Race 4 - Surf Life Saving Qld (Bm75) - 1200m
Benchmark 75 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim.
7 of 7
26/10/2019
8.7
Eagle Farm
1200m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (3) 57
1 Tambo's Mate 57.5
11 of 16
25/05/2019
4.3
Eagle Farm
1400m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (2) 54.5
1 Cruze 52
6 of 16
11/05/2019
1.4
Doomben
1350m
(Bm80)
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (3) 58
1 Cruze 52.5
1 of 8
24/04/2019
0.8
Ipswich
1350m
Plate (C5)
Heavy9
Baylee Nothdurft (4) 57
2 Red Mako 55.5
6 of 12
06/04/2019
0.7
Toowoomba
1300m
E&G (Bm75)
Good4
Corey Bayliss (2) 55.5
1 Want To Bolt 57
4 of 8
27/07/2019
3.5
Beaudesert
1300m
Plate (C4)
Good3
N Fazackerley (8) 57.5
1 Bobby Axelrod 55
5 of 9
03/08/2019
5.5
Toowoomba
1050m
(Bm65)
Good4
N Nishio (6) 55.5
1 Wirnpa 57.5
3 of 10
12/10/2019
0.3
Warwick
1100m
(Bm70)
Soft7
M Shimodaira (9) 52.5
1 Super Suave 60.5
1 of 9
19/10/2019
0.3
Toowoomba
1210m
(Bm65)
Good4
Emma Ljung (9) 55
2 Red Wedding 55
1 of 7
02/11/2019
0.8
Toowoomba
1100m
(Bm75)
Good4
K Yoshida (2) 54
2 Super Suave 59.5
9 of 11
28/08/2019
4.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (7) 55
1 Desert Digby 57.5
9 of 12
10/08/2019
3.1
Doomben
1200m
F&M (Rs0mw)
Good4
R Fradd (2) 56
1 Epic Girl 54.5
4 of 9
27/07/2019
2.6
Eagle Farm
1200m
F&M Plate (C6)
Good3
R Fradd (4) 57.5
1 Adoradancer 54.5
2 of 12
13/07/2019
3.3
Doomben
1200m
F&M (Rs0mw)
Good4
R Fradd (12) 55
1 Pippie 54
1 of 7
15/06/2019
1.3
Gold Coast
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
A Spinks (5) 56
2 Cordoned 57.5
4 of 7
04/11/2019
4.8
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Emma Ljung (1)
1 Epic Girl
1 of 9
26/05/2018
2.3
Gold Coast
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
S Galloway (5) 56.5
2 Grazie Mille Bella 57
1 of 8
09/06/2018
1.0
Gold Coast
1400m
F&M Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
S Galloway (1) 58.5
2 Desert Rush 56
11 of 15
23/06/2018
5.5
Doomben
1350m
3yo Plate
Good3
S Galloway (4) 55
1 The Bostonian 57
3 of 8
20/10/2018
2.0
Doomben
1050m
F&M Plate (C6)
Soft6
S Galloway (6) 54.5
1 Prue's Angel 57.5
6 of 7
25/09/2018
3.2
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Galloway (7)
1 Star Silk
1 of 5
02/11/2019
1.0
Gold Coast
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
A Chau (5) 55.5
2 Pure Pulse 58
4 of 6
08/10/2019
7.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
B N Stewart (2)
1 Life On The Wire
3 of 4
30/09/2019
4.6
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Plumb (1)
1 Invincore
5 of 12
22/06/2019
3.5
Toowoomba
1200m
(Bm70)
Good4
P Timbery (2) 58
1 Winning Kiss 55
1 of 10
02/06/2019
0.2
Murwillumbah
1200m
(Bm66)
Soft5
P Timbery (7) 59
2 San Sierra 61.5
2 of 6
25/05/2019
1.5
Gold Coast
1200m
Plate (5)
Soft7
P Timbery (1) 57
1 Comic Story 59
14 of 14
08/05/2019
9.6
Gold Coast
1300m
Hcp (70)
Soft5
P Timbery (12) 57
1 Smart As Attack 55.5
4 of 6
25/03/2019
0.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Timbery (2)
1 O'rachael
3 of 7
18/02/2019
1.5
Ballina
1005m
Barrier Trl
Good3
P Timbery (3)
1 Almas
6 of 11
20/10/2018
2.3
Doomben
1200m
(Bm70)
Soft5
M R Du Plessis (3) 57
1 Umberto 58.5
3 of 7
04/11/2019
4.1
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Timbery (6)
1 Outback Barbie
7 of 9
03/07/2019
4.5
Ipswich
1100m
Hcp (C4)
Good3
N Thomas (3) 54
1 Desert Digby 56
1 of 9
14/07/2019
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Soft6
N Thomas (4) 54.5
2 Rippin 'N' Tearin 54
8 of 10
31/07/2019
5.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
E&G (Bm70)
Good4
N Thomas (3) 57.5
1 Coral Bay 58.5
5 of 8
20/10/2019
2.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
N Thomas (8) 55
1 Wirnpa 55
3 of 7
01/11/2019
3.0
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm65)
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (2) 57.5
1 The Pines 57.5
4 of 11
26/10/2019
2.1
Eagle Farm
1200m
Hcp (70)
Good4
Ron Stewart (9) 56.5
1 Macewen 57.5
5 of 9
09/10/2019
1.4
Ipswich
1100m
E&G Hcp (70)
Good4
Ron Stewart (8) 56.5
1 Real Supremacy 56
6 of 9
21/05/2019
3.2
Moe
1114m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft6
J Noonan (3) 60
1 Make It Count 59
5 of 9
07/05/2019
2.7
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (3) 59
1 Arancini 61
4 of 8
11/04/2019
3.8
Racing.Com Park
1200m
3yo+ E&G (Bm64)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (8) 58.5
1 Camp View 59.5
9 of 10
11/01/2019
6.9
Sunshine Coast
1400m
(Bm70)
Good4
Mikiko Nakao (8) 51
1 Mr Bellagio 59.5
8 of 10
06/07/2019
7.0
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
A Spinks (6) 56.5
1 Commandeering 57.5
7 of 7
11/06/2019
10.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (4)
1 Auerbach
3 of 6
28/09/2019
2.0
Gold Coast
900m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Mikiko Nakao (6) 51
1 The Real Boss 59
6 of 8
20/10/2019
3.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
M Shimodaira (4) 52
1 Wirnpa 55
9 of 10
05/11/2019
10.4
Eagle Farm
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (6) 52
1 Six Sigma 58.5