Latest Results
Cranbourne: Hertz Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: Nicole Dickson Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Yarra Glen: United Petroleum Country Trainers Final (Bm70), 1500m
Tnr: Liam Howley Rdr: J Maskiell
Yarra Glen: bet365 The Country Discovery, 1200m
Tnr: Ms C Alderson Rdr: Ethan Brown
Geraldton: The Races WA Mdn, 1213m
Tnr: Jessica Bain Rdr: C Nicoll
Sha Tin: Rapper Dragon Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: Lyle Hewitson
Ascot: Amelia Park Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: D L Morton Rdr: Luke Campbell
Ascot: Vicky Browns Bar (Rs1mw), 1200m
Tnr: D T McAuliffe Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Ascot: Annual Discover Racing For Ladies Event At Ascot (Bm66+), 2100m
Tnr: R W Price Rdr: Michael Poy
Moonee Valley: Ladbroke It! (Bm84), 1200m
Tnr: A J Gluyas Rdr: C Newitt
Toowoomba: BNW Automotive Mdn Plate, 2000m
Tnr: S B Laming Rdr: M Hellyer
Cranbourne: Ladbrokes Blackbook Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: Nicole Dickson Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Townsville: Hygain Hcp (C6), 1000m
5 of 7:
Toto (ex: Outofafrika)
Tnr: Graham R Hughes Rdr: Adam Sewell
Bendigo: The Big Screen Company (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: Nathan Hobson Rdr: Ms J Kennedy
Armidale: Armidale Services Club (Bm58), 1100m
Tnr: K T Dixon Rdr: Camille Houlgatte
Chinchilla: Specialty Services QLD Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Ms E Barnes Rdr: Ms C Eaton
Geraldton: Join The John Deere Team Mdn, 1100m
Tnr: Jessica Bain Rdr: C Nicoll
Port Lincoln: Elders Insurance (Bm68), 1350m
Tnr: B J Davis Rdr: Teagan Voorham
Woolamai: Rst Trophy (2), 2008m
Tnr: T Kilgower Rdr: Mr G Seccombe
Yarra Glen: De Bortoli (Bm64), 1514m
Tnr: M R Sharp Rdr: Ms L J Meech
Berrigan: Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: G W Egan Rdr: Brittany Button
Caulfield: Reward Hospitality VOBIS Gold Comet, 1000m
Tnr: Ms C Alderson Rdr: Ethan Brown
Geelong: Bet365 Geelong St Pat's Cup (Bm70), 1412m
Tnr: Liam Howley Rdr: Danica Munro
Morphettville Parks: Adelaide Galvanising Industries (Rs1ly), 1550m
Tnr: Peter Hardacre Rdr: Margaret Collett
Morphettville Parks: Triple M Hcp (C1), 1250m
Tnr: James & Lisa Dodgson Rdr: Ms E Finnegan
Rosehill: Midway (Bm72), 1200m
Tnr: Joseph Ible Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Pakenham: R J Sanderson & Associates (Bm64), 1000m
Tnr: J D Sadler Rdr: Jye McNeil
Pakenham: Unified Services Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Brent Butcher Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Ashburton: Farm Source (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: Ms T Rae Rdr: L J Allpress
Wyong: Sky Channel Midway Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: Ms K Waugh Rdr: J Ford
Ballarat: Mortimer Petroleum Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: M R Sharp Rdr: Jessica Booth
Ballarat: Porter Plant Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: J F Moloney Rdr: J Noonan
Mackay: Ladbrokes Yard Comments Hcp (55), 1050m
7 of 10:
Schatzi (ex: Western Cape)
Tnr: Jennifer Hatfield Rdr: Brooke Johnson
Balnarring: Rst Trophy (1), 2000m
Tnr: T Kilgower Rdr: Mr G Seccombe
Sunshine Coast Poly: Kals Engineering Mdn Hcp, 1600m
Tnr: S B Laming Rdr: Jai Williams
Tamworth: Concrete Industry Supplies (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: K T Dixon Rdr: Camille Houlgatte
Murray Bridge Gh: Thomas Farms (Bm72), 1400m
Tnr: Peter Hardacre Rdr: Margaret Collett
Pioneer Park: Darwin Horse Floats Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: P A Gardner Rdr: Dylan Stanley
Kyneton: bet365 Odds Drift Protector Mdn Plate, 1488m
Tnr: I M Pankhurst Rdr: Ms A Herrmann
Pinjarra: Alcoa - Building Strong Communities Mdn , 1412m
Tnr: D L Morton Rdr: Chris Parnham
Ascot: Delia Craig Hcp (C3), 2200m
Tnr: R W Price Rdr: Michael Poy
Happy Valley: Tai Fung Coach Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: B Avdulla
Warwick Farm: Yarraman Park (Bm72), 1000m
Tnr: Joseph Ible Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Cairns: Better Promo Mdn Plate, 1250m
Tnr: Scott Cooper Rdr: Rebecca Wilson
Pakenham: Magic Millions Adelaide Yearling Sale Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Brent Butcher Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Alexandra: Maiden Plate, 1830m
Tnr: T Kilgower Rdr: Mr G Seccombe
Ascot: Quayclean (Bm66+), 1400m
Tnr: D T McAuliffe Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Dalby: Dalby Rotary Club / Royal Flying Doctor Service Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Ms E Barnes Rdr: Ms C Eaton
Wangaratta: Ovens Kia Wangaratta (Bm70), 1300m
Tnr: Liam Howley Rdr: Danica Munro
Geraldton: Geraldton Toyota Batavia Sprint March 17th Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: Jessica Bain Rdr: C Nicoll
Moonee Valley: Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 14 (Bm64), 955m
Tnr: C I Brown Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Port Lincoln: Kym Clarke Constructions Hcp, 1210m
Tnr: B J Davis Rdr: Sairyn Fawke