Race 1 - Armidale Roof Tilers Plate-C1 - 1900m
Class 1 Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
9 of 13
22/03/2020
7.2
Muswellbrook
1500m
(Bm58)
Good3
Y Ichikawa (10) 55.5
1 Bullet Storm 59
5 of 10
12/03/2020
4.3
Gunnedah
1400m
E&G Hcp-C1
Good4
Ms R Murray (6) 56.5
1 Kacper Boy 54
9 of 12
08/03/2020
6.9
Tamworth
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Jenny Duggan (3) 59
1 Discombe 59
1 of 10
21/02/2020
0.1
Scone
1450m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Y Ichikawa (3) 59
2 Sweet Jamaica 56.5
3 of 14
14/02/2020
4.8
Scone
1300m
E&G Mdn
Soft5
Y Ichikawa (2) 54
1 Crime Wave 58
7 of 12
20/03/2020
6.9
Port Macquarie
2012m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft7
G Snowden (1) 58
1 Tann Hills 59
3 of 8
09/03/2020
0.6
Coffs Harbour
2000m
3yo+ (Bm66)
Heavy9
G Snowden (3) 54
1 Bedivere 59.5
1 of 12
01/03/2020
1.3
Armidale
1900m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
G Snowden (7) 56.5
2 Italian Tune 55
6 of 14
25/02/2020
3.6
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
G Snowden (8) 59
1 Encostar Glory 56.5
6 of 10
07/02/2020
3.9
Walcha
1440m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
G Snowden (2) 59
1 Olympic Fame 56.5
5 of 12
03/03/2020
3.2
Grafton
1610m
Plate (C1)
Good3
Qin Yong (2) 55
1 Zellymay 57
3 of 4
22/02/2020
3.8
Newcastle
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Qin Yong (2) 51
1 All Saints' Eve 57.5
5 of 10
06/02/2020
8.5
Grafton
1420m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
Leah Kilner (9) 56
1 Mummentum 60.5
6 of 11
10/01/2020
3.9
Hamilton
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Heavy9
Jack Hill (3) 57
1 I'll Be Gone 60.5
5 of 10
26/12/2019
3.1
Geelong
1715m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Jack Hill (4) 57.5
1 Tee Train 61.5
4 of 13
15/03/2020
4.1
Grafton
2200m
Plate (C1)
Good4
M Paget (13) 56.5
1 Lady Grande 57
4 of 12
01/03/2020
2.9
Armidale
1900m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
M Paget (6) 56.5
1 Luck In Running 56.5
11 of 11
22/02/2020
9.3
Newcastle
1895m
Mdn
Good4
Cejay Graham (8) 57
1 Tahuna 55.5
3 of 11
11/02/2020
3.1
Scone
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Brooke Stower (5) 55.5
1 Mbappe 58
6 of 10
23/01/2020
4.3
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Good3
C Lever (6) 59
1 Lord Magnussen 59
12 of 12
13/03/2020
13.5
Taree
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Liam Blanch (6) 56
1 Tormenta 57
7 of 11
05/03/2020
7.6
Port Macquarie
1200m
Mdn
Heavy8
Brooke Stower (6) 59
1 Exotic Pearl 56.5
6 of 9
03/08/2019
6.3
Coffs Harbour
1000m
E&G Mdn
Heavy8
M Bennett (4) 55
1 Magic Scent 55
10 of 11
07/07/2019
17.1
Grafton
2225m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Soft6
P Graham (11) 55
1 Champagne Vega 57.5
12 of 13
30/06/2019
14.6
Grafton
1610m
Mdn
Soft7
M Bennett (8) 59
1 Totten 59
8 of 12
16/03/2020
6.4
Scone
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Billy Cray (5) 56
1 Ski Missile 56.5
5 of 10
21/02/2020
3.9
Scone
1450m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Billy Cray (1) 59
1 Good As Gold 59
5 of 14
30/01/2020
5.1
Scone
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Billy Cray (1) 57.5
1 Holy Sunday 58
5 of 13
14/01/2020
2.8
Scone
1350m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Billy Cray (3) 58.5
1 Rich And Shameless 57
7 of 8
23/07/2019
9.6
Wyong
1600m
3yo Mdn
Good4
S Guymer (4) 57.5
1 Saintly Sunrise 56.5
6 of 9
21/03/2020
9.7
Casino
1900m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Paul Payne (7) 54
1 Glycine Max 55.5
5 of 9
07/03/2020
12.0
Lismore
1516m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Paul Payne (4) 59
1 Stylish Kim 57
13 of 13
20/02/2020
16.1
Grafton
1720m
Mdn
Good4
Ms R Murray (2) 59
