Sunshine Coast

Race 6 - Define Property Agents (Bm70) - 1200m
Benchmark 70 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim.
3 of 7
13/10/2019
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Open Hcp
Soft5
Ron Stewart (2) 54
1 Boomwaa 56.5
3 of 8
08/09/2019
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Open Hcp
Good4
Ron Stewart (1) 54
1 Tisani Tomso 55.5
1 of 7
11/08/2019
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
B Pengelly (5) 59
2 Invincible Gangsta 60.5
1 of 5
30/07/2019
0.1
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Luke Tarrant (3)
2 Magic Lad
10 of 15
05/01/2019
5.4
Gold Coast
1200m
(Rs0mw)
Good3
Luke Tarrant (8) 57
1 Skate To Paris 54
1 of 6
30/12/2018
0.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
E&G Hcp (C3)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (6) 59
2 Get Outa Utah 54
6 of 8
02/11/2019
4.6
Eagle Farm
1000m
E&G Plate (C3)
Good4
James Orman (8) 59
1 Pizonie 56
4 of 15
12/10/2019
2.0
Eagle Farm
1200m
(Bm80)
Good4
James Orman (1) 56
1 Tambo's Mate 57.5
3 of 11
28/09/2019
7.3
Doomben
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good4
James Orman (2) 59
1 Desert Man 57
5 of 6
11/09/2019
3.8
Ipswich
1200m
Plate (C5)
Good4
James Orman (6) 56
1 Connoisseur 55.5
1 of 10
17/08/2019
0.2
Eagle Farm
1200m
Hcp (75)
Good4
James Orman (4) 57
2 Clockwise 56.5
5 of 11
02/11/2019
0.6
Eagle Farm
1200m
(Rs0mw)
Good4
R Fradd (6) 54
1 Valario 55
1 of 6
16/10/2019
1.3
Doomben
1200m
Plate (C5)
Good4
R Fradd (3) 55.5
2 Desert Man 57
1 of 8
29/09/2019
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
F&M (Bm65)
Good4
M Cahill (4) 59.5
2 Portuguese Tart 57.5
2 of 8
22/09/2019
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Plate (C5)
Good4
M Cahill (4) 54
1 Valario 56
3 of 11
07/09/2019
3.3
Eagle Farm
1200m
F&M (Rs0mw)
Good4
J Byrne (4) 54
1 Smug Satisfaction 54
3 of 12
02/11/2019
3.7
Eagle Farm
1400m
(Bm75)
Good4
B N Stewart (1) 57
1 Snitz 59.5
1 of 11
19/10/2019
1.3
Eagle Farm
1200m
(Bm70)
Good4
B N Stewart (1) 57.5
2 High Cost 56.5
5 of 8
05/10/2019
1.2
Gold Coast
1100m
(Bm68)
Good3
L R Dittman (4) 58.5
1 Miss Beneteau 56
2 of 14
27/04/2019
0.8
Eagle Farm
1300m
3yo Qlty
Good4
Ryan Maloney (10) 56
1 Crafty Spirit 56
1 of 13
07/04/2019
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm62)
Soft5
Ryan Maloney (11) 57.5
2 Techno Savvy 58.5
11 of 15
12/10/2019
4.9
Eagle Farm
1200m
(Bm80)
Good4
R Wiggins (3) 55
1 Tambo's Mate 57.5
2 of 10
28/09/2019
0.1
Doomben
1350m
(Bm70)
Good3
Ryan Maloney (8) 59.5
1 Mr Storm 57.5
1 of 8
14/09/2019
1.3
Doomben
1200m
E&G Plate (C3)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (8) 57
2 The Fire Trap 59
1 of 8
04/09/2019
0.5
Ipswich
1200m
E&G Hcp (C3)
Good3
Daniel Griffin (4) 56
2 Mister Spinks 55.5
1 of 5
27/08/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (4)
2 Beacon
10 of 13
13/04/2019
9.5
Eagle Farm
1400m
3yo Plate
Good4
M Hellyer (4) 57
1 Racecourse Road 57
7 of 10
09/11/2019
3.3
Doomben
1050m
(Rs0mw)
Good4
Adin Thompson (8) 52
1 Snipstream 58
4 of 7
26/10/2019
1.6
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (5) 60.5
1 Mick The Hat 58.5
1 of 7
15/10/2019
0.5
Beaudesert
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adin Thompson (5)
2 Miss Amanda
5 of 7
31/07/2019
0.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm70)
Good4
Dale Smith (1) 60
1 Takes Time 57.5
2 of 12
20/07/2019
0.1
Eagle Farm
1000m
(Bm70)
Good3
Dale Smith (2) 59.5
1 Stellar Power 56
1 of 9
21/06/2019
1.8
Rockhampton
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good4
N Day (9) 59
2 Tartufo Bianco 52
3 of 10
05/11/2019
0.2
Eagle Farm
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (3) 55
1 Six Sigma 58.5
6 of 7
20/10/2019
15.7
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C4)
