Ballina
1 - Joey's Gift (6)
2f Pluck x Special Order
R J Agnew / Kirk Matheson 40/1
2 - Arlizar (1)
2c Arlington x Azarcea
Allan Kehoe / R Hutchings 40/1
3 - Chillie Cod (7)
2f Sun Of May x Miss Moguls
R J Agnew / Ms B Hodder 10/9
1 - Gentlemen's Words (12)
3f All Too Hard x Poppet's Treasure
M J Dunn / M Mc Guren 8/15F
2 - Helmet Head (7)
3g Helmet x Rare Ruby
M J Dunn / R Hutchings 13/2
3 - First Sight (10)
4m Frisco View x Woz One
Mick O'Neill / J Grisedale 9/1
1 - Sniperess (11)
3f Shooting To Win x Enjoyment
M J Dunn / Ms B Hodder 1/7F
2 - Dominica Rose (5)
5m Roman Emperor x Patroness
D D Schmidt / L P Rolls 14/1
3 - Ramrod (1)
4g Pierro x Never Forget
B D Bellamy / R Hutchings 20/1
1 - Hanna From Havana (7)
3f So You Think x Petroica
Allan Kehoe / M Mc Guren 1/1F
2 - Jet Pilot (5)
5g Jet Spur x Monorail
P J Evans / Emily Atkinson 14/1
3 - Maleko (1)
4g Medaglia D'Oro x Kaimana
N H Boyle / Paul Payne 30/1
1 - Bella Boss (10)
5m Street Boss x Bella Ruth
Ms S Pepper / Kirk Matheson 20/1
2 - Antilia (5)
4m Not A Single Doubt x Miss Opulence
Daniel Bowen / M Mc Guren 13/2
3 - Banjo's Voice (8)
4g Poet's Voice x Lyrical
Donna Grisedale / J Grisedale 8/1
1 - Cubix (8)
3g Rubick x Novaspirit
M J Dunn / R Hutchings 4/1
2 - Without Risk (6)
5m Redoute's Choice x Risk Aversion
M J Dunn / M Mc Guren 11/2
3 - At Witz End (3)
4g Epaulette x Here's The End
Owen Glue / Ms B Hodder 20/1
1 - Star Of Harada (4)
5g Haradasun x Star Of Tiarne
T W McCarthy / Leah Kilner 10/1
2 - She's Spicy (7)
5m Real Saga x Charmana Star
M J Dunn / Emily Atkinson 5/2
3 - All About Charlie (10)
6m Myboycharlie x Texas Melody
B D Bellamy / Qin Yong 9/1
Bendigo
1 - Chrome Angel (10)
2f Street Boss x Hard Rider
M Ellerton & S Zahra / D W Stackhouse 25/1
2 - Hickok (4)
2c Shooting To Win x Monira
A W Noonan / J Noonan 20/1
3 - On The Program (5)
2c Sacred Falls x Elope To Vegas
T Busuttin & N Young / Beau Mertens 9/2
1 - Divine Caprice (8)
2f Sebring x Divine Choice
D & B Hayes & T Dabernig / L Nolen 13/2
2 - Master Bartholdi (4)
2c Statue Of Liberty x Champagne Flute
Brent Stanley / B Prebble 4/1
3 - Wild Cherry Road (14)
2f Holy Roman Emperor x Mistress McDowell
Dean Krongold / Matthew Cartwright 8/1
1 - Perfect War (7)
3f War x Jeunabaa
R G Symons / Laura Lafferty 6/1
2 - Ziavera (12)
3f Uncle Mo x Very Trying
P Stokes / Ben Allen 8/1
3 - Total Craft (11)
3f Starcraft x Songstar
A R Coffey / Will Price 6/1
1 - Hernandez (7)
3g Dissident x Terrenora
R D Griffiths / M J Allen 9/1
2 - Tralee Rose (13)
3f Tavistock x Star Of Tralee
Symon Wilde / John Allen 11/8
3 - Peace Lily (14)
4m Declaration Of War x Dianthus
Brian McGrath / Campbell Rawiller 80/1
1 - Dependability (10)
4m Reliable Man x Tamara
M A Kavanagh / J Bowditch 4/1
2 - Repetiteur (12)
3f Americain x Finnegan Beginegan
Henry Dwyer / J Noonan 40/1
3 - Salt Of The Earth (6)
5g Raise The Flag x Ardent Fire
T & K O'Sullivan / Campbell Rawiller 12/1
1 - Nothin' Leica High (2)
5g High Chaparral x Cinque Cento
R D Griffiths / N Callow 6/1
2 - Miss Sharp (14)
4m Americain x Southern Bound
Sylvia Thompson / D Yendall 4/1