1 Arlington Valley 59
7 of 8
11/01/2020
7.0
Glen Innes
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Firm2
Billy Cray (3) 56.5
1 True Bell 59
4 of 7
26/12/2019
9.1
Inverell
1010m
Mdn
Good4
Brooke Stower (3) 59
1 Blazing Harada 59
9 of 12
16/03/2020
10.3
Scone
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Jenny Duggan (7) 54
1 Ski Missile 56.5
12 of 12
29/02/2020
13.3
Tuncurry
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Qin Yong (7) 52.5
1 Lochita 57
7 of 11
18/02/2020
10.7
Muswellbrook
1500m
Mdn
Heavy8
Ms S Metcalfe (1) 54.5
1 Blazing Babe 56.5
11 of 14
13/01/2020
12.9
Dubbo
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms K Adams (2) 56
1 A Krupt Pick 56
6 of 9
30/12/2019
6.0
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Shane Arnold (6)
1 Pure Faith
7 of 7
07/06/2019
27.6
Canberra Acton
1900m
Plate (C1)
Synthetic
R Bensley (5) 55
1 The Senator 59
2 of 11
20/03/2020
0.8
Port Macquarie
1506m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
D Mc Lellan (5) 57.5
1 Za Za Zena 57.5
3 of 12
13/03/2020
4.0
Taree
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
D Mc Lellan (1) 56.5
1 Tormenta 57
4 of 13
01/03/2020
2.5
Armidale
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
B Looker (10) 55
1 Think Of Legend 55
4 of 13
20/02/2020
2.1
Grafton
1420m
Mdn
Good4
Leah Kilner (6) 54.5
1 Jay Curve 55.5
2 of 8
24/01/2020
1.0
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms G Mc Donnell (8)
1 Crazeelil
5 of 10
13/01/2020
3.6
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms G Mc Donnell (9)
1 Not Out
5 of 11
27/10/2019
5.5
Port Macquarie
1506m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms B Hodder (1) 54.5
1 Greenskeeper 59
2 of 13
15/03/2020
1.5
Grafton
2200m
Plate (C1)
Good4
R Spokes (10) 55
1 Lady Grande 57
2 of 12
01/03/2020
1.3
Armidale
1900m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
R Spokes (2) 55
1 Luck In Running 56.5
2 of 13
20/02/2020
1.8
Grafton
1720m
Mdn
Good4
R Spokes (8) 58.5
1 Arlington Valley 59
9 of 14
27/01/2020
6.5
Grafton
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Ms B Hodder (6) 56.5
1 Kareno 56.5
9 of 14
12/01/2020
9.2
Coffs Harbour
1305m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
R Spokes (9) 57.5
1 Nanny's Primed 55
11 of 11
02/09/2019
12.6
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Ben Allen (11)
1 Hinchpin
10 of 13
23/03/2020
11.3
Goulburn
2140m
Mdn Plate
Good3
S Guymer (11) 57.5
1 True Marvel 59
3 of 10
07/03/2020
7.5
Hawkesbury
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
K Jennings (8) 57.5
1 Maia Nebula 55.5
4 of 10
21/02/2020
1.4
Canberra
2000m
Plate (C1)
Good4
J Ford (7) 55
1 Hamogany 59
10 of 10
14/02/2020
16.1
Canterbury
1550m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
C Reith (10) 58
1 Impactful 59
5 of 9
24/01/2020
3.6
Canberra
1400m
Mdn
Good3
C Reith (2) 57.5
1 First Crown 57.5
2 of 7
13/01/2020
4.3
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C Reith (2)
1 Pride Of Adelaide
7 of 7
30/12/2019
8.2
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (7)
1 Anethole
4 of 7
23/08/2019
7.0
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (4)
1 Monstrosity
9 of 9
09/08/2019
5.6
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (9)
1 Muiron
5 of 13
15/03/2020
4.7
Grafton
2200m
Plate (C1)
Good4
S Traecey (12) 54
1 Lady Grande 57
8 of 12
05/03/2020
8.1
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Heavy9
Ms R Murray (12) 56.5
1 Strawberry Bear 59
7 of 13
20/02/2020
7.2
Grafton
1720m
Mdn
Good4
D Mc Lellan (3) 56.5
1 Arlington Valley 59
14 of 14
27/01/2020
9.2
Grafton
1400m
Mdn
Good4
S Traecey (2) 55
1 Kareno 56.5
11 of 14
12/01/2020
11.8
Coffs Harbour
1305m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
C G O'Brien (2) 56
1 Nanny's Primed 55