Find A Sire:

CHOISIR (AUS)

PROGENY ENTERED
September 24
NTHMR8 No3 Vermont Lady (ex Rareville)Paige Kenney
PAKSR4 No8 La Balene (ex Weaveworld)Robert Hickmott
QBYNR6 No12 Poincon (ex Fredericia)Tom Wilson
September 25
GRAFR4 No1 She's Choosie (ex Loch Leven)Greg Kilner
September 26
FLEMR1 No0 Inglesias (ex Tamarind Lane)D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
FLEMR5 No0 Inglesias (ex Tamarind Lane)D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
IPSWR8 No0 She's Choosie (ex Loch Leven)Greg Kilner
RHILR3 No0 Kulnura (ex Fly My Butterfly)David Atkins
RHILR4 No0 Show Me The Honey (ex Street Sign)Joseph Pride
September 27
ARMDR3 No0 Young Huit (ex Quest For Success)Paul Grills
ARMDR3 No0 Japhite (ex Folk Music)Melissa Dennett
ARMDR5 No0 Japhite (ex Folk Music)Melissa Dennett
DALBR3 No0 Scarlet's Choice (ex Scarlet Spur)N J O'Toole
September 29
RANDR1 No0 Religify (ex Sacred Witness)Chris Waller
RANDR1 No0 I Am Serious (ex But I'm Serious)Chris Waller
RANDR2 No0 Outraged (ex Saigon Moonlight)Kelly Schweida
October 13
CAULR3 No0 Setsuna (ex Longoria)G Waterhouse and A Bott
CAULR3 No0 Voila (ex Milzeel)Chris Waller
CAULR3 No0 Music Bay (ex Illicitly)Phillip Stokes
October 17
CAULR2 No0 Tell Me (ex Sweet Little Lies)Michael, Wayne and John Hawkes

 

LATEST RESULTS
23/09/2018 Port Macquarie: Cetnaj Lighting Electrical Mdn
1st Shark Alley (3G ex Morning Light (AUS))
23/09/2018 Pukekohe Park: Splice Construction Ltd (Bm82)
1st Mighty Me (8G ex Clever Me (AUS))
23/09/2018 Toowoomba: Neil Mansell Transport Hcp-C2
6th Dispel (4M ex Bernie's Pride (AUS))
23/09/2018 Wyong: Jimmy Jurd For Smeethy 3yo Mdn
3rd Northern Voyage (3G ex Sacred Voyage (AUS))
22/09/2018 Barraba: Barraba Cup
2nd Beale Street (5G ex Nomorewastedeffort (AUS))
22/09/2018 Bowraville: G King Eastland Lightning Bend
2nd Cheat'm (5M ex Crash'm (AUS))
22/09/2018 Caulfield: Skyline Education Foundation
7th Robe De Fete (3C ex Party Dress (AUS))
22/09/2018 Gold Coast: Evans & Co. Family Lawyers Mdn
2nd Tumut River (4G ex Princess Jay (JPN))
22/09/2018 Gold Coast: South Coast Radiology Hcp (C2)
4th Moreska Sword (4G ex Pamper Me (AUS))
22/09/2018 Grenfell: Cultiv8 Financials (Bm58)
3rd Tearful Kitty (5M ex Dodge City Kitty (NZ))
22/09/2018 Gympie: Spring Cup (Bm55)
4th Lease Of Life (5M ex Academy Winner (AUS))
22/09/2018 Kembla Grange: Marco Polo Aged Care Serv-Bm70
2nd Triple Choice (4G ex Three Cheers (AUS))
22/09/2018 Longreach: Longreach Cup
7th Good Job Bro (8G ex Umoya (GB))
22/09/2018 Mackay: Man About Menswear Plate (C2)
2nd Ragnar Lodbrok (7G ex Raewyn (AUS))
22/09/2018 Rosehill: Gow-Gates (Bm88)
1st Tip Top (6G ex Zenith (AUS))
22/09/2018 Tatura: Kevin Hicks Real Estate Mdn
10th Bon Choix (3G ex She's God's Gift (AUS))
21/09/2018 Canberra: Dale & Hitchcock Engineer-Bm60