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (2) 58
1 Toan Thang 54.5
1 of 4
27/09/2019
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (1) 56.5
2 Italia Bella 59
7 of 8
18/09/2019
3.8
Doomben
1350m
(Bm70)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (3) 56
1 Umberto 57.5
4 of 8
04/09/2019
1.8
Ipswich
1200m
E&G Hcp (C3)
Good3
Ms S Thornton (6) 57
1 I Dream Of Green 56
1 of 7
04/11/2019
1.5
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Byrne (5)
2 Silvera
1 of 6
22/10/2019
0.5
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Byrne (6)
2 Excelebrazione
1 of 10
20/06/2019
0.5
Wyong
1350m
(Bm64)
Soft5
B Shinn (3) 61
2 Quick Finance 60.5
2 of 11
09/06/2019
0.5
Hawkesbury
1300m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft6
J Ford (5) 60
1 Isilmo 59
2 of 9
26/05/2019
0.8
Nowra
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
A Hyeronimus (1) 59
1 He's A Hotshot 58.5
4 of 12
14/05/2019
2.6
Kembla Grange
1200m
(Bm64)
Good3
J Ford (3) 59.5
1 Handspun 57
1 of 9
28/04/2019
5.0
Goulburn
1200m
(Bm58)
Good3
A Hyeronimus (8) 59.5
2 Luxurial 56
1 of 7
17/04/2019
4.0
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Lever (1)
2 Second Step
1 of 6
25/10/2019
0.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
R Fradd (4) 57.5
2 Rabbit Hunter 59
2 of 6
22/10/2019
0.8
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Piper (6)
1 Bold Eos
10 of 13
15/06/2019
3.2
Ipswich
1100m
3yo Open Hcp
Good4
Dale Smith (7) 54
1 Spirit's Choice 57
1 of 10
31/05/2019
0.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M Plate (C4)
Soft5
J Lloyd (6) 57
2 Dinnigan 56
2 of 9
15/05/2019
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Heavy9
J Lloyd (4) 54
1 Plumaro 58
9 of 10
20/04/2019
22.9
Doomben
1110m
Mick Dittman LR
Heavy10
M R Du Plessis (4) 55
1 Plague Stone 57
2 of 11
26/10/2019
1.3
Eagle Farm
1200m
Hcp (70)
Good4
B N Stewart (2) 58.5
1 Macewen 57.5
2 of 10
05/10/2019
2.8
Eagle Farm
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (1) 57.5
1 Macewen 54
4 of 5
18/09/2019
7.3
Doomben
1110m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (5) 55
1 Dream Master 57.5
1 of 11
28/08/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm65)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (2) 59
2 Ima Teamboy 57.5
3 of 7
30/07/2019
1.2
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ryan Maloney (7)
1 Highfalutin Gal
3 of 11
24/03/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Plate (C2)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (2) 58
1 I Am Lexus 59
2 of 14
25/10/2019
0.2
Rockhampton
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good3
Thomas Doyle (2) 57
1 Elegant Zous 55.5
1 of 5
22/05/2019
1.0
Yeppoon
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
R Oakford (3)
2 Southern Special
8 of 13
26/01/2019
2.5
Sunshine Coast
1400m
(Rs0mw)
Good4
James Orman (6) 54
1 Cabeirian 54
4 of 15
05/01/2019
1.8
Gold Coast
1200m
(Rs0mw)
Good3
N Seymour (15) 54.5
1 Skate To Paris 54
5 of 8
15/12/2018
1.5
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (1) 57
1 Auerbach 59
2 of 10
08/12/2018
0.2
Rockhampton
1200m
(Bm75)
Good4
N Seymour (3) 54.5
1 Barachiel 55
2 of 5
02/11/2019
1.0
Gold Coast
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
R Plumb (3) 58
1 Hearts Lifted 55.5
7 of 9
23/10/2019
6.6
Doomben
1350m
Hcp (70)
Good4
R Wiggins (3) 58.5
1 Erringhi Spring 55
8 of 10
05/10/2019
7.1
Eagle Farm
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (7) 56
1 Macewen 54
4 of 8
10/09/2019
5.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms S Thornton (6)
1 Deep Image
1 of 4
15/12/2018
0.1
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo (Bm70)
Good3
Baylee Nothdurft (1) 57.5
2 Shamurt 58
