Latest Results

Wednesday, May 27
Warwick: Ergon Energy Hcp (C5), 1200m
9 of 10: Bris Vegas (ex: Spirit Of Sienna)
Tnr: M G Arnold Rdr: Brendon Newport
Tuesday, May 26
Hamilton: Bet365 Hcp (C1), 1200m
5 of 9: Pristine Image (ex: Rapid Sensation)
Tnr: Symon Wilde Rdr: D Moor
Monday, May 25
Echuca: Two Tarts Catering Mdn Plate, 1100m
5 of 11: City Rogue (ex: Tricky Belle)
Tnr: A Fitzgerald Rdr: J Duffy
Saturday, May 23
Murray Bridge Gh: Gold Cup Friday 16/10 (Bm64), 1600m
2 of 13: Love From Lucy (ex: Sector)
Tnr: J E Hickmott Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Roma: XXXX Gold (Bm60), 1640m
9 of 9: Lakeside Oval (ex: Again Kathleen)
Tnr: Rebecca Kerwin Rdr: S Sweedman
Thursday, May 21
Seymour: Lloyd Sound Mdn Plate, 2015m
8 of 12: Super Quick Love (ex: So Super Quick)
Tnr: Rhys Archard Rdr: J Noonan
Seymour: Parker Bros Earthmoving-Bm58, 1600m
8 of 12: Showamour (ex: Bellotto Belle)
Tnr: Peter Smith Rdr: L Nolen
Wednesday, May 20
Balaklava: Adelaide Galvanising Ind.-Bm54, 1300m
1 of 13: Vivaldi's Quest (ex: Autumnconcerto)
Tnr: M J Seyers Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Sunday, May 17
Parkes: 1300 Bugman Pty Ltd Mdn Plate, 1400m
9 of 14: Bobbie's Boy (ex: Regalina)
Tnr: T J Fahey Rdr: Wendy Peel
Saturday, May 16
Barcaldine: (Bm65), 1300m
4 of 10: Lakeside Oval (ex: Again Kathleen)
Tnr: Rebecca Kerwin Rdr: Dan Mc Gillivray
Barcaldine: (Bm65), 1300m
8 of 10: Rosexcel (ex: Bathing Beauty)
Tnr: D L O'Brien Rdr: S Mc Govern
Flemington: Furphy Dash, 1000m
2 of 10: King Of Hastings (ex: Handcut)
Tnr: Anthony Freedman Rdr: Michael Poy
Morphettville: Robert&Fay Gerard R A Lee Stks, 1600m Gr3
1 of 14: Chapel City (ex: Chapent)
Tnr: G V Richards Rdr: Ms G Cartwright
Friday, May 15
Albury: Stuart Gordon Landscaping-Bm66, 1000m
11 of 14: Madam Palmer (ex: Hannabah)
Tnr: D J O'Prey Rdr: Simon Miller
Geelong: Bet365 Odds Protector Mdn, 1225m
11 of 11: I Love This Hippy (ex: Hippy Deluxe)
Tnr: M M Laurie Rdr: Jack Martin
Wednesday, May 13
Gawler: Thank Everyone In Racing-Bm62, 1515m
1 of 8: Love From Lucy (ex: Sector)
Tnr: J E Hickmott Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Saturday, May 9
Dalby: D&Ndjc Hcp, 1200m
2 of 10: Bris Vegas (ex: Spirit Of Sienna)
Tnr: M G Arnold Rdr: Hannah Phillips
Donald: Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate, 1620m
7 of 12: Super Quick Love (ex: So Super Quick)
Tnr: Rhys Archard Rdr: C Newitt
Morphettville: R & F Gerard Sa Sprint (Bm80), 1100m
9 of 16: Appalachian (ex: Handcut)
Tnr: D R Jolly Rdr: Zac Spain
Friday, May 8
Port Augusta: Crombies Bulk Haulage (Bm62), 1867m
8 of 9: Gunfireinthecity (ex: Kelconi)
Tnr: Brian Lear Rdr: Ms K Bishop
Wednesday, May 6
Canterbury: Hyland Race Colours (Bm70), 1900m
13 of 13: San Francisco (ex: Medusa)
Tnr: P M Perry Rdr: Rachel King
Murray Bridge Gh: Daish Irrigation & Fodder (58), 1400m
3 of 13: Vivaldi's Quest (ex: Autumnconcerto)
Tnr: M J Seyers Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Tuesday, May 5
Bundaberg: Iron Jack (Bm60), 1090m
8 of 8: Bris Vegas (ex: Spirit Of Sienna)
Tnr: M G Arnold Rdr: Natalie Morton
Monday, May 4
Echuca: Rmbl Investments (Bm58), 1400m
9 of 12: Showamour (ex: Bellotto Belle)
Tnr: Peter Smith Rdr: Ms A Bryan
Sunday, May 3
Bairnsdale: Bet365 Protest Promise Hcp-58, 2000m
10 of 12: Stormy Jack (ex: Emerald Jill)
Tnr: Glenn Cross Rdr: Ben Thompson
Longreach: Plate (C5), 1300m
4 of 9: Rosexcel (ex: Bathing Beauty)
Tnr: D L O'Brien Rdr: S Mc Govern
Saturday, May 2
Morphettville: Terry Howe Printing (Bm82), 1600m
3 of 12: Chapel City (ex: Chapent)
Tnr: G V Richards Rdr: Zac Spain
Friday, May 1
Pakenham Park Synthetic: Go The Sul Mdn Plate, 1000m
3 of 8: I Love This Hippy (ex: Hippy Deluxe)
Tnr: M M Laurie Rdr: Jack Martin
Pioneer Park: Think Water Alice Springs Hcp, 1600m
1 of 7: Paghman (ex: Feesforus)
Tnr: G Clarke Rdr: K Gladwin

© 2020 - breednet.com.au