5th Alba Gu Brath (6G ex See My Baby (AUS))
21/09/2018 Geelong Synthetic: Bet365 Mdn Plate
2nd Fort Knox (3G ex Gold Find (AUS))
21/09/2018 Geelong Synthetic: Bet365 Mdn Plate
3rd Outrigger (4G ex Anjea (AUS))
21/09/2018 Scone: Stratum Star @ Widden Mdn
3rd Lucky Siren (3F ex Lacada Siren (AUS))
21/09/2018 Singapore: Mdn
8th Golden States (4G ex Sestiere (AUS))
19/09/2018 Belmont Park: Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Mdn
4th Why Choose Her (3F ex Little Wonder Why (AUS))
19/09/2018 Belmont Park: Fifth Leg Hcp (C1)
6th The Real Zeel (4G ex Dance With Zeel (AUS))
19/09/2018 Cranbourne: R & C Asphalt (Bm70)
1st Barbie's Boy (5G ex So Barbie Says (AUS))
19/09/2018 Cranbourne: Tab Multiplier (Bm64)
10th Atlantic Express (5G ex Atlantic Gold (AUS))
19/09/2018 Doomben: Qld Council Of Unions Mdn Hcp
2nd Global Choice (3F ex Global Start (AUS))
19/09/2018 Doomben: United Voice Plate (C2)
9th Choreograph (4G ex Elsewhere (AUS))
19/09/2018 Warwick Farm: The Agency Real Estate (Bm70)
5th Ellie's Encore (4M ex French Fantasy (AUS))
19/09/2018 Warwick Farm: Tab Rewards Mdn Plate
1st Voila (3F ex Milzeel (NZ))
18/09/2018 Kembla Grange: Dapto Citizens Bowl Club-Bm64
5th Zerchois (3F ex Bezzera (AUS))
18/09/2018 Kembla Grange: Bomaderry Bc Metro/Prov Mdn
10th Northern Voyage (3G ex Sacred Voyage (AUS))
18/09/2018 Townsville: Tony Ireland Holden Plate (C2)
10th Leighway (6M ex Royal Covers (AUS))
17/09/2018 Cessnock: Cessnock Leagues Club (Bm58)
8th Swift Arrival (4M ex Swift Sands (AUS))
17/09/2018 Corowa: Statesman Motor Inn Mdn Plate
8th Roman Choice (5G ex Gialisa (AUS))
17/09/2018 Corowa: Annie Eyles Design (Bm58)
1st Tearful Kitty (5M ex Dodge City Kitty (NZ))
17/09/2018 Wangaratta: Masterking Security (Bm64)
8th Prosecution (4M ex Sacred Witness (AUS))
16/09/2018 Dubbo: Harpil Htl Grp Ctry Only (C2)
8th Sissie's Choice (5M ex Skullas Sister (AUS))
16/09/2018 Halidon: Flea & Doug Fullston (Bm54)
7th Right And Ready (8G ex A Right Royal Miss (AUS))
16/09/2018 Kalgoorlie: Saltbush Pastoral Company (C2)
2nd Galveston Bay (4G ex Golden Act (AUS))
15/09/2018 Doomben: Bentleys C.A. (Bm85)
4th Outraged (7G ex Saigon Moonlight (NZ))
15/09/2018 Echuca: Two Tarts Mdn Plate
2nd Bonnieux (4M ex Enjoyment (AUS))
15/09/2018 Flemington: Cap D'Antibes Stakes
2nd Music Bay (3F ex Illicitly (AUS))
15/09/2018 Flemington: Cap D'Antibes Stakes
8th Setsuna (3F ex Longoria (AUS))
15/09/2018 Randwick: Bowermans Office Furn. Shorts
7th Big Money (9G ex Lyn's Money (AUS))
15/09/2018 Randwick: Colgate Optic White Stakes
6th Religify (8G ex Sacred Witness (AUS))
15/09/2018 Randwick: Agency Re Kingston Town Stakes
3rd I Am Serious (5M ex But I'm Serious (AUS))
15/09/2018 Randwick: E Group Security (Bm88)
5th Isorich (8G ex A Little Naughty (AUS))
