Race 1 - Tab Hcp - 1200m
Open Handicap. 2yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $75,000
1 of 8
11/03/2020
0.4
Doomben
1200m
2yo C&G Mdn
Heavy8
M Mc Gillivray (6) 57
2 Magic Conqueror 57
2 of 4
27/02/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
M Mc Gillivray (1)
1 Beckford
5 of 10
14/03/2020
6.8
Gold Coast
1200m
Jewel 2yo
Soft7
J Bowditch (10) 57
1 Kisukano 55
1 of 7
07/03/2020
1.3
Dalby
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good3
K Yoshida (4) 58
2 Sassy Enuff 58
3 of 9
22/02/2020
1.1
Toowoomba
1210m
2yo Mdn
Good4
K Yoshida (9) 57.5
1 Jabalic 53
6 of 8
01/02/2020
8.7
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Ms S Thornton (4) 55
1 Uncle Frank 55
1 of 12
27/03/2020
1.8
Beaudesert
1100m
2yo Mdn
Good4
B N Stewart (6) 59
2 Hamilton Hill 57
4 of 6
03/03/2020
3.1
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B N Stewart (5)
1 Boomnova
1 of 7
23/03/2020
5.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ryan Maloney (2)
2 Jetty
1 of 4
03/12/2019
1.3
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Mallyon (1)
2 She's A Tigress
4 of 8
18/03/2020
0.7
Doomben
1200m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Leah Kilner (4) 53
1 Xerri 55.5
2 of 7
07/03/2020
1.3
Dalby
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good3
Ms S Bogenhuber (7) 58
1 Real Fine Wine 58
1 of 11
22/02/2020
0.8
Gold Coast
900m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Leah Kilner (9) 53.5
2 Electric Dragon 55
4 of 6
28/09/2019
5.1
Toowoomba
1000m
2yo Plate
Good4
Joshua Oliver (6) 55
1 Dark Son 57
1 of 5
17/09/2019
2.0
Toowoomba
870m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Emma Ljung (2)
2 Funky Beat
1 of 14
06/03/2020
2.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (8) 56
2 Loving Miss 55.5
1 of 6
25/02/2020
0.1
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Baylee Nothdurft (5)
2 Bleu Zebra
1 of 7
11/03/2020
1.3
Doomben
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Heavy8
James Orman (2) 57
2 Papaya 55
5 of 11
19/02/2020
4.4
Doomben
1110m
2yo Mdn
Good4
R Fradd (2) 55
1 Plutocrat 53.5
5 of 6
02/02/2020
7.4
Murwillumbah
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Fradd (6)
1 One For Betty
4 of 5
14/01/2020
2.3
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Jag Guthmann-Chester (1)
1 Electric Dragon
10 of 14
06/03/2020
11.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Beau Appo (11) 58
1 Snappy Reply 56
3 of 8
18/03/2020
0.5
Doomben
1200m
2yo Hcp
Good4
M R Du Plessis (6) 54
1 Xerri 55.5
3 of 7
11/03/2020
2.1
Doomben
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Heavy8
R Fradd (6) 57
1 Three Phase 57
1 of 5
25/02/2020
5.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R Fradd (2)
2 Sagacious
1 of 6
04/11/2019
2.5
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Byrne (1)
2 Palladas
2 of 6
24/03/2020
2.3
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (5)
1 Bohemian Boom
8 of 10
26/10/2019
6.7
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo F Hcp
Good4
Luke Tarrant (7) 56
1 Spirit One 56
6 of 7
19/10/2019
7.3
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Dale Smith (3) 55
1 Rothfire 57.5
7 of 10
05/10/2019
7.6
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo F Plate
Good4
Dale Smith (8) 56.5
1 Gotta Kiss 56.5