Race 1 - Brown Brothers Hcp (60) - 1400m
Restricted 60 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,000
5 of 7
09/11/2019
11.9
Wyong
2100m
Plate (C1)
Good4
B Spriggs (3) 59
1 Tyrrhenian 56.5
3 of 7
26/10/2019
6.1
Kembla Grange
2400m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good4
B Spriggs (7) 59
1 Eugenio 59
1 of 7
11/10/2019
0.8
Canberra
2000m
Plate (C1)
Good4
L Magorrian (4) 56.5
2 Olmeto 55
7 of 14
05/10/2019
7.3
Newcastle
1600m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
B Spriggs (4) 59
1 Deelbraka 57
2 of 11
20/09/2019
0.1
Canberra
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms W Costin (2) 59
1 Bullet Raiders 56
7 of 9
10/09/2019
9.6
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Hyeronimus (7)
1 Happy Clapper
5 of 5
27/08/2019
5.3
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Parr (5)
1 Premier Rose
4 of 6
12/08/2019
3.5
Randwick
740m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Leah Kilner (4)
1 Faretti
1 of 7
15/03/2020
0.5
Cairns
1400m
Plate (C3)
Soft5
W D'Avila (4) 57.5
2 She's Nic'n Off 55.5
3 of 8
29/02/2020
2.6
Townsville
1609m
(Bm60)
Soft6
W D'Avila (3) 56.5
1 Dordogne 58.5
10 of 12
20/02/2020
6.8
Townsville
1400m
Hcp (60)
Good4
S Wilson (2) 57
1 Ephesian 54.5
5 of 6
08/02/2020
3.7
Cairns
1400m
Plate (C3)
Good4
F Edwards (6) 57.5
1 Corinth 56
8 of 13
22/12/2019
5.6
Townsville
1400m
Plate (C3)
Good4
P Cullen (9) 57.5
1 Regal Reece 59
3 of 7
15/03/2020
1.5
Cairns
1400m
Plate (C3)
Soft5
S Wilson (5) 57.5
1 Triumph Star 57.5
4 of 7
02/03/2020
2.0
Cairns
1250m
(Bm65)
Soft5
S Wilson (3) 58
1 Zero Secrets 58
5 of 11
12/02/2020
2.9
Townsville
1000m
Plate (C3)
Good4
W D'Avila (7) 57.5
1 Walk The Talk 59
9 of 9
10/11/2019
9.9
Townsville
1400m
Hcp (60)
Good4
Ms C Jokic (6) 58.5
1 Damky 54.5
10 of 12
03/11/2019
4.3
Cairns
1250m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
P Romeo (2) 59
1 Speed Eight 56.5
5 of 9
20/03/2020
3.3
Townsville
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
J Felix (7) 55.5
1 Intense Focus 57.5
7 of 8
13/03/2020
4.0
Townsville
1000m
Hcp (69)
Good4
J Felix (4) 54
1 Gingersnap 53.5
9 of 9
14/02/2020
21.9
Fannie Bay
1300m
(Bm54)
Good3
T Treichel (4) 60
1 My Tradition 59
6 of 12
17/02/2019
3.8
Nowra
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
S Guymer (9) 60.5
1 First Courrier 61.5
4 of 11
05/02/2019
3.3
Kembla Grange
1200m
(Bm64)
Good3
Brock Ryan (4) 54
1 Laburnum 58.5
9 of 9
29/02/2020
11.1
Gladstone
1194m
(Bm55)
Good3
Girish Goomany (2) 60
1 Tridacna 59
9 of 11
15/02/2020
17.2
Nanango
1600m
(Bm55)
Soft5
P Hamblin (7) 61
1 Nine Cigars 57.5
6 of 9
22/01/2020
5.5
Rockhampton
1200m
Hcp (65)
Good4
Michael Murphy (4) 55.5
1 Shadyvale Star 55.5
5 of 8
04/01/2020
4.1
Kilcoy
800m
Hcp (62)
Good4
N Fazackerley (2) 56
1 Seeyaron 59
8 of 9
12/10/2019
9.4
Albury
1500m
(Bm66)
Good4
Jaden Lloyd (3) 50.5
1 Another Jay Brown 54
4 of 9
20/03/2020
2.3
Townsville
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
W D'Avila (9) 54
1 Intense Focus 57.5
6 of 12
22/02/2020
3.8
Mackay
1200m
Hcp (55)
Soft7
W D'Avila (5) 58
1 Ta Chanson 59
2 of 12
31/01/2020
1.0
Bowen
1100m
Hcp (55)
Heavy10
W D'Avila (8) 57.5
1 Grand De Lago 59
12 of 13
15/08/2019
3.5
Townsville