15/09/2018 Randwick: Tab Highway Hcp (C3)
4th Cheat'm (5M ex Crash'm (AUS))
15/09/2018 Wagga: Conqueror Milling Mdn Plate
3rd Poincon (6M ex Fredericia (AUS))
15/09/2018 Wagga: Rivcoll Mdn Hcp
1st Liu Bang (4G ex Rock Me Sweet (AUS))
14/09/2018 Goulburn: Jcf Contracting Hcp (C3)
2nd Show Me The Honey (4G ex Street Sign (USA))
14/09/2018 Newcastle: Simplot Partners Hcp (C2)
7th Chosen Prince (6G ex Princess Tyla (AUS))
14/09/2018 Newcastle: Nbn News Mdn Plate
2nd Quick Nick (3C ex Pure Intent (AUS))
14/09/2018 Newcastle: Advanced Pest Control Mdn
9th Amami (3F ex Amo Ami Ama (IRE))
14/09/2018 Singapore: Hcp (C4) (Non Premier)
9th Evil Wesley (4G ex Super Blue (AUS))
12/09/2018 Canterbury: The Agency Real Estate (Bm70)
8th Ellie's Encore (4M ex French Fantasy (AUS))
12/09/2018 Happy Valley: Hing Man Hcp (C4)
4th London City (7G ex La Rumba (NZ))
12/09/2018 Happy Valley: Oi Man Hcp (C3)
7th Brave Legend (5G ex Uno Sayuri (JPN))
12/09/2018 Sunshine Coast: Skyracing.Com.Au Plate (C6)
1st Trois Choix (7M ex Al Terzo (AUS))
12/09/2018 Sunshine Coast: Skyracing.Com.Au Hcp (C1)
3rd Choreograph (4G ex Elsewhere (AUS))
11/09/2018 Mackay: McDonald Murphy Machinery-C3
3rd Ragnar Lodbrok (7G ex Raewyn (AUS))
11/09/2018 Mackay: Tait & Co Chartered Acc Hcp-C1
10th Leighway (6M ex Royal Covers (AUS))
11/09/2018 Moe: Admiral Towing (Bm58)
10th Maddie Lynn (4M ex Haiku (AUS))
11/09/2018 Tamworth: Jt Fossey Hcp (C2)
7th Japhite (5M ex Folk Music (AUS))
11/09/2018 Tamworth: Dutton Electrical (Bm58)
10th Young Huit (5G ex Quest For Success (AUS))
10/09/2018 Queanbeyan: K Nisbet Leading Rider (Bm58)
3rd Tearful Kitty (5M ex Dodge City Kitty (NZ))
10/09/2018 Wellington: Hcp (C2)
2nd Algeroba (4G ex Doubtful Choice (AUS))
10/09/2018 Wodonga: Spiderbait @ Wodonga 20/10 Mdn
4th Bon Choix (3G ex She's God's Gift (AUS))
9/09/2018 Gundagai: Jack Lindley Memorial Mdn
6th Roman Choice (5G ex Gialisa (AUS))
9/09/2018 Muswellbrook: T'bred Events Australia Mdn
2nd Lucky Siren (3F ex Lacada Siren (AUS))
9/09/2018 Muswellbrook: T'bred Events Australia Mdn
4th Shark Alley (3G ex Morning Light (AUS))
9/09/2018 Muswellbrook: Two Rivers Wines Hcp (C3)
1st Kulnura (5G ex Fly My Butterfly (AUS))
9/09/2018 Sunshine Coast: Stihl Shop Morayfield (C3)
4th Moreska Sword (4G ex Pamper Me (AUS))
9/09/2018 Te Aroha: Blue Bubble Taxis (Bm82)
3rd Mighty Me (8G ex Clever Me (AUS))
8/09/2018 Bedourie: Bedourie Cup
3rd Good Job Bro (8G ex Umoya (GB))
8/09/2018 Belmont Park: Tabtouch Masters 24 Nov (Rs1w)
1st Thunderstrut (4M ex Windstruck (CAN))
8/09/2018 Belmont Park: Glenroy Chaff (Rs1mw)
10th Galveston Bay (4G ex Golden Act (AUS))
8/09/2018 Cloncurry: Plate (C2)
3rd Sirtime (7G ex Shotime (AUS))
8/09/2018 Collarenebri: Collarenebri Cup (Bm66)
1st Beale Street (5G ex Nomorewastedeffort (AUS))
