Race 1 - Doma Hotels Mdn Hcp - 1000m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim.
2 of 11
01/11/2019
1.0
Wagga
1000m
Mdn
Good3
R Bensley (10) 59
1 Miss Smarty Pants 57
4 of 4
17/04/2019
18.9
Wagga Riverside
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Josh Richards (4)
1 Rise Of Empire
2 of 14
26/10/2019
1.3
Albury
900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
N Souquet (13) 56.5
1 Billabong Bilby 57
4 of 4
12/02/2019
2.1
Wodonga
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
B Mc Dougall (4)
1 Sense Of Doubt
2 of 12
08/11/2019
0.1
Kempsey
1000m
Mdn
Good4
M Mc Guren (2) 57
1 Serbelloni 59
6 of 9
27/10/2019
3.6
Port Macquarie
1106m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Lisnyy (8) 56
1 Music Box Dancer 56
5 of 8
08/10/2019
4.5
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alena Skerritt (5)
1 Bring The Ransom
8 of 11
01/11/2018
10.0
Gosford
1000m
Mdn
Good4
J Ford (8) 58
1 Above And Beyond 57.5
4 of 9
23/10/2018
1.1
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J Ford (4)
1 Hardachak
2 of 9
08/10/2018
0.3
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J Ford (2)
1 Evict
5 of 13
03/05/2018
6.6
Wagga
1000m
Mdn
Good3
C W Brown (4) 56.5
1 I'm A Jewel 55
3 of 11
12/04/2018
1.8
Wyong
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Tim Clark (9) 56
1 Teodosio 57
2 of 8
23/03/2018
0.2
Warwick Farm
792m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Parr (2)
1 Highly Influential
1 of 8
01/11/2019
2.3
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
M Heagney (1)
2 Charming Pat
3 of 10
08/07/2019
3.0
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Ms R Prest (3)
1 Chuave Dog
6 of 10
08/07/2019
5.6
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Josh Richards (6)
1 Chuave Dog
6 of 11
01/11/2019
2.8
Wagga
1000m
Mdn
Good3
N Souquet (3) 59
1 Miss Smarty Pants 57
10 of 10
19/10/2019
12.1
Wodonga
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jaden Lloyd (5) 53
1 Fearless Falcon 53.5
2 of 7
05/10/2019
0.1
Wagga
1000m
Mdn
Good3
N Souquet (3) 56.5
1 Red Rock Stella 57
3 of 9
10/09/2019
2.0
Wodonga
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Logan McNeil (3)
1 Mnementh
2 of 9
28/05/2019
0.4
Albury
900m
Mdn Plate
Heavy9
Josh Richards (6) 55
1 Hazel's Diary 57
6 of 7
17/04/2019
5.1
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Souquet (6)
1 Wiseman
11 of 11
01/11/2019
7.3
Wagga
1000m
Mdn
Good3
Josh Richards (4) 58.5
1 Miss Smarty Pants 57
9 of 9
19/10/2019
21.7
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Brodie Loy (7)
1 Delivered
7 of 8
21/09/2019
9.6
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Josh Richards (6)
1 Notre Reve
7 of 10
25/10/2019
5.3
Canberra
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Simon Miller (3) 59
1 Diamond Class 54.5
2 of 5
06/10/2019
1.5
Cootamundra
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Simon Miller (2) 57
1 Halo Warrior 55.5
2 of 8
20/09/2019
0.1
Canberra
1000m
Mdn
Soft6
Simon Miller (5) 58.5
1 Dalmatinka 59
3 of 7
09/09/2019
2.8
Queanbeyan
1000m
E&G Mdn
Good3
M Heagney (6) 55.5
1 Hiemal 59
8 of 10
11/02/2019
4.2
Queanbeyan
1200m
Mdn
Good3
M Heagney (1) 57.5
1 Cook Straight 55.5
2 of 6
29/10/2019
0.5
Benalla
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brodie Loy (2)
1 Jarm
2 of 7
08/10/2019
0.4
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brodie Loy (2)
1 Mileytude
6 of 10
26/10/2019
5.5
St Arnaud
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Chelsea Macfarlane (5) 55
1 Trip 53.5
