Sunshine Coast

Race 2 - The Esplanade Mooloolaba (C3) - 1800m
Class 3 Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim.
4 of 6
02/11/2019
1.2
Eagle Farm
1830m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
Ron Stewart (2) 54
1 Magstock 56
1 of 11
20/10/2019
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Plate (C2)
Good4
Ron Stewart (5) 59
2 Sid 57.5
9 of 10
15/09/2019
8.8
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm65)
Good4
M R Du Plessis (7) 58.5
1 Joymaker 54.5
5 of 9
30/08/2019
2.9
Ipswich
1690m
Plate (C3)
Good3
M R Du Plessis (8) 57.5
1 La Pulga 59
3 of 9
21/08/2019
0.7
Ipswich
1666m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
M R Du Plessis (1) 59
1 Ready Set Boom 56.5
6 of 7
30/07/2019
5.7
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Hamblin (7)
1 Tavisfaction
3 of 7
08/11/2019
2.1
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Plate (C4)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (5) 57.5
1 Bering Sea 57.5
5 of 10
26/10/2019
5.7
Eagle Farm
1400m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (4) 57
1 Soxagon 56
2 of 5
04/10/2019
0.3
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Stakes (C4)
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (1) 57.5
1 Beat The Beast 59
6 of 9
12/09/2019
4.8
Rockhampton
1400m
(Bm69)
Good4
Ron Stewart (9) 57.5
1 Cavellton 56
6 of 11
29/08/2019
5.7
Rockhampton
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Justin P Stanley (10) 59
1 Buffy 55.5
3 of 4
12/08/2019
0.4
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Oakford (2)
1 Cheeky Red
4 of 12
02/11/2019
3.9
Eagle Farm
1400m
(Bm75)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (3) 57.5
1 Snitz 59.5
2 of 4
22/10/2019
0.5
Sunshine Coast Inner
1270m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Baylee Nothdurft (2)
1 First Crush
5 of 6
08/10/2019
3.6
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Baylee Nothdurft (3)
1 Miss Defiance
17 of 18
08/06/2019
66.6
Eagle Farm
2400m
Qld Derby G1
Good3
L V Cassidy (16) 57
1 Mr Quickie 57
5 of 13
25/05/2019
5.8
Eagle Farm
2200m
Grand Prix G3
Good4
L V Cassidy (11) 57
1 Fun Fact 57
2 of 8
11/05/2019
2.3
Doomben
2000m
Rough Habit G3
Good4
L V Cassidy (4) 57
1 Purple Sector 57
6 of 13
27/04/2019
3.4
Eagle Farm
1600m
Gunsynd Classic G3
Good3
L V Cassidy (10) 57
1 Gem Song 57
2 of 6
07/11/2019
0.8
Gatton
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Adin Thompson (3) 54.5
1 Tainted Affair 54.5
1 of 11
18/10/2019
0.1
Ipswich
1700m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
J Byrne (7) 54
2 Dream Serenade 57
3 of 8
04/10/2019
5.8
Gatton
1600m
Plate (C3)
Good4
N Fazackerley (5) 54.5
1 Hallside Fandango 55.5
3 of 9
21/09/2019
3.8
Toowoomba
1875m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
N Thomas (5) 54
1 Lotza 57
3 of 12
07/09/2019
3.5
Toowoomba
1625m
(Bm62)
Good4
N Thomas (6) 54
1 Talapus 54
5 of 9
26/10/2019
2.6
Eagle Farm
1815m
(Bm70)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (7) 55
1 Missed The Alarm 52
1 of 9
07/10/2019
0.2
Doomben
1630m
Cl1
Good4
J Byrne (2) 57
2 Tiponi 54.5
5 of 13
20/09/2019
1.7
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Byrne (11) 59
1 Penasquito 58
8 of 12
04/09/2019
4.4
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
J Byrne (12) 58.5
1 Fisticuffs 56.5
4 of 4
13/08/2019
3.4
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Byrne (4)
1 Shalwa
4 of 8
21/04/2019
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1400m
3yo (C3)
Heavy8
L V Cassidy (4) 56
1 Enterprise Jack 56
1 of 9
05/11/2019
1.5
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
L V Cassidy (7) 58.5
2 Pumpkin Diamond 56
1 of 11
13/10/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Soft5