8/09/2018 Doomben: Madison Cleaning Services Hcp
1st My Giuliano (6G ex Calm (GB))
8/09/2018 Doomben: Ums School Wear Hcp
4th Global Choice (3F ex Global Start (AUS))
8/09/2018 Doomben: Ums School Wear Hcp
8th She's Choosie (3F ex Loch Leven (AUS))
8/09/2018 Rosehill: Zyrtec Spring Sprint (Bm88)
13th Isorich (8G ex A Little Naughty (AUS))
7/09/2018 Canberra Acton: Rolfe Property Services (Bm55)
3rd Alba Gu Brath (6G ex See My Baby (AUS))
7/09/2018 Geelong Synthetic: Prestige Jayco (Bm64)
6th Inglesias (3G ex Tamarind Lane (AUS))
7/09/2018 Geelong Synthetic: Bet365 Mdn
2nd Fort Knox (3G ex Gold Find (AUS))
6/09/2018 Gosford: Walker Bros Timber/Build-Bm70
8th Triple Choice (4G ex Three Cheers (AUS))
6/09/2018 Kilcoy: Pump-It Envir. Services (Bm55)
2nd Scarlet's Choice (5M ex Scarlet Spur (AUS))
6/09/2018 Northam: Tabtouch Mdn Plate
7th Why Choose Her (3F ex Little Wonder Why (AUS))
5/09/2018 Ballarat: Cervus Equipment (Bm70)
7th Honeysuckle Choice (3F ex Bee's Honey (AUS))
5/09/2018 Ballarat: Hygain Winner's Choice (Bm70)
10th Prosecution (4M ex Sacred Witness (AUS))
5/09/2018 Belmont Park: Crown Perth Hcp (C3)
10th The Real Zeel (4G ex Dance With Zeel (AUS))
5/09/2018 Randwick-Kensington: Australian Turf Club (Bm76)
1st Tip Top (6G ex Zenith (AUS))
5/09/2018 Randwick-Kensington: Atc Hong Kong Tour Mdn Plate
2nd Voila (3F ex Milzeel (NZ))
5/09/2018 Strathalbyn: Strathalbyn Small Engines-C2
10th Right And Ready (8G ex A Right Royal Miss (AUS))
4/09/2018 Bairnsdale: Coopers Buses Hire Mdn Plate
6th Outrigger (4G ex Anjea (AUS))
4/09/2018 Townsville: Mater Health Services (Bm70)
7th I'm Not Sure (6G ex Crimson Ribbon (AUS))
4/09/2018 Townsville: Wedding Venues T'ville T.C.-C2
6th Leighway (6M ex Royal Covers (AUS))
3/09/2018 Wangaratta: Anytime Fitness (Bm58)
8th Atlantic Express (5G ex Atlantic Gold (AUS))
2/09/2018 Moree: North West Events Hcp (C3)
5th Young Huit (5G ex Quest For Success (AUS))
2/09/2018 Sha Tin: Tamar Hcp (C4)
1st Winning Controller (5G ex A Class Act (AUS))
2/09/2018 Singapore: Mdn
3rd Evil Wesley (4G ex Super Blue (AUS))
2/09/2018 Singapore: Mdn
5th Golden States (4G ex Sestiere (AUS))
2/09/2018 Toowoomba: Potters Boutique Hotel Hcp-C2
10th Fleurieu (7M ex Our Greta (AUS))
2/09/2018 Toowoomba: Win Local News (Bm65)
8th Money Talk (5G ex See My Baby (AUS))
1/09/2018 Birdsville: Innamincka Hotel (Bm70)
1st Damgoodchoice (7G ex Goldam (AUS))
1/09/2018 Birdsville: Ubet Birdsville Cup
6th Good Job Bro (8G ex Umoya (GB))
1/09/2018 Bundaberg: (Bm50)
1st Lease Of Life (5M ex Academy Winner (AUS))
1/09/2018 Gold Coast: #betonbirdsville Mdn Hcp
6th Tumut River (4G ex Princess Jay (JPN))
1/09/2018 Mendooran: Hcp (C2)
6th Algeroba (4G ex Doubtful Choice (AUS))
1/09/2018 Mendooran: Hcp (C2)
1st Sissie's Choice (5M ex Skullas Sister (AUS))
