Sunshine Coast

Race 3 - The Wharf Mooloolaba (Rs1mw) - 1400m
Rest 1 Metro Win Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim.
1 of 7
08/11/2019
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1300m
(Bm80)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (5) 57.5
2 Bold Endeavour 57.5
2 of 10
25/10/2019
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm80)
Good4
Daniel Griffin (4) 57
1 Denarius 56.5
9 of 14
07/09/2019
6.5
Eagle Farm
1200m
E&G Hcp (Rs0mw)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (2) 55
1 Constant Flight 58
7 of 8
17/08/2019
5.9
Eagle Farm
1200m
Plate (C6)
Good3
Ryan Maloney (1) 59
1 Epic Girl 54
1 of 10
31/07/2019
1.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
E&G (Bm70)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (8) 58.5
2 King Ragnar 56
1 of 7
28/10/2019
1.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms R Palmer (5)
2 Tabrobane
9 of 16
06/07/2019
9.1
Rockhampton
1600m
Open Hcp
Heavy8
Elyce Smith (16) 54
1 Silvera 55
5 of 11
15/06/2019
1.6
Ipswich
1666m
(Bm80)
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (7) 59.5
1 Queen Of Kingston 57.5
1 of 8
08/06/2019
2.0
Gold Coast
1800m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (6) 59
2 Bargannon 59
1 of 11
29/05/2019
1.5
Ipswich
1710m
Hcp (C6)
Good3
Brooke Ainsworth (11) 56
2 Savwell 59.5
2 of 11
11/05/2019
1.3
Gold Coast
1800m
(Bm80)
Soft5
Brooke Ainsworth (10) 56.5
1 Bargannon 59
8 of 10
05/10/2019
8.5
Eagle Farm
1600m
(Bm85)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (2) 58
1 Magstock 52.5
1 of 8
14/09/2019
0.3
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm80)
Good4
Daniel Griffin (5) 58
2 Shauquin 58.5
5 of 11
23/08/2019
4.0
Murwillumbah
1530m
Mwbh Cup
Firm2
R Plumb (5) 57
1 Boncosta 54
2 of 10
10/08/2019
0.1
Casino
1400m
Casino Cup
Good4
N Fazackerley (1) 55.5
1 Powerline 59.5
8 of 13
27/07/2019
3.9
Eagle Farm
1200m
E&G Plate (C6)
Good3
R Plumb (6) 59
1 Freddie Fox Trot 57
1 of 10
30/06/2019
2.5
Grafton
1006m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R Plumb (5)
2 Friends Of Wren
4 of 7
11/06/2019
1.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jake Bayliss (1)
1 Savatiano
7 of 7
04/11/2019
5.9
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (5)
1 Epic Girl
4 of 5
22/10/2019
4.9
Sunshine Coast Inner
1270m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R Wiggins (2)
1 Brains
4 of 10
05/10/2019
4.7
Eagle Farm
1600m
(Bm85)
Good4
James Orman (6) 57
1 Magstock 52.5
6 of 10
28/09/2019
7.2
Doomben
1615m
Hcp (C6)
Good3
James Orman (1) 55.5
1 Oink 57.5
2 of 6
15/09/2019
2.8
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Plate (C5)
Good4
R Wiggins (5) 59
1 Alligator Blood 53.5
9 of 15
31/08/2019
2.7
Eagle Farm
1400m
Hcp (C6)
Good3
R Wiggins (4) 56.5
1 Oink 55.5
11 of 16
25/07/2019
2.6
Townsville
1300m
Hcp
Good4
R Wiggins (6) 54.5
1 Mr Attitude 57.5
8 of 11
12/10/2019
3.3
Eagle Farm
1400m
Open Hcp
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (1) 54
1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 52
1 of 4
29/09/2019
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1400m
(Bm85)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (3) 54.5
2 Real Ego 55
8 of 10
21/09/2019
3.5
Eagle Farm
1200m
E&G (Bm85)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (1) 53
1 Deep Image 54.5
5 of 6
23/08/2019
3.9
Rockhampton
1300m
Open Hcp
Good4
D Simmons (6) 59.5
1 Mr Phenomenal 54
9 of 12
03/08/2019
6.5
Doomben
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
Dale Smith (11) 54
1 Tarzan 60
2 of 7
30/10/2019
2.0
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (3) 57.5
1 Ashman 54.5
7 of 12
19/10/2019
5.4
Eagle Farm
1400m
