Race 1 - Tab Mdn Hcp - 1600m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $20,000
2 of 9
28/04/2020
3.0
Taree
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
D Mc Lellan (6) 57
1 Noble Cause 58.5
3 of 8
14/04/2020
3.3
Newcastle
1500m
Mdn
Soft5
D Mc Lellan (3) 55.5
1 Reinvest 58
7 of 9
02/04/2020
4.7
Gosford
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
D Mc Lellan (2) 57
1 Fill Of Fun 56.5
2 of 10
19/03/2020
0.4
Newcastle
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
A Hyeronimus (7) 55.5
1 Menagerie 56.5
7 of 10
29/02/2020
2.1
Newcastle
1200m
Mdn
Good4
D Mc Lellan (8) 57
1 Zenardini 55
1 of 6
19/02/2020
1.3
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
D Mc Lellan (1)
2 Sepplime
6 of 10
31/03/2020
5.9
Newcastle
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
C G O'Brien (5) 57.5
1 Bethencourt 57.5
5 of 8
19/02/2020
4.9
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
C G O'Brien (5)
1 From The Hip
5 of 6
05/08/2019
2.5
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
K S Latham (5)
1 Hemingfield
6 of 8
14/04/2020
5.9
Newcastle
1500m
Mdn
Soft5
C G O'Brien (2) 57.5
1 Reinvest 58
4 of 9
01/05/2020
6.7
Muswellbrook
1450m
Mdn
Soft7
C G O'Brien (7) 59
1 Souchong 57
4 of 11
24/05/2020
3.6
Muswellbrook
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Ashley Morgan (3) 56.5
1 She's Sureel 55
10 of 11
12/05/2020
4.8
Taree
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Penza (5) 57
1 Salamangkera 56
6 of 12
28/04/2020
2.2
Taree
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
J Penza (4) 57.5
1 Power Bells 55
5 of 9
20/04/2020
5.6
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L P Rolls (5)
1 Ralph's Folly
4 of 6
03/04/2020
7.4
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms E Weiszbach (4)
1 Stooge
6 of 7
20/03/2020
5.7
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Maseyk (6)
1 Wadi Musa
5 of 10
03/06/2019
3.1
Cessnock
1150m
Mdn
Good3
Ms B Hodder (1) 56.5
1 Silly Sally 57
3 of 3
09/05/2019
4.0
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Lisnyy (3)
1 Iconic Star
2 of 6
22/01/2019
0.2
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Guymer (2)
1 Cool World
7 of 8
09/01/2019
4.2
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
B El-Issa (7)
1 Dawn Passage
5 of 6
18/12/2018
2.3
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B El-Issa (5)
1 Luff
12 of 12
20/03/2020
12.5
Port Macquarie
1206m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
L P Rolls (5) 58.5
1 Leisa Louise 56.5
4 of 6
05/03/2020
4.6
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
M Paget (4)
1 Typhoon Bonny
6 of 9
15/09/2019
5.0
Coffs Harbour
810m
Barrier Trl
Good3
P Graham (7)
1 Lord Morpheus
6 of 12
14/04/2020
2.9
Coffs Harbour
1315m
E&G Mdn
Heavy8
Ms B Hodder (10) 58.5
1 Cash Bundle 59
3 of 10
24/04/2020
3.6
Port Macquarie
1506m
Mdn
Good4
Ms B Hodder (10) 58.5
1 The Premier 59
8 of 16
08/05/2020
9.1
Coffs Harbour
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Ashley Morgan (8) 55
1 Salsa Dreaming 57.5
8 of 9
28/04/2020
10.5
Taree
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
C G O'Brien (9) 58.5
1 Noble Cause 58.5
7 of 11
11/04/2020
5.1
Newcastle
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