1/09/2018 Morphettville Parks: Mypunter.Com (Bm75)
10th Barood (6H ex Gold Anthem (AUS))
1/09/2018 Randwick: Bisley Workwear Chelmsford
6th Religify (8G ex Sacred Witness (AUS))
1/09/2018 Sunshine Coast: Bloomhill Volunteers Plate-C3
1st Reckless Choice (4G ex Alacer (AUS))
1/09/2018 Sunshine Coast: Bloomhill Cancer Care Hcp
5th Frespanol (8G ex Besame Mucho (AUS))
31/08/2018 Mackay: Sarina Metal Traders Mdn Plate
5th Excruciate (5M ex Mountain (AUS))
31/08/2018 Mackay: Natural Body & Beauty Hcp-55
4th Ragnar Lodbrok (7G ex Raewyn (AUS))
30/08/2018 Belmont Park: Www.Northamraceclub.Com (C3)
7th Everymile A Memory (4M ex Ma Chienne (AUS))
30/08/2018 Wagga: Rock At The Races Mdn Plate
2nd Liu Bang (4G ex Rock Me Sweet (AUS))
29/08/2018 Belmont Park: Perth R.C. Membership (Rs0ly)
4th Vermont Lady (5M ex Rareville (USA))
29/08/2018 Sandown-Hillside: Ladbrokes Back Yourself (Bm70)
1st Robe De Fete (3C ex Party Dress (AUS))
28/08/2018 Tamworth: Carlton Mid Hcp (C3)
3rd La Biere Choisie (4M ex Lagerphone (AUS))
28/08/2018 Tamworth: Advanced Inland Security-Bm66
8th Peggy's Cove (6M ex French Fantasy (AUS))
28/08/2018 Tamworth: Goodwin Kenny Hcp (C2)
2nd Japhite (5M ex Folk Music (AUS))
27/08/2018 Echuca: Leveson Nth Melbourne Mdn
10th Bon Choix (3G ex She's God's Gift (AUS))
27/08/2018 Echuca: Bourke Blds Murray Mallee-Bm78
1st Choisborder (4G ex Borderline (AUS))
27/08/2018 Echuca: Bet365 Hcp (C1)
4th Maddie Lynn (4M ex Haiku (AUS))
26/08/2018 Kalgoorlie: Goldfields Garage Doors-Bm58+
4th Rare Selection (7G ex Rare Performance (AUS))
25/08/2018 Camooweal: Camooweal Cup Hcp
1st Good Job Bro (8G ex Umoya (GB))
25/08/2018 Donald: Petrogas Hcp (58)
11th La Balene (4M ex Weaveworld (AUS))
25/08/2018 Gold Coast: Morgans Tynan Partners Hcp-C1
1st Moreska Sword (4G ex Pamper Me (AUS))
25/08/2018 Morphettville: Terry Howe Printing (Bm86)
6th Barood (6H ex Gold Anthem (AUS))
25/08/2018 Newcastle: Elk Designs Mdn Hcp
5th Northern Voyage (3G ex Sacred Voyage (AUS))
25/08/2018 Parkes: Cambridge Hotel (Bm51)
11th Katy's Revenge (6M ex Jump 'n' Move (AUS))
25/08/2018 Rosehill: New Caledonia Premier's Cup
2nd I Am Serious (5M ex But I'm Serious (AUS))
25/08/2018 Rosehill: The Ceo Magazine (Bm91)
10th Isorich (8G ex A Little Naughty (AUS))
25/08/2018 Sunshine Coast: Cricks Sunshine Coast (Bm90)
4th My Giuliano (6G ex Calm (GB))
25/08/2018 Sunshine Coast: Cricks Sunshine Coast (Bm90)
3rd Outraged (7G ex Saigon Moonlight (NZ))
25/08/2018 Sunshine Coast: Konami Gaming (Bm85)
5th Trois Choix (7M ex Al Terzo (AUS))
25/08/2018 Toowoomba: Queensland Electrical Hcp (C1)
1st Money Talk (5G ex See My Baby (AUS))
25/08/2018 Townsville: Zoopers Cars Townsville (Bm60)
10th I'm Not Sure (6G ex Crimson Ribbon (AUS))
24/08/2018 Ipswich: Book Your Itc Function (Bm65)
4th Clairvue (4G ex Princess Qualo (AUS))