass The Glass (3)
7m Hard Spun x Glasspark Miss
Ms S Jaensch / P Gatt 12/10F
2 - Impulse Diavolo (4)
8g Myboycharlie x Elvish
Steven Tootell / Sophie Logan 5/1
3 - Disco Rebel (6)
5m Rebel Raider x Disco Regent
Ms S Jaensch / J Maund 12/1
Bunbury
1 - Watch Me Dance (12)
2f I'm All The Talk x Coventry To Rio
S J Wolfe / Ryan Hill 66/1
2 - Madam Torio (4)
2f I'm All The Talk x Sorbatorio
Martin Allan / C Johnston-Porter 1/1
3 - Agent Kensington (5)
2f So Secret x Tribulot
L P Luciani / J Whiting 14/1
1 - Paris Report (6)
3f Sessions x Paris Cracker
D L Morton / Jarrad Noske 15/8F
2 - Modern Times (2)
3c Myboycharlie x Favourite Miss
L Smith / W Pike 2/1
3 - Goodbyefeds (1)
3g Sessions x Ballistic Miss
L P Luciani / J Whiting 15/2
1 - Sans Le Sou (10)
3f Canford Cliffs x Ma Chienne
A G Durrant / Joseph Azzopardi 11/4
2 - Showaddywaddy (11)
3f Blackfriars x Annapak
D L Morton / W Pike 5/2
3 - I Hope You Dance (6)
4m Trade Fair x Kirov Ballet
Brett Pope / T Turner 13/4
Grafton
1 - Slice Of Heaven (4)
2f Rubick x Heavensentme
Colt Prosser / Ms B Hodder 4/5F
2 - Edification (2)
2c More Than Ready x Darsini
Kacy Fogden / Anthony Allen 5/1
3 - Outreach Belle (7)
2f Outreach x Navarino Gold
M R Stitt / Brooke Stower 11/2
1 - Rival Mo (7)
5m Uncle Mo x Fierce Rival
T W McCarthy / Leah Kilner 3/1
2 - Pressing Matters (8)
6g High Chaparral x Lacada Siren
R J Knight / G Snowden 25/1
3 - Kliftee (4)
5g Youthful Legs x Canadian Bullet
Ms J Clement / Ms M Weir 5/2
1 - Special Union (6)
3c Eurozone x Special Miss
J D Shelton / Anthony Allen 13/2
2 - Venusian (7)
3g Cluster x Venus
B D Bellamy / C Whiteley 11/8
3 - No Doubt A Lady (11)
5m Not A Single Doubt x Crafty Lady
D D Schmidt / Brooke Stower 11/2
1 - Queen Gina (11)
4m Poet's Voice x Queen Of Quilts
P A Smith / R Spokes 5/1
2 - Bella's Choice (8)
4m Conleys Choice x Kristabella
Nathaniel Scott / G Snowden 50/1
3 - Quarter Charge (6)
3g Direct Charge x Dream Baby Cash
J D Shelton / L P Rolls 20/1
1 - Kareno (6)
3f Deep Field x See The Music
G D Hickman / M Mc Guren 10/9F
2 - The Actress (4)
4m Shamus Award x Purringa
Ms J Hardy / J Grisedale 10/1
3 - Doriss (2)
3g More Than Ready x Starry Light
Kacy Fogden / Anthony Allen 9/2
1 - All Stand (2)
6g I Am Invincible x Chelsea Lass
Mark Stewart / Kyle Wilson-Taylor 13/2
2 - Plonka (8)
4g Epaulette x Loving New
W J Gavenlock / Ms R Murray 8/11
3 - Victory Vibes (10)
6g Floral Pegasus x Piece Of The Sky
T J Vidler / Brooke Stower 40/1
1 - Midweek Hussler (8)
5g Husson x Oh So Stunning
T Fletcher / Ms M Weir 11/4F
2 - Lose The Snip (3)
4g Snippetson x Princess Iris
Ms J Hardy / J Grisedale 9/2
3 - Harnova (14)