3 - Anything But (10)
4g Savabeel x But Beautiful
M D Moroney / D W Stackhouse 2/1
1 - Nerone (10)
3c Hallowed Crown x Rosa Raisa
James Cummings / Campbell Rawiller 10/9F
2 - Intelle (16)
4m Tavistock x Keep Thinking
M A Kavanagh / Teodore Nugent 15/1
3 - Midnight Cowboy (1)
7g Churchill Downs x Midnight Mist
Nathan Hobson / Madison Lloyd 20/1
1 - Grinzinger Allee (11)
3g Reliable Man x Miss Artistic
D T O'Brien / D Oliver 5/2F
2 - Horse For Higher (9)
4m Globetrotter x Nitrox
Dan O'Sullivan / Will Price 9/1
3 - Luca Bratzi (8)
4g Turffontein x Bonny Jeunesse
Anthony Cosgriff / D Yendall 15/1
1 - Well Sprung (3)
7g Star Witness x Sprung
Ms L Tolson & Ms L Proctor / Matthew Cartwright 9/1
2 - Roddandtodd (11)
5g Charge Forward x Flying Flanders
Daniel Bowman / Declan Bates 7/1
3 - Reward With Return (5)
6g Reward For Effort x Elle's Decree
Nathan Hobson / Madison Lloyd 10/1
Bundaberg
1 - Crisscross (7)
3g Testa Rossa x Joffa Rose
D W Gardiner / Tessa Townsend 9/2
2 - Mia Singa (11)
3g Onemorenomore x Mia Madre
Ms L Petersen / Gemma Steele 4/1
3 - Caterham (1)
4g Akeed Mofeed x Cashcade
T J Hong / S Mc Govern 7/2
1 - After The Storm (7)
3f Reizarb x Before The Storm
Kym Afford / Hannah Phillips 15/8F
2 - Big Shaka (1)
5g Big Brown x Shakira Morn
D W Gardiner / Ms L Mc Coy 13/4
3 - First Bid (6)
6g Sidereus x Catalan Miss
Janene Armstrong / C Bryen 6/1
1 - Chamberlain (3)
4g All American x Rosecutter
R W Connolly / Tessa Townsend 5/4F
2 - Bel Seleva (2)
5m Bel Esprit x Jezeera Rose
Glenn Richardson / Hannah Richardson 13/2
3 - Triage (4)
6g Octagonal x Revives
R W Murray / Gemma Steele 6/4
1 - Ten Taubada's (2)
6g Bradbury's Luck x Crowned Love
D W Gardiner / Hannah Richardson 5/1
2 - Elusive Element (8)
7g Red Element x Chavanel
Kym Afford / S Mc Govern 10/1
3 - Layla's Lad (1)
7g Wonderful World x Run For Layla
R W Murray / Gemma Steele 5/2
1 - Windquest (10)
5m Myboycharlie x Windborne
Malcolm Bailey / Tessa Townsend 14/1
2 - Magic Panther (1)
7g Onemorenomore x Petulie
Cherie Vick / Hannah Richardson 2/1
3 - Senko Sidra (5)
4m Red Dazzler x Moxie Sidra
Glenn Richardson / Shannyn Stephan 9/1
1 - Lucky Machu (1)
5g Pierro x Dare To Dance
M W Lewis / Ms L Mc Coy 2/1F
2 - Mahratta (4)
6g Equiano x Ponte De Lima
B C Gill / C Bryen 16/1
3 - Wild Element (2)
7g Red Element x Chicitee
Cherie Vick / Hannah Richardson 5/2
Kembla Grange
1 - Macroura (11)
2f Snitzel x Zenaida
C Maher & D Eustace / Brodie Loy 15/4
2 - Already Blessed (1)
2c Better Than Ready x Blessed Anna
G Portelli / S Guymer 5/1
3 - Write On (4)
2c Written Tycoon x Off The Planet
Mark Newnham / Travis Wolfgram 9/1
1 - Battleground (2)
3c Snitzel x Madame Andree
P & P Snowden / A Layt 4/5F
2 - Blueant (3)
3g Smart Missile x Tapenade
Clare Cunningham / Brodie Loy 5/2
3 - Bluff 'n' Bluster (4)
3g The Brothers War x Miss Hathaway
J C Coyle / Ms J Taylor 8/1
1 - Le Lude (6)
4m Lope De Vega x Second Draw
John Thompson / S Guymer 6/1
2 - Pioneer (3)
5g Lope De Vega x Winter Chalet
Ms G Markwell / Travis Wolfgram 3/1
3 - Foxie La Belle (15)
5m Stryker x Allinfrontofher