(Bm80)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (7) 58
1 Hanover Square 55.5
1 of 6
05/10/2019
0.2
Gold Coast
1300m
Plate (C5)
Good4
G Colless (3) 57.5
2 Mystic Mist 57
6 of 8
10/09/2019
5.3
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
James Orman (4)
1 Deep Image
8 of 16
11/05/2019
1.7
Doomben
1350m
(Bm80)
Good4
M Cahill (15) 57
1 Cruze 52.5
13 of 15
27/04/2019
10.4
Eagle Farm
1200m
Plate (C6)
Good3
James Orman (13) 56
1 Chapter And Verse 56
5 of 12
19/10/2019
3.2
Eagle Farm
1400m
(Bm80)
Good4
Dale Smith (2) 58
1 Hanover Square 55.5
4 of 6
08/10/2019
6.7
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Corey Bayliss (2)
1 Bryneich
8 of 11
04/05/2019
16.7
Gold Coast
2400m
Gold Coast Cup
Heavy9
M R Du Plessis (6) 54
1 The Lord Mayor 58
4 of 10
20/04/2019
5.9
Doomben
2200m
(Bm90)
Heavy8
Luke Tarrant (5) 54.5
1 Wu Gok 54
7 of 14
06/04/2019
4.6
Toowoomba
2000m
Toowoomba Cup
Good3
Luke Tarrant (10) 54
1 The Lord Mayor 54
8 of 14
23/03/2019
6.2
Eagle Farm
1800m
(Bm80)
Good4
Corey Bayliss (14) 57
1 Kubis 57.5
6 of 12
02/11/2019
4.7
Eagle Farm
1400m
(Bm75)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (2) 57
1 Snitz 59.5
4 of 9
12/10/2019
3.2
Eagle Farm
1400m
E&G (Bm70)
Good4
Nicholas Keal (8) 58.5
1 Park Chinois 57.5
1 of 8
18/09/2019
2.0
Doomben
1350m
(Bm70)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (4) 57.5
2 Charlie Cat 58.5
3 of 7
04/09/2019
0.9
Ipswich
1350m
Plate (C5)
Good3
J Byrne (5) 57.5
1 Pleased 57.5
9 of 12
10/08/2019
5.0
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (3) 56
1 Tokoriki Lad 56
6 of 10
25/10/2019
8.9
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm80)
Good4
Dale Smith (5) 55
1 Denarius 56.5
7 of 15
12/10/2019
3.4
Eagle Farm
1200m
(Bm80)
Good4
Dale Smith (2) 55
1 Tambo's Mate 57.5
9 of 10
15/06/2019
9.4
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
Taylor Marshall (3) 54
1 Smartypy 54
14 of 14
01/06/2019
11.5
Doomben
1200m
Coughlan Stakes LR
Good3
Taylor Marshall (5) 55
1 Multaja 56
5 of 12
11/05/2019
2.8
Doomben
1200m
F&M Hcp (C6)
Good4
Taylor Marshall (1) 55.5
1 River Racer 59
5 of 12
02/11/2019
4.0
Eagle Farm
1400m
(Bm75)
Good4
Ron Stewart (9) 56
1 Snitz 59.5
11 of 11
20/07/2019
6.5
Eagle Farm
1600m
Tatt's Mile LR
Good3
M Hellyer (8) 54
1 Silvera 54.5
5 of 9
06/07/2019
8.4
Doomben
2000m
(Bm75)
Soft7
Jackson Murphy (2) 54.5
1 Ilwendo 54
3 of 11
29/06/2019
3.9
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm85)
Heavy10
Jackson Murphy (10) 52
1 Red Colour 54
1 of 12
19/06/2019
0.1
Doomben
1350m
(Bm65)
Soft5
Jackson Murphy (4) 57.5
2 Mulwala Canal 57.5
3 of 7
30/10/2019
2.5
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Adin Thompson (5) 51
1 Ashman 54.5
6 of 12
12/10/2019
3.4
Eagle Farm
1400m
F&M (Bm70)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (10) 60
1 Time To Play 59.5
2 of 7
02/10/2019
2.3
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (2) 54.5
1 Solar Star 55
7 of 8
22/09/2019
4.1
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Plate (C5)
Good4
Ms T Harrison (8) 57
1 Valario 56
4 of 6
11/09/2019
3.7
Ipswich
1200m
Plate (C5)
Good4
Ms T Harrison (3) 57
1 Connoisseur 55.5
5 of 8
15/11/2019
3.9
Ballina
1405m
(Bm66)
Good3
Taylor Marshall (7) 60
1 Melted Moments 59.5
3 of 7
02/11/2019
1.4
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm65)
Good4
B Pengelly (3) 60
1 Desert Knight 56
2 of 10
19/10/2019
1.8
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm70)
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (5) 57
1 Tivoli Street 57.5
8 of 9
12/10/2019
8.0
Eagle Farm
1400m
E&G (Bm70)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (6) 57.5
1 Park Chinois 57.5
6 of 10
28/09/2019
2.6
Doomben
1350m
(Bm70)
Good3
Jake Bayliss (3) 58
1 Mr Storm 57.5