Race 1 - Bathurst Toyota Mdn Plate - 1300m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim.
7 of 11
27/10/2019
4.0
Coonabarabran
1200m
Mdn
Good3
G Buckley (6) 56
1 Cos I'm Good 59
10 of 12
08/01/2019
9.8
Orange
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (1) 55.5
1 Thunderzone 59
6 of 11
21/12/2018
3.4
Dubbo
1110m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (3) 55.5
1 Sipharderson 59
8 of 9
20/07/2018
7.5
Warwick Farm
798m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Jennings (8)
1 England
6 of 8
07/11/2019
6.4
Hawkesbury
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Guymer (6) 59
1 Mission Phoenix 57.5
7 of 8
24/10/2019
7.2
Hawkesbury
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
K S Latham (1) 59
1 Wicked Wench 57
8 of 10
26/09/2019
12.6
Hawkesbury
1000m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
J Penza (8) 59
1 Mir 56.5
7 of 8
09/09/2019
12.0
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Innes Jnr (7)
1 Modernity
9 of 11
02/11/2019
8.0
Dubbo
1400m
Mdn
Good3
K J Cowan (5) 56
1 Clever Missile 59
7 of 12
19/10/2019
3.7
Narromine
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good3
K J Cowan (9) 55
1 Beleura Demon 59
5 of 5
05/10/2019
1.9
Mudgee
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Pracey-Holmes (4)
1 Twice The Value
5 of 8
09/07/2019
11.3
Wellington
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
A Banks (5) 57
1 Gin Runner 57
5 of 9
20/10/2018
9.9
Narromine
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Pracey-Holmes (7)
1 Amelda
5 of 5
05/11/2019
5.8
Dubbo
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
K Dunbar (3) 58
1 Eva's Deel 55
7 of 11
19/10/2019
9.5
Narromine
1300m
F&M Mdn
Good3
Wendy Peel (10) 58
1 Queen Of Manhattan 58
6 of 6
12/10/2019
7.9
Forbes
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Qin Yong (3) 53
1 Onya Boss 55
3 of 4
06/10/2019
8.6
Mungery
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Michael Gray (2) 65
1 She's Sizzling 62.5
9 of 9
23/09/2019
11.2
Orange
1280m
Mdn
Soft5
Qin Yong (1) 55
1 Maibeasy 57
7 of 11
21/04/2019
6.3
Nowra
1400m
Mdn
Good3
Mitchell Bell (7) 56.5
1 Enrique Iglacier 58.5
2 of 6
31/03/2019
4.0
Nowra
1400m
Mdn
Heavy8
S R Weatherley (4) 54.5
1 Glamarama Girl 56
5 of 11
17/03/2019
6.4
Bathurst
1100m
F&M Mdn
Good4
G Buckley (4) 58
1 Mojito 58
5 of 7
26/02/2019
3.7
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chelsea Ings (5)
1 Emerald Earth
2 of 6
08/02/2019
0.5
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
G Buckley (2)
1 Lily Astolat
7 of 8
11/10/2018
6.4
Wyong
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Soft7
G Buckley (8) 55.5
1 Prahaar 59
7 of 8
21/09/2018
12.4
Rosehill
908m
Barrier Trl
Good4
T Angland (7)
1 Diplomatico
6 of 7
09/07/2018
7.8
Rosehill
904m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms W Costin (6)
1 Bandol
2 of 7
26/06/2018
0.5
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
G Buckley (2)
1 Lightning Star
3 of 7
30/01/2018
5.8
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Buckley (3)
1 Want To Bolt
1 of 5
15/01/2018
0.1
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Buckley (1)
2 Jolen Jolen
4 of 6
05/11/2019
6.0
Nowra
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
A Banks (2) 57
1 Better Not Rain 57
2 of 10
20/10/2019
1.5
Nowra
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Jean Van Overmeire (9) 57
1 Alfstar 59
3 of 8
29/09/2019
2.2
Bathurst
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Simone Vella (4) 54
1 Birdy 54.5
4 of 5
05/09/2019
2.7
Warwick Farm
794m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Simone Vella (4)
1 Coolgardie
13 of 14
10/05/2019
7.9
Scone
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Simone Vella (3) 52.5
1 King's Champ 57.5
3 of 11
20/04/2019
1.0
Moruya
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Ms R Freeman-Key (1) 54
1 Theatre Tickets 54.5
6 of 6
05/11/2019
12.1
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chelsea Ings (4)
1 Irish Shotgun
7 of 7
09/03/2019
24.9
Tottenham
1200m
3yo+ Trpy (C2)
Firm1
Ms P Heath (6) 62
1 Getting Ready 62
8 of 9
09/02/2019
26.2
Walcha
1200m
Mdn
Good3
C P Franklin (6) 57
1 Tycoon Player 56.5
9 of 9
29/11/2018
10.1
Narromine
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (9)
1 Bedtime Stories
10 of 13
07/07/2018
8.5
Dubbo
1310m
Mdn
Good3
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (13) 55
1 Sovereign Default 57
8 of 11
01/07/2018
10.3
Mudgee
1500m
Mdn
Soft7
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (9) 55
1 Unresolved 55
13 of 14
24/06/2018
17.8
Coonamble
1600m
Mdn
Good3
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (13) 55
1 Fanny Chenal 57