Race 1 - Tab Venue Mode Mdn Plate - 1600m
Maiden Set Weight. 4yo+. Apprentices Can Claim.
2 of 7
16/12/2018
0.2
Hawkesbury
1600m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
Mitchell Bell (7) 57
1 Rock Zone 57
1 of 6
03/02/2020
0.2
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
J R Collett (1)
2 Photogenic
7 of 10
01/01/2019
4.6
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Mitchell Bell (1) 57
1 Bring The Magic 55
6 of 9
05/12/2018
2.5
Warwick Farm
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Rachel King (3) 56
1 Haut Brion Her 57.5
6 of 7
08/08/2018
6.1
Canterbury
1550m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Nicolas Barzalona (1) 57
1 Aramaayo 59
5 of 6
27/07/2018
5.0
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Nicolas Barzalona (5)
1 Quick Nick
15 of 15
07/04/2018
7.1
Randwick
1400m
Sires' Produce G1
Good4
C Newitt (11) 56.5
1 El Dorado Dreaming 54.5
5 of 12
03/02/2020
2.6
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn
Good4
Jake Hull (12) 58.5
1 Spiritual Power 57.5
5 of 5
16/01/2020
6.5
Gosford
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jake Hull (1) 59
1 Tawaret 57
4 of 9
30/12/2019
5.5
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Jake Hull (4)
1 Pure Faith
4 of 7
03/12/2018
1.4
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Travis Wolfgram (4)
1 Lightning Star
6 of 6
27/11/2018
8.5
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Schofield (6)
1 Battle Cry
5 of 6
31/07/2018
4.3
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Hammersley (1)
1 Thunderous Strike
8 of 9
26/12/2019
10.0
Beaumont
1350m
E&G Mdn
Good3
D Mc Lellan (1) 59
1 Hussonibis 57.5
3 of 9
20/12/2019
9.6
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ashley Morgan (3)
1 Ralph's Folly
2 of 14
24/01/2020
1.8
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Good4
K Jennings (1) 59
1 Lucky For Some 59
7 of 10
27/09/2019
8.2
Scone
1400m
Mdn
Good4
G Buckley (3) 55.5
1 Salsa Dreaming 58
5 of 14
30/08/2019
4.1
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
B Looker (7) 56.5
1 Trescha 55
4 of 11
09/09/2019
2.7
Scone
1400m
Mdn
Good4
A Hyeronimus (5) 56
1 Never Listen 55
8 of 12
20/01/2020
7.5
Taree
1257m
E&G Mdn
Heavy9
A Gibbons (6) 59
1 Deep Dream 57.5
4 of 8
30/12/2019
3.7
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms S Clenton (4)
1 Awesome Lad
4 of 4
20/12/2019
5.9
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Clenton (4)
1 Bring Glory
7 of 10
08/03/2018
3.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Adkins (7)
1 Vendome
5 of 9
03/02/2020
5.5
Muswellbrook
1500m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Jenny Duggan (4) 59
1 Discombe 59
10 of 13
14/01/2020
7.5
Scone
1350m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms M Weir (7) 55.5
1 Rich And Shameless 57
6 of 12
20/01/2020
6.9
Taree
1257m
E&G Mdn
Heavy9
Ashley Morgan (9) 59
1 Deep Dream 57.5
8 of 14
02/01/2020
5.4
Taree
1250m
Mdn
Good3
L Cumberland (9) 55
1 Canford Mick 57.5
6 of 9
29/11/2019
4.8
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn Plate
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (3) 59
1 Forever Jude 57.5
11 of 12
05/03/2019
14.1
Kembla Grange
1400m
E&G Mdn
Good3
Mitchell Bell (12) 57.5
1 Superbowl Sunday 59
7 of 8
18/02/2019
8.3
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J L Taylor (7)
1 Bollente