C G O'Brien (11) 56
1 What A Girl 57
10 of 11
28/03/2020
13.9
Wyong
1350m
Mdn
Soft7
S Lisnyy (1) 56.5
1 Estroverto 57
9 of 10
19/03/2020
6.3
Newcastle
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Lisnyy (2) 54
1 Menagerie 56.5
6 of 9
03/02/2020
8.1
Muswellbrook
1500m
Mdn Plate
Good4
C G O'Brien (8) 58.5
1 Discombe 59
8 of 11
16/12/2019
6.3
Kempsey
1450m
Mdn
Good3
D Mc Lellan (11) 57
1 Lucitor 59
5 of 10
11/04/2020
5.7
Port Macquarie
1110m
F&M Mdn
Heavy10
J Kehoe (1) 55
1 Cotton Caper 56.5
8 of 9
02/05/2020
5.2
Kempsey
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Qin Yong (3) 56
1 Magnakali 57.5
10 of 16
08/05/2020
9.9
Coffs Harbour
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
J Kehoe (13) 55
1 Salsa Dreaming 57.5
6 of 11
19/05/2020
2.1
Port Macquarie
1512m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
J Kehoe (1) 57
1 Our Tito 59
9 of 12
12/05/2020
10.8
Taree
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
G Buckley (2) 56.5
1 Any Wish 57
4 of 9
28/04/2020
8.3
Taree
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
J Kehoe (7) 59
1 Noble Cause 58.5
9 of 13
20/04/2020
4.9
Grafton
1710m
Mdn
Good4
J Kehoe (13) 59
1 Brisbane Boy 58.5
5 of 6
11/04/2020
18.0
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
J Kehoe (2)
1 Cogliere
9 of 9
02/04/2020
73.5
Gosford
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Ashley Morgan (8) 59
1 Fill Of Fun 56.5
12 of 14
15/03/2020
8.2
Grafton
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms L G Cheshire (6) 56
1 Wamwarra Bay 56
8 of 10
12/10/2019
6.7
Port Macquarie
1812m
Plate (C1)
Heavy8
D Mc Lellan (10) 54.5
1 Our Girl Babs 57
9 of 9
29/02/2020
8.7
Tuncurry
1000m
F&M Mdn
Good4
M Paget (6) 56
1 Dreams Out West 55
8 of 14
17/04/2020
4.8
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Soft5
L Cumberland (14) 56
1 Walton Hall 56
2 of 10
24/04/2020
2.8
Port Macquarie
1506m
Mdn
Good4
L Cumberland (4) 57
1 The Premier 59
12 of 12
12/05/2020
19.2
Taree
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
L Cumberland (7) 55
1 Any Wish 57
11 of 11
12/05/2020
9.8
Taree
1250m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Cejay Graham (11) 57
1 Stormy Pluck 57
7 of 11
28/04/2020
8.1
Taree
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Brooke Stower (5) 56.5
1 Irish Thunder 57.5
11 of 13
15/09/2019
6.9
Coffs Harbour
1315m
F&M Mdn
Good3
Olivia Pickering (10) 53
1 Meyer 58
10 of 14
31/08/2019
5.3
Grafton
1205m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms K Stanley (8) 56.5
1 Hurricane Max 56.5
11 of 11
09/08/2019
14.9
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Good3
Ms R Murray (4) 56
1 Fashion Icon 58
8 of 9
05/03/2020
12.1
Port Macquarie
1200m
Mdn
Soft6
Ms S Metcalfe (1) 57.5
1 Captain Solo 58.5
8 of 14
03/04/2020
5.0
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn
Heavy8
Ms S Metcalfe (2) 53.5
1 Shamus Star 55
9 of 13
21/04/2020
10.5
Scone
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Ms S Metcalfe (7) 57.5
1 Charlton Park 56.5
6 of 9
01/05/2020
8.2
Muswellbrook
1450m
Mdn
Soft7
Ms S Metcalfe (1) 59
1 Souchong 57
9 of 13
11/05/2020
10.7
Quirindi
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms S Metcalfe (9) 55
1 Will To Excel 58