1400m
(Bm60)
Soft5
N Day (12) 55.5
1 Given Time 58.5
9 of 14
25/07/2019
5.4
Townsville
1609m
3yo Hcp
Good4
N Day (6) 54
1 Steelz Time 54
1 of 7
21/03/2020
3.3
Cairns
1250m
Hcp (Cl B)
Soft5
Rhiannon Payne (2) 59.5
2 Van Gaal 60
3 of 5
07/03/2020
0.6
Atherton
1000m
Hcp (50)
Soft5
Anna Bakos (1) 56.5
1 Aritomo 58.5
3 of 7
21/01/2020
1.2
Cairns
950m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Rhiannon Payne (7) 54.5
1 Exceeding Assassin 59
1 of 7
11/01/2020
2.0
Atherton
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good4
Rhiannon Payne (2) 57.5
2 Loveisall Youneed 60
4 of 7
26/12/2019
6.2
Mareeba
1010m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Ms C Jokic (4) 56.5
1 Cool Attitude 56.5
1 of 7
13/03/2020
0.5
Townsville
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
C Whiteley (7) 59
2 Street Rogue 56.5
8 of 12
02/01/2020
5.2
Townsville
1000m
Mdn
Good4
C Whiteley (2) 57.5
1 Zulu Tuk 57.5
8 of 11
06/09/2019
6.4
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Zac Spain (2) 58.5
1 Long Jack 56
3 of 8
19/08/2019
4.3
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
H Coffey (4) 58.5
1 Snapdancer 54
4 of 11
06/08/2019
2.9
Wodonga
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Zac Spain (8) 58.5
1 Starden Lass 54.5
2 of 11
20/03/2020
0.3
Townsville
1609m
Hcp (55)
Good4
C Whiteley (9) 56.5
1 Tutelage 57.5
5 of 7
02/03/2020
4.6
Cairns
1400m
(Bm69)
Soft5
Ms C Jokic (6) 54.5
1 Super Mario 57.5
2 of 12
20/02/2020
1.3
Townsville
1400m
Hcp (60)
Good4
C Whiteley (6) 54.5
1 Ephesian 54.5
9 of 12
12/02/2020
5.0
Townsville
1400m
Hcp (55)
Good4
Ms C Jokic (2) 57.5
1 Upper Delight 57.5
5 of 11
02/01/2020
1.0
Townsville
1200m
Hcp (60)
Good4
Ms C Jokic (9) 55.5
1 Outpatient 57.5
1 of 9
21/03/2020
2.0
Cairns
1500m
(Bm55)
Soft5
G Watson (4) 55
2 The Deckeraider 58.5
1 of 6
07/03/2020
0.1
Charters Towers
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
G Watson (3) 55
2 Anne Catherine 55
8 of 10
20/02/2020
5.7
Townsville
1200m
(Bm65)
Good4
G Watson (6) 54
1 Gingersnap 55
10 of 11
25/01/2020
6.8
Townsville
1400m
Hcp (60)
Soft5
G Watson (4) 54
1 Simply Marvellous 57.5
8 of 10
11/01/2020
6.8
Home Hill
1180m
(Bm60)
Good3
D Simmons (10) 55
1 Chic Sox 55.5
3 of 9
20/03/2020
1.9
Townsville
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
G Watson (1) 54
1 Intense Focus 57.5
7 of 14
20/02/2020
2.6
Townsville
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good4
G Watson (14) 54.5
1 Purple Grey 55.5
4 of 12
12/02/2020
1.7
Townsville
1400m
Hcp (55)
Good4
G Watson (1) 54.5
1 Upper Delight 57.5
3 of 15
25/01/2020
2.0
Townsville
1200m
Hcp (55)
Soft5
G Watson (6) 55.5
1 Dragon Inthe North 56
7 of 12
16/11/2019
5.0
Townsville
1400m
(Bm55)
Good4
J Felix (7) 57.5
1 Drops Of Jupiter 57
10 of 11
20/03/2020
7.4
Townsville
1609m
Hcp (55)
Good4
W D'Avila (6) 56
1 Tutelage 57.5
5 of 8
13/03/2020
4.0
Townsville
1609m
(Bm65)
Good4
S Sheargold (5) 54
1 Mustarrid 63.5
4 of 8
29/02/2020
4.4
Townsville
1609m
(Bm60)
Soft6
Ms B Thomson (1) 54
1 Dordogne 58.5
4 of 8
12/02/2020
2.8
Townsville
1609m
Plate (C3)
Good4
R Wiggins (8) 57.5
1 Craiglea Simmo 59
11 of 11
22/01/2020
16.6
Rockhampton
1400m
(C2)
Good4
Ashley Butler (6) 59
1 Van Winkel 57