Ron Stewart (8) 59
2 Ascensus 56.5
3 of 9
29/09/2019
4.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ron Stewart (7) 59
1 Howwonderfullifeis 56
1 of 6
17/09/2019
1.3
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ron Stewart (2)
2 Elleofadeel
1 of 2
21/05/2019
1.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
L V Cassidy (2)
2 Princess Mona
4 of 8
07/05/2019
2.6
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
L V Cassidy (7)
1 Wiley's Pistol
1 of 7
15/01/2019
0.2
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L V Cassidy (2)
2 Rabbit Hunter
4 of 6
03/01/2019
5.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L V Cassidy (5)
1 Real Deal Mcneill
1 of 9
19/10/2019
2.3
Eagle Farm
1600m
Plate (C3)
Good4
R Wiggins (7) 55.5
2 Aeecee Tong De 57
8 of 11
05/10/2019
6.7
Eagle Farm
1400m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Ron Stewart (8) 52.5
1 Enterprise Prince 57.5
4 of 4
24/09/2019
2.6
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (4)
1 Bargannon
5 of 7
17/09/2019
1.4
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (3)
1 Flying Machine
3 of 7
27/08/2019
4.2
Sunshine Coast Inner
1270m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Lacy (2)
1 Masstoo
2 of 16
01/06/2019
0.2
Doomben
2200m
Qld Oaks G1
Good3
R Wiggins (2) 56.5
1 Winning Ways 56.5
11 of 16
18/05/2019
4.4
Doomben
2000m
The Roses G2
Good4
R Wiggins (15) 56.5
1 Etana 56.5
8 of 14
04/05/2019
7.8
Gold Coast
1800m
G.C. Bracelet LR
Heavy9
R Wiggins (12) 56.5
1 Winning Ways 56.5
3 of 10
02/11/2019
0.2
Eagle Farm
1600m
Hcp (70)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (3) 53.5
1 Captivator 59
5 of 12
12/10/2019
3.1
Eagle Farm
1400m
F&M (Bm70)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (5) 56
1 Time To Play 59.5
4 of 10
28/09/2019
1.5
Doomben
1350m
(Bm70)
Good3
Ms S Thornton (7) 54.5
1 Mr Storm 57.5
4 of 7
14/09/2019
0.8
Doomben
1350m
F&M Hcp (C6)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (6) 52.5
1 Sky Lake 56
8 of 12
31/08/2019
3.7
Eagle Farm
1200m
(Bm70)
Good3
Ms S Thornton (8) 55
1 Veranes 55
3 of 6
13/08/2019
10.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Thornton (3)
1 Zoustyle
1 of 7
01/11/2019
0.1
Kilcoy
1500m
Plate (C2)
Good4
James Orman (6) 57
2 Mr Piquet 57.5
8 of 11
20/10/2019
3.9
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Plate (C2)
Good4
M Cahill (8) 57
1 Checkmate Lad 59
1 of 11
24/09/2019
1.0
Kilcoy
1500m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
James Orman (5) 59
2 Tycoon Player 54
6 of 13
06/09/2019
5.0
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Byrne (7) 56.5
1 Jarrow 56.5
1 of 8
18/08/2019
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Ryan Maloney (1) 56
2 Miss Melrae 52
2 of 9
05/11/2019
1.5
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (8) 56
1 So Dapper 58.5
1 of 8
25/10/2019
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Luke Tarrant (1) 55.5
2 Yu 53
5 of 14
11/10/2019
3.9
Sunshine Coast
1400m
F&M Mdn
Soft5
Daniel Griffin (7) 56.5
1 Madam Love 54
4 of 11
04/10/2019
4.2
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms T Harrison (3) 55.5
1 Got My Thrills 53
6 of 10
22/09/2019
2.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms T Harrison (9) 55
1 Whittington Ways 55
8 of 9
05/11/2019
7.6
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
N Thomas (6) 54
1 So Dapper 58.5
8 of 8
25/10/2019
8.3
Sunshine Coast
1400m
(Bm65)
Good4
N Thomas (2) 54
1 Beat The Beast 61.5
8 of 8
14/12/2018
12.1
Sunshine Coast
2200m
(Bm62)
Soft6
N Thomas (8) 54
1 Roman Doll 55
7 of 11
07/12/2018
5.8
Doomben
2240m
Plate (C2)
Soft5
Jamie Kah (10) 55.5
1 Lucky Captain 59
1 of 7
24/11/2018
0.4
Gold Coast
2200m
Mdn
Good4
N Thomas (4) 54
2 Holbrook 56