3 of 6
01/12/2018
2.6
Toowoomba
1200m
3yo (Bm65)
Good3
N Tomizawa (1) 59.5
1 Spirit's Choice 57.5
5 of 8
02/11/2019
4.2
Eagle Farm
1000m
E&G Plate (C3)
Good4
Adin Thompson (3) 56
1 Pizonie 56
7 of 11
19/10/2019
4.1
Eagle Farm
1200m
(Bm70)
Good4
J Byrne (7) 58
1 Dreamreacher 57.5
2 of 9
09/10/2019
0.1
Ipswich
1100m
E&G Hcp (70)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (4) 57.5
1 Real Supremacy 56
1 of 6
27/09/2019
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G Hcp-C2
Good4
Ryan Maloney (3) 58
2 Rabbit Hunter 59
2 of 11
28/08/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm65)
Good4
M Cahill (1) 57.5
1 Pinnacle Star 59
5 of 6
16/10/2019
5.6
Doomben
1200m
Plate (C5)
Good4
M Cahill (4) 56
1 Copywriter 55.5
7 of 11
28/09/2019
8.3
Doomben
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Nicholas Keal (6) 56
1 Desert Man 57
7 of 8
10/09/2019
7.8
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
B N Stewart (7)
1 Deep Image
4 of 6
25/05/2019
4.6
Gold Coast
1200m
Plate (5)
Soft7
N Day (6) 56
1 Comic Story 59
1 of 7
24/04/2019
1.5
Ipswich
1200m
(Bm70)
Heavy9
M Cahill (7) 55.5
2 Buck Bay 58.5
2 of 6
03/04/2019
3.0
Doomben
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Heavy10
M Cahill (5) 56.5
1 Crafty Spirit 54.5
3 of 7
01/11/2019
3.0
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm65)
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (2) 57.5
1 The Pines 57.5
5 of 8
20/10/2019
2.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
N Thomas (8) 55
1 Wirnpa 55
8 of 10
31/07/2019
5.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
E&G (Bm70)
Good4
N Thomas (3) 57.5
1 Coral Bay 58.5
1 of 9
14/07/2019
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Soft6
N Thomas (4) 54.5
2 Rippin 'N' Tearin 54
7 of 9
03/07/2019
4.5
Ipswich
1100m
Hcp (C4)
Good3
N Thomas (3) 54
1 Desert Digby 56
2 of 7
01/11/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm65)
Good4
James Orman (1) 57.5
1 The Pines 57.5
2 of 6
13/10/2019
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M (Bm65)
Soft5
James Orman (6) 59
1 No Doubt Acracker 54
1 of 9
29/09/2019
0.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M Hcp (C2)
Good4
James Orman (7) 56.5
2 Hannah's Song 57.5
12 of 12
14/08/2019
6.8
Doomben
1110m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
M Cahill (5) 54
1 Frangipani Moon 54
3 of 6
28/07/2019
1.7
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
Ms T Harrison (4) 54
1 Dubai Tycoon 55.5
4 of 11
26/10/2019
2.1
Eagle Farm
1200m
Hcp (70)
Good4
Ron Stewart (9) 56.5
1 Macewen 57.5
5 of 9
09/10/2019
1.4
Ipswich
1100m
E&G Hcp (70)
Good4
Ron Stewart (8) 56.5
1 Real Supremacy 56
6 of 9
21/05/2019
3.2
Moe
1114m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft6
J Noonan (3) 60
1 Make It Count 59
5 of 9
07/05/2019
2.7
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (3) 59
1 Arancini 61
4 of 8
11/04/2019
3.8
Racing.Com Park
1200m
3yo+ E&G (Bm64)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (8) 58.5
1 Camp View 59.5
2 of 7
01/11/2019
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
L V Cassidy (7) 56.5
1 Let's Go Bobby 56.5
1 of 7
22/10/2019
1.3
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
N Thomas (2)
2 Epic Bel
4 of 6
04/06/2019
6.8
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (4)
1 Red Doulton
3 of 10
09/02/2019
0.3
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Good4
J Lloyd (1) 54
1 Boomtown Lass 54
4 of 14
02/02/2019
2.9
Eagle Farm
1200m
3yo Hcp
Good3
J Lloyd (12) 54
1 Macewen 55
4 of 9
24/01/2019
1.1
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
N Thomas (8) 57.5
1 Golden Mean 56
2 of 11
11/01/2019
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
N Thomas (6) 56
1 I Am Venus 58