7 of 7
04/02/2019
6.7
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Brock Ryan (7)
1 Prince George
7 of 10
29/11/2019
9.0
Canberra
1200m
Mdn
Good4
M A Cahill (2) 58.5
1 Howra 56.5
2 of 13
09/01/2020
0.2
Wagga
1600m
Mdn
Good4
B P Ward (7) 58
1 Overflowing 57
5 of 6
19/12/2019
11.5
Wyong
1350m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms J Taylor (6) 56
1 Sea Echo 59.5
8 of 9
26/01/2020
12.6
Wagga
2000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
B P Ward (6) 55.5
1 Jungle Book 57.5
5 of 14
24/01/2020
4.5
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Good4
Ms L Day (11) 57
1 Lucky For Some 59
6 of 10
21/12/2019
5.6
Beaumont
1150m
F&M Mdn
Good3
D Mc Lellan (5) 58
1 Bound To Win 56.5
9 of 13
02/01/2020
6.1
Taree
1400m
Mdn
Good3
Jake Hull (4) 58
1 She's Independent 57
6 of 13
15/09/2019
3.8
Coffs Harbour
1315m
F&M Mdn
Good3
M Bennett (13) 58
1 Meyer 58
6 of 7
22/07/2019
4.7
Scone
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms S Clenton (1) 57
1 Tann Hills 59
12 of 14
01/07/2019
10.3
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn
Soft5
S Lisnyy (8) 57
1 Love Delight 57
6 of 7
14/06/2019
4.6
Newcastle
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Lisnyy (6)
1 Oakfield Target
5 of 5
03/12/2018
22.4
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jake Hull (5)
1 Margie Bee
10 of 13
12/07/2019
9.5
Scone
1300m
Mdn
Good4
C G O'Brien (6) 57
1 Manno 58.5
6 of 10
05/01/2020
8.2
Wyong
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Good3
C G O'Brien (7) 57
1 Canzonet 59
6 of 8
23/07/2019
7.9
Wyong
1600m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ms R Murray (1) 54.5
1 Saintly Sunrise 56.5
4 of 12
31/01/2020
7.0
Taree
1614m
Mdn
Good4
C G O'Brien (1) 56.5
1 Hidden Hills 58.5
2 of 12
31/01/2020
3.0
Taree
1614m
Mdn
Good4
A Gibbons (3) 57
1 Hidden Hills 58.5
6 of 13
13/05/2019
2.3
Taree
1400m
Mdn
Good4
A Gibbons (10) 57.5
1 Bugalugs 58
11 of 13
14/01/2020
10.9
Scone
1350m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
A Gibbons (10) 57
1 Rich And Shameless 57
4 of 7
30/12/2019
3.0
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms L Day (4)
1 Lochita
5 of 9
20/12/2019
11.0
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Dwyer (5)
1 Ralph's Folly
7 of 13
22/04/2019
2.5
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
A Gibbons (10) 56.5
1 Ecstatically 56
3 of 5
05/04/2019
0.2
Newcastle
940m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A E Denby (3)
1 Power Lift
4 of 7
26/03/2019
5.9
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
A E Denby (4)
1 Rebecca's Quest
7 of 9
22/10/2018
12.7
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L Cumberland (7)
1 Mccormack
5 of 6
09/10/2018
4.2
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L Cumberland (5)
1 Stars Don't Lie
2 of 14
22/12/2019
0.4
Taree
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good3
G Buckley (4) 54.5
1 Mo's Glory 57
4 of 14
13/12/2019
0.7
Scone
1600m
Mdn
Good3
J Penza (13) 55.5
1 Lady Llewellyn 57.5
4 of 9
16/01/2020
4.1
Gosford
1900m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Tom Sherry (8) 53
1 Tochi 57
3 of 14
02/01/2020
5.6
Taree
2000m
Plate (C1)
Good3
G Buckley (8) 54.5
1 Counterfeited 59
7 of 13
08/02/2020
9.5
Newcastle
1885m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Soft5
Ashley Morgan (11) 54.5
1 Colette 54