5g Harbour Watch x Carnova
Ms J M Smith / Brooke Stower 25/1
Hanging Rock
1 - Old Mate Ned (5)
6g Bushranger x French Lodger
M Sell / Chelsea Macfarlane 11/8
2 - Haleakala (6)
4m Bernardini x Donnidi Sulina
Wayne Walters / Ms K Walters 7/1
3 - Harlin Express (7)
4m Fighting Sun x Country Dane
G A Osborne / Campbell Rawiller 1/1
1 - Larrikin (1)
6g Poet's Voice x Red Margarita
Brian McGrath / Martin Harley 5/4F
2 - Jeune Astre (10)
6m Anacheeva x Star Jeune
Jarrod Robinson / Alana Kelly 6/1
3 - Test A Day (3)
8m Testafiable x Satdies 'n Sundies
Jody Thompson / Madison Lloyd 7/1
1 - Lady Cornelia (9)
3f Canford Cliffs x Prospect Royale
R D Griffiths / Carleen Hefel 5/2
2 - She Shines Bright (10)
3f Sepoy x Posh Rock
Amy & Ash Yargi / J Bowditch 9/1
3 - King Of Design (2)
5g Master Of Design x Belle Minette
M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin / J Baldock 15/8
1 - Amicabeel (7)
4m Americain x Believabeel
Charlotte Littlefield / Campbell Rawiller 20/1
2 - Darken Up (8)
7m Perfectly Ready x Light Majesty
Wayne Walters / Ms K Walters 9/4
3 - Heeza Force (3)
5g Anacheeva x Julinsky
C F Butcher / J Duffy 9/2
1 - Howyalikemenow (2)
4g Delago Deluxe x Shadow Memory
L & T Corstens / J Duffy 7/1
2 - Getemhel (3)
6m Gio Ponti x Tantrum
F G Finnegan / Carleen Hefel 5/1
3 - La Maestra (8)
5m Krupt x Latina
M Sell / Jessie Philpot 7/2
1 - Extreme Torque (8)
5g Smart Missile x Ripe Plum
M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin / J Baldock 8/1
2 - Rhythmic Queen (9)
5m Hard Spun x Rock Opera
Joshua Julius / J Duffy 10/1
3 - Brigadier (7)
7g Commands x Chartreuse
Wayne Walters / Ms K Walters 13/4
1 - Press Release (7)
7m Publishing x Our Tintola
T W Mulder / S Tsaikos 3/1
2 - Franquin (5)
7g O'Lonhro x El Chickie
Brittany Raymond / Laura Lafferty 3/1
3 - Creative Harmony (1)
5g Denman x Magic Harmony
E V Musgrove / W Gordon 8/1
Sunshine Coast
1 - Grand Barrail (2)
4g Rothesay x Lady Showheart
Tony & Maddysen Sears / M Mc Gillivray 7/4
2 - Vinasta (9)
4m I Am Invincible x Dusty Grey
T J Gollan / Baylee Nothdurft 5/4
3 - King Of The Realm (5)
4g Camelot x Harvest Queen
Chris Anderson / B N Stewart 7/2
1 - Exondabeach (4)
3f Tycoon Ruler x Sandy Shore
Tony & Maddysen Sears / Luke Tarrant 13/4
2 - Zoofari (13)
3f Zoustar x Zilzie
T J Gollan / M Mc Gillivray 7/4
3 - Brooklyn Star (3)
3f Hinchinbrook x Al Nova
K M Schweida / M R Du Plessis 8/1
1 - Air Spirit (1)
3f Spirit Of Boom x Air's Precious
T J Gollan / Baylee Nothdurft 5/1
2 - Explosive Quality (5)
3f Shooting To Win x Witless
Ms G Heinrich / R Wiggins 7/4
3 - Next Chapter (9)
3f Golden Archer x McFly
Desleigh Forster / M R Du Plessis 10/1
