Race 1 - Hcp (45) - 1000m
Restricted 45 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim.
7 of 9
05/11/2019
8.2
Charleville
1200m
Hcp (50)
Good3
Vishan Venkaya (4) 59
1 Auric Gold 59.5
4 of 8
26/10/2019
4.7
Charleville
1000m
Hcp (50)
Good3
Vishan Venkaya (1) 59
1 Blinkin Dusty 58.5
5 of 7
19/10/2019
5.0
Mitchell
800m
(Bm55)
Good3
M Schrapel (4) 57
1 Denman Dreaming 59.5
7 of 7
27/05/2017
13.6
Morven
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
S Egan (3) 59
1 Mr Boxvale 61
2 of 7
06/05/2017
0.3
Quilpie
1100m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Jessikah Brand (6) 57.5
1 Secretwina 55
5 of 11
02/11/2019
3.8
Barcaldine
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
T Treichel (2) 60.5
1 Flewshot 61
2 of 8
10/08/2019
3.5
Muttaburra
1000m
Hcp (50)
Good3
M Milford (2) 58
1 Petite Elle 58
8 of 8
01/06/2019
14.4
Tambo
1100m
(Bm65)
Good3
M Milford (8) 56
1 Bound To Me 56
2 of 8
25/05/2019
0.8
Aramac
1000m
Hcp (50)
Good3
M Milford (8) 58
1 Exceed To Win 56.5
7 of 8
11/05/2019
4.5
Longreach
1100m
(Bm55)
Good3
M Haley (3) 56
1 Charles 60.5
3 of 11
02/11/2019
3.3
Barcaldine
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Emma Bell (6) 58
1 Flewshot 61
7 of 10
19/10/2019
9.0
Blackall
1200m
Plate (C4)
Good3
Emma Bell (5) 58
1 Charles 61
2 of 5
05/10/2019
2.3
Jundah
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Emma Bell (5) 58
1 Same Old Story 60.5
10 of 12
28/09/2019
11.7
Longreach
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
Tessa Townsend (5) 55
1 Thunder 61.5
7 of 8
29/06/2019
8.9
Alpha
1000m
Plate (C3)
Good3
S Watkin (2) 61
1 Bard Of Armagh 59
11 of 14
25/10/2019
3.3
Rockhampton
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good3
M Haley (8) 55.5
1 Elegant Zous 55.5
7 of 12
12/10/2019
1.5
Emerald
1300m
(Bm50)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (3) 56
1 Zatorio 60.5
5 of 8
19/09/2019
5.1
Rockhampton
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Ms N Summers (8) 54
1 Toxophily 55.5
4 of 9
31/08/2019
1.4
Bluff
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
Emma Bell (5) 54
1 Tadween 57.5
7 of 8
09/08/2019
6.7
Rockhampton
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Dakota Graham (4) 54
1 Paua 56.5
10 of 10
26/10/2019
27.2
Gladstone
850m
(Bm55)
Good3
D Simmons (1) 55
1 Stick With Me 55
8 of 8
27/09/2019
12.4
Twin Hills
1100m
(Bm50)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (3) 58
1 Isis Jectale 59
3 of 8
07/09/2019
1.6
Emerald
1000m
Plate (C2)
Good3
M J Barnham (1) 58
1 Serpenti 56.5
4 of 11
23/07/2019
0.6
Yeppoon
1200m
3yo Open Hcp
Firm2
Thomas Doyle (1) 52.5
1 Victory Toast 59
6 of 10
29/06/2019
6.2
Mackay
1100m
3yo Hcp
Good4
C Whiteley (1) 54
1 Gypsy Toff 60
7 of 7
05/11/2019
13.7
Gladstone
850m
(Bm45)
Good3
Ms C Rogers (1) 58
1 Telloff 58.5
7 of 10
26/10/2019
5.0
Gladstone
850m
(Bm55)
Good3
Ms C Rogers (8) 55
1 Stick With Me 55
10 of 10
23/07/2019
24.7
Wellington
1410m
Open Hcp
Good3
Vad Bolozhinskyi (2) 54
1 Crim 54
12 of 12
06/07/2019
17.4
Dubbo
1620m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Vad Bolozhinskyi (9) 54
1 Helstar 57.5
11 of 11
30/06/2019
15.8
Dubbo
1610m
(Bm66)
Soft5
D Northey (8) 55
1 Foxdown 58.5
7 of 8
02/11/2019
4.2
Yeppoon
950m
Hcp (Cl B)
Firm2
M J Stephens (1) 56.5
1 Falvera 58
5 of 5
19/10/2019
3.9
Thangool
1075m
Hcp (60)
Good3
M J Stephens (2) 55
1 Ten Goal Polo 55.5
3 of 7
14/09/2019
0.5
Thangool
1075m
Hcp (60)
Firm2
M J Stephens (2) 55
1 Stylish Son 58.5
9 of 9
31/08/2019
17.0
Bluff
950m
(Bm50)
Good3
R Oakford (9) 55.5
1 Absolute Bonza 62.5
6 of 10
10/08/2019
13.5
Gladstone
850m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Minonette Kennedy (8) 53
1 Absolute Bonza 57
6 of 9
05/11/2019
6.7
Charleville
1200m
Hcp (50)
Good3
Anna Bakos (2) 53
1 Auric Gold 59.5
2 of 8
26/10/2019
0.5
Charleville
1000m
Hcp (50)
Good3
Anna Bakos (7) 53
1 Blinkin Dusty 58.5
10 of 12
01/08/2019
8.5
Rockhampton
1050m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ms S Lacy (11) 54
1 Outback Warrior 61
8 of 11
14/07/2019
7.7
Emerald
1000m
(Bm55)
Good4
W D'Avila (6) 55
1 Hayyler's Tary 57
6 of 7
15/06/2019
5.9
Rockhampton
1600m
Plate (C3)
Good4
M J Barnham (5) 59
1 Art Nouveau 59