Latest Results

Friday, July 3
Muswellbrook: Great Northern Super Crisp Mdn, 1000m
6 of 14: Realcoolcat (ex: Fimdal)
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Ms M Weir
Muswellbrook: Two Rivers Wines Hcp (C1), 1280m
7 of 14: Ludivine (ex: Leica Mirage)
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Ms M Weir
Nowra: Tab Long May We Play (Bm58), 1100m
7 of 9: Billy Buttons (ex: Leica Mirage)
Tnr: Skye Wansey Rdr: Julia Presits
Wednesday, July 1
Belmont Park: Free Entry To Belmont Pk-Rs0ly, 1200m
13 of 16: It Comes Natural (ex: Tenets)
Tnr: P E Roberts Rdr: Chris Parnham
Tuesday, June 30
Gosford: Aussie Night Markets Mdn Hcp, 1900m
7 of 9: Austinmer (ex: My Mojo's Back)
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Billy Cray
Monday, June 29
Taree: Tooheys Extra Dry Mdn Plate, 1600m
12 of 12: Say It Ain't So (ex: Sister Sarella)
Tnr: B D Bellamy Rdr: M Bennett
Taree: XXXX Gold (Bm58), 1400m
9 of 12: Danger Woman (ex: Casino Hussler)
Tnr: S L Brewer Rdr: R Brewer
Sunday, June 28
Dubbo: Western Star Hotel Mdn, 1410m
6 of 13: Mosayalong (ex: Movealong)
Tnr: G A McCarney Rdr: G M Ryan
Dubbo: Western Plains Storage Hcp-C1, 1110m
11 of 12: Cotton On George (ex: Lace Wing)
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: A Cavallo
Saturday, June 27
Newcastle: Sage Painting Plate (C1), 2325m
6 of 7: Naturally (ex: Alone Again)
Tnr: E & L Longmire Rdr: K Jennings
Newcastle: Sage Painting Plate (C1), 2325m
7 of 7: Baba Ganouj (ex: Spice It Up)
Tnr: E & L Longmire Rdr: Ms R Murray
Thursday, June 25
Casino: Northern Rivers Concreting Mdn, 1400m
10 of 11: Say It Ain't So (ex: Sister Sarella)
Tnr: B D Bellamy Rdr: M Bennett
Wednesday, June 24
Ipswich: Schweppes Mdn Plate, 1200m
12 of 12: Styk At It (ex: Little Indian Girl)
Tnr: B Robinson Rdr: Corey Bayliss
Tuesday, June 23
Ballarat Synthetic: Ac Accounting Mdn Plate, 1100m
7 of 8: Storming Princesse (ex: Harkam Grace)
Tnr: K G McCartin Rdr: J Lorensini
Ballarat Synthetic: Porter Plant (Bm58), 1200m
12 of 12: Solsay (ex: Fimdal)
Tnr: K G McCartin Rdr: Dean Holland
Monday, June 22
Warren: Macquarie Valley Ag Serv.-Bm50, 1400m
7 of 14: Say Madam (ex: Divine Destiny)
Tnr: Ms S Sharp Rdr: J Pracey-Holmes
Tuesday, June 16
Tamworth: Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate, 1600m
3 of 10: Austinmer (ex: My Mojo's Back)
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Billy Cray
Monday, June 15
Bathurst: Central West Electrical Mdn, 1200m
8 of 9: Avro (ex: Choidetta)
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: A Cavallo
Bathurst: Watermart Mdn Hcp, 1200m
11 of 11: Almost Alice (ex: And I Say)
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: A Cavallo
Bathurst: Jb Civil Concreting Plate (C1), 2000m
5 of 12: Baba Ganouj (ex: Spice It Up)
Tnr: E & L Longmire Rdr: Ms M Weir
Bathurst: Jb Civil Concreting Plate (C1), 2000m
8 of 12: Naturally (ex: Alone Again)
Tnr: E & L Longmire Rdr: A Layt
Bathurst: Jb Civil Concreting Plate (C1), 2000m
10 of 12: Argyllscoot (ex: Moonlight Belle)
Tnr: Ms S Sharp Rdr: Ms A Stanley
Bathurst: Bathurst Rsl Club (Bm66), 1200m
6 of 7: Panuara (ex: Choidetta)
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: Ronald Simpson
Sunday, June 14
Muswellbrook: Htba Mdn Plate, 900m
8 of 8: Mozzie Crown (ex: Anastasia Crown)
Tnr: G A O'Brien Rdr: Brooke Stower
Port Macquarie: Construction & Cladding Hcp-C1, 1200m
6 of 11: Danger Woman (ex: Casino Hussler)
Tnr: S L Brewer Rdr: Leah Kilner
Friday, June 12
Dubbo: Sam's Waste Management Hcp-C1, 1110m
5 of 12: Cotton On George (ex: Lace Wing)
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: M A Cahill
Dubbo: Money Quest Hcp, 1010m
4 of 10: Absolute Ripper (ex: Matilby's Magic)
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: A Cavallo
Dubbo: Milestone Hotel (Bm58), 1610m
14 of 14: Fanny Chenal (ex: Star Gold)
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: A Cavallo
Goulburn: Goulburn Express Freight-Bm58, 1600m
2 of 6: Isadora Twinkle (ex: Zakynthos Lodge)
Tnr: E & L Longmire Rdr: Amy Mc Lucas
Thursday, June 11
Grafton: Richmond Hill Recycling Mdn, 1430m
7 of 9: Say It Ain't So (ex: Sister Sarella)
Tnr: B D Bellamy Rdr: M Bennett
Pinjarra: Sponsorship From Only $15 (C3), 1200m
1 of 12: It Comes Natural (ex: Tenets)
Tnr: P E Roberts Rdr: Chris Parnham
Wednesday, June 10
Doomben: Tab Mdn Plate, 1110m
6 of 7: Styk At It (ex: Little Indian Girl)
Tnr: B Robinson Rdr: J L Taylor
Tuesday, June 9
Scone: Pages Event Hire Mdn Plate, 1100m
9 of 14: Realcoolcat (ex: Fimdal)
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Ms M Weir
Saturday, June 6
Tamworth: Rapid Clean Plate (C1), 1600m
7 of 12: Austinmer (ex: My Mojo's Back)
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Billy Cray
Friday, June 5
Wagga: Claas Harvest Centre Wagga-C2, 1200m
14 of 14: Billy Buttons (ex: Leica Mirage)
Tnr: Skye Wansey Rdr: Julia Presits
Thursday, June 4
Wellington: Brennan's Welding Mdn, 1400m
11 of 12: Argyllscoot (ex: Moonlight Belle)
Tnr: Ms S Sharp Rdr: K Dunbar
Wellington: Keirle's Pharmacy (Bm74), 1400m
10 of 12: Say Madam (ex: Divine Destiny)
Tnr: Ms S Sharp Rdr: K Dunbar
Wellington: Keirle's Pharmacy (Bm74), 1400m
12 of 12: Fanny Chenal (ex: Star Gold)
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: A Cavallo

© 2020 - breednet.com.au