1 - Love Express (8)
3g Love Conquers All x Nett
G R Duncan / S Cormack 5/1
2 - Rising Star (13)
3g Deep Field x Ana's Mail
Ms G Heinrich / Ron Stewart 11/2
3 - Replication (12)
3c Sebring x Group Certificate
Ms G Heinrich / B N Stewart 30/1
1 - Valadyium (6)
3f Shamus Award x Be Happy
D J Hansen / Luke Tarrant 13/8F
2 - Populist (1)
4g Not A Single Doubt x Senator Beck
G R Duncan / S Cormack 11/2
3 - Feather Your Nest (7)
4m Swiss Ace x Lago De Plume
A J Seymour / Hannah English 20/1
1 - Toan Thang (5)
6g Husson x Sarvon
Glenn Stockdale / S Cormack 4/1
2 - Enterprise Moss (9)
5g Rothesay x Our Sweet Moss
M J Lakey / M Mc Gillivray 5/2
3 - Certain Doubt (7)
5g Not A Single Doubt x Zanus
Jon Walk / L V Cassidy 9/2
Te Teko
1 - Miss Miller (10)
3f Pins x Zabeels Angel
Ms K Fursdon / T Yanagida 9/1
2 - Like A Boss (5)
3g Falkirk x Quest
M H Brosnan / A J Calder 5/1
3 - Goldchi (4)
9g Chianti x Twenapina
P J Rodewald / J J Fawcett 30/1
1 - Threadtheneedle (8)
6m Pins x Lasting Luck
S B Marsh / D S Johnson 3/1
2 - Not Usual Litening (5)
3g Pins x Angel Del Dinero
M Baker & A Forsman / J K Riddell 3/1
3 - Call Me Evie (3)
4m Battle Paint x Fastnfree
W K Pomare / J J Fawcett 15/8
1 - Mike's Mistake (1)
4g Dalghar x Our Sacred Anna
S B Marsh / A J Calder 8/1
2 - Aromatic (12)
3f Sacred Falls x Vickezzchardonnay
J W Richards / T Yanagida 11/1
3 - Divine Dive (3)
3g Sacred Falls x Neraan
A W Pike / R T Elliot 2/1
1 - London Banker (2)
4g Tavistock x Palos De Lago
R James & R Wellwood / M T Coleman 7/4F
2 - Thomas Aquinas (1)
4g Jakkalberry x True Star
M Baker & A Forsman / J K Riddell 11/4
3 - You're Welcome (4)
4g Camelot x Chorus Of Angels
J W Richards / M Cameron 7/2
1 - Starrybeel (1)
5g Savabeel x Starry
S B Marsh / T Yanagida 13/4
2 - Valmur (5)
5m Ocean Park x Ever Clever
L K Collins / M Cameron 13/8
3 - Special Light (4)
5m Redoute's Choice x New Light
A W Pike / S T Collett 7/2
1 - Cabochon (8)
5m Swiss Ace x Regally
R R Manning / M T Coleman 20/1
2 - Avoca Willow (11)
5m Ekraar x Avoca Ruler
M H Brosnan / A J Calder 12/1
3 - Socialights (6)
4m Pierro x Light Express
S B Marsh / D S Johnson 7/4
1 - Hunter Villain (1)
5g Darci Brahma x Tattinger
S & E Clotworthy / M Hashizume 4/1
2 - Red Hussar (7)
3g Husson x Lohan
G N Richardson / M T Coleman 15/4
3 - Peerless Warrior (8)
3g Savabeel x Ruthless Lady
R R Manning / J J Fawcett 25/1
1 - Our Beeskees (1)
4g Nom Du Jeu x Kirra
Debbie Sweeney / L H Satherley 4/1
2 - Elle D'Berry (9)
4m Jakkalberry x Elle Tresor
K W Hawtin / M Cameron 12/1
3 - Southern Vogue (8)
5m Raise The Flag x The Bindi Girl
K G Harrison / M Hashizume 20/1
Past Results: 
Daily Summary