8 of 10
02/09/2019
11.2
Benalla
1106m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
S Baster (2) 57
1 Somals 57
5 of 12
16/08/2019
5.9
Dubbo
1110m
F&M Mdn
Good3
J Pracey-Holmes (7) 58
1 Are You Dreaming 58
4 of 11
29/07/2019
1.4
Taree
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good3
S Lisnyy (8) 54.5
1 Rambler Rebel 57
7 of 8
04/07/2019
5.2
Hawkesbury
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
Tim Clark (8) 55
1 You're Next 60.5
2 of 7
14/06/2019
1.3
Newcastle
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Mr M Scorse (2)
1 Oakfield Target
9 of 9
10/12/2018
14.7
Tuncurry
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
A E Denby (4) 56
1 Miss Powerbelle 57
1 of 6
22/11/2018
0.2
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A E Denby (1)
2 Sevini
5 of 6
07/11/2018
4.0
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A E Denby (5)
1 She's My Girl
8 of 11
01/11/2019
3.2
Wagga
1000m
Mdn
Good3
J Mallyon (1) 57
1 Miss Smarty Pants 57
9 of 9
14/02/2019
20.9
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Jody Hughes (5)
1 Vin Du Jour
9 of 10
01/11/2019
21.1
Moree
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ashley Morgan (1) 55.5
1 Samphire Hoe 55.5
8 of 9
13/10/2019
13.1
Coonamble
1100m
Mdn
Good3
Ms M Weir (3) 54.5
1 Gisela's Crown 54.5
8 of 11
22/09/2019
8.0
Moree
950m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ashley Morgan (4) 56.5
1 Turmoil 58
7 of 7
12/03/2019
10.1
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Buckley (7)
1 Toto
7 of 7
26/02/2019
18.8
Tamworth
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms M Weir (7)
1 Cut The Mustard
6 of 12
15/11/2019
4.4
Gundagai
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Josh Richards (2) 57
1 Denman Unlimited 55.5
9 of 14
26/10/2019
4.9
Albury
900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms R Prest (1) 57
1 Billabong Bilby 57
10 of 12
13/05/2019
8.7
Albury
1175m
Mdn
Soft6
Ms B Wright (11) 53
1 Act Of Fame 56
10 of 12
02/05/2019
7.0
Wagga
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms B Wright (8) 54
1 Pressed For Thyme 55
2 of 6
17/04/2019
2.8
Wagga Riverside
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms B Wright (2)
1 Gotta Want It
6 of 9
16/09/2019
3.5
Corowa
900m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Chelsea Macfarlane (5) 56
1 Freundin 57.5
7 of 9
30/07/2019
6.0
Albury
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy10
Aaron Sweeney (4) 55
1 Backwater Trader 59
8 of 8
29/03/2019
12.2
Cranbourne
1000m
(Bm64)
Good4
Ms J Payne (5) 55
1 Saorsa 59
10 of 10
21/03/2019
16.8
Racing.Com Park
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Benbow (8) 56
1 Bonaparte 58
8 of 11
08/03/2019
16.4
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
C J Parish (11) 57.5
1 Diamond Effort 57.5
8 of 12
15/11/2019
5.4
Gundagai
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Ms K Nisbet (4) 59
1 Denman Unlimited 55.5
9 of 15
02/05/2019
5.5
Wagga
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
A Hyeronimus (13) 56.5
1 Parliament 59
3 of 4
17/04/2019
6.8
Wagga Riverside
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Megan Creed (3)
1 Vonnida
10 of 10
07/04/2019
11.4
Gundagai
1400m
Mdn
Good3
Megan Creed (8) 59
1 Parliament 59
9 of 12
01/04/2019
13.8
Wagga
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms R Prest (12) 56.5
1 Two Wrongs Dont 56.5
10 of 12
21/03/2019
6.4
Albury
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Megan Creed (1) 56.5
1 Anna Baabella 56.5