T J Robinson / S Pollard 15/1
1 - Mohican (14)
6g Authorized x Zaroyale
R & L Price / Brock Ryan 10/1
2 - Adonis Victorious (7)
5g So You Think x Healing Kiss
J C Coyle / Brodie Loy 10/1
3 - I Arize (2)
6g Authorized x Undolla
J M Austin / Nick Heywood 11/2
1 - Wild Impact (5)
5m Deep Impact x Siren's Song
John Thompson / B Mc Dougall 9/4F
2 - Mushroom Rock (8)
6g Road To Rock x No Hula No Dance
J A Steinmetz / A Layt 40/1
3 - Hamogany (2)
4g High Chaparral x Skybound
Ms G Markwell / Travis Wolfgram 5/1
1 - History (10)
3f Sidestep x Hosannah
James Cummings / Brock Ryan 11/4
2 - She's So Savvy (13)
4m So You Think x Norbows Delight
J G Sargent / C Lever 6/1
3 - Lando Bay (3)
3g Sebring x Lacara
John Thompson / B Mc Dougall 2/1
1 - Alchermes (8)
3f Excelebration x Zuccotto
R J Quinton / S Guymer 6/1
2 - Readathon (16)
3f Olympic Glory x Easy To Read
Ms G Markwell / Travis Wolfgram 7/1
3 - Cappamore (10)
5m Teofilo x So Much Joy
J C Coyle / B Griffiths 15/1
Rockhampton
1 - Tala Rikisa (18)
4m Bagger Vance x Palpitations
Darryl Johnston / Ms N Summers 60/1
2 - Dip Dye (8)
3f Sepoy x Light Touch
Stephen O'Shea / Ms T Chambers 100/1
3 - Oyashio (3)
3g Kuroshio x Docherty Woods
Chris Attard / N Seymour 9/2
1 - Miss De Mirage (6)
6m Man Of Illusion x Scotch Grey
J T Wigginton / Emma Bell 5/1
2 - Taraki (5)
4m Mahisara x Beeby Gem
G R Green / Ms S Wiseman 13/8
3 - Paua (7)
4g Lonhro x Iridescente
Ricky Vale / B Pengelly 4/1
1 - Poetic Heart (4)
5g Show A Heart x Poiym
Adrian Coome / Elyce Smith 1/1F
2 - I Can I Will I Am (7)
8g Von Costa De Hero x Rasana
Tim Cook / Ms S Wiseman 25/1
3 - Regal Reece (8)
5g Reset x Sovereign Miss
Nick Walsh / N Seymour 9/2
1 - Marway (1)
4g Hemingway x Maredamah
J L O'Sing / B Pengelly 6/4
2 - Flying Crackerjak (6)
3g Wicked Style x Perpugilliam
T Button / C Mc Iver 20/1
3 - Hezhome (2)
3g Better Than Ready x The Duchess
Adrian Coome / Ms T Chambers 11/8
1 - Van Winkel (6)
5g Magnus x Wickedly
James Rundle / Elyce Smith 6/4F
2 - Ephesian (3)
5g Fastnet Rock x Livealifeoflove
Chris Attard / Ms T Chambers 8/1
3 - Celosia (7)
4m I Am Invincible x Rich Megadale
C G Russell / Ms S Wiseman 25/1
1 - Chinchinbilla (5)
5g Golden Archer x Road Block
Bevan Johnson / Dakota Graham 10/1
2 - That's Two Slabs (4)
5g Elzaam x Tyler Jay
J E McConachy / B Pengelly 9/2
3 - Native Bee (6)
4g Rothesay x Equilly Ours
G R Green / Ms S Wiseman 11/4
1 - Miss Lot Won (8)
2f Sidereus x Aadelaidee
T Button / M J Barnham 5/1
2 - Poetic Final Say (3)
2g Rothesay x Poiym
Adrian Coome / M Haley 12/1
3 - Queen Of Style (10)
2f Wicked Style x Antiquity
F E Smith / Elyce Smith 5/2
1 - Raiden (6)
6g Foxwedge x Glowlamp
Adrian Coome / B Pengelly 7/2
2 - Cyclone Fugitive (5)
6g Changeintheweather x Apprehended
L A Wright / N Seymour 6/1
3 - Sweet Surprise (9)
7m Zizou x Downsize
J H Manzelmann / Girish Goomany 13/2
1 - Brad (3)
4g Medaglia D'Oro x Miss Fidler
Trinity Bannon / Ms T Bannon 8/1
2 - Miraculous (13)
3f Rubick x Sophielicious
Adrian Coome / M Haley 12/1
3 - Santisimo (1)
4g Red Element x Mata Mia
Tim Cook / B Pengelly 7/1
Past Results: 
Daily Summary