Find A Sire: 

HIDDEN DRAGON (AUS)

Latest Results

Saturday, February 22
Eagle Farm: Rbwh Foundation (Rs1mw), 1600m
9 of 9: Bodega Negra (ex: Fantastic Flo Jo)
Tnr: Bruce Hill Rdr: Ms S Thornton
Gold Coast: Swan Super Lines Mdn, 900m
2 of 11: Electric Dragon (ex: Electric Lass)
Tnr: Marcus Wilson Rdr: J Grisedale
Goondiwindi: Hcp (Cl B), 1000m
8 of 11: Shelly's Dream (ex: Sedan)
Tnr: F J Carter Rdr: Sally Sweeney
Goondiwindi: Hcp (Cl B), 1000m
9 of 11: Donkey Kong (ex: Miss Venomous)
Tnr: Stephen Kirkwood Rdr: R M Goldsbury
Roma: Muggleton Mdn Plate, 1000m
2 of 5: Sassy Style (ex: Tranquility Base)
Tnr: David Rewald Rdr: David Rewald
Roma: (Bm50), 1200m
6 of 8: Yokai (ex: Bashaayer)
Tnr: W P Baker Rdr: Anna Bakos
Thursday, February 20
Grafton: Coffee & Cookie Mdn Plate, 1015m
9 of 12: Express Dragon (ex: Expresso Bay)
Tnr: Sally Taylor Rdr: J Grisedale
Townsville: Ede Events (Bm55), 1200m
7 of 10: Shrouded (ex: Secret Beauty)
Tnr: R Stagg Rdr: F Edwards
Wednesday, February 19
Doomben: Gallopers Sports Club Mdn, 1050m
10 of 11: Awesome Power (ex: Nano)
Tnr: G K Taylor Rdr: S Cormack
Monday, February 17
Ballina: Tursa (Bm58), 1250m
7 of 8: Just Imagine (ex: Flash Lane)
Tnr: Julie Hodder Rdr: J L Taylor
Gatton: Tab Mdn Hcp, 1100m
5 of 10: Bay Of Dragons (ex: Pleasure Seeker)
Tnr: Gregory Cornish Rdr: Brooke Ainsworth
Gatton: Laidley Cup Sat 21st March Mdn, 1100m
8 of 10: Hidden Storm (ex: Palastrum)
Tnr: B Robinson Rdr: Ms S Lacy
Gatton: Haymans Electrical Suppl.-Bm55, 1100m
5 of 9: Hidden Action (ex: Action Annie)
Tnr: Matt Boland Rdr: Montanna Savva
Saturday, February 15
Nanango: (Bm50), 1200m
3 of 9: Tin's Pocket (ex: Snipps Safari)
Tnr: B J Hudson Rdr: Hannah Phillips
Sapphire Coast: Bendigo Bank Pambula Cup-Bm66, 1200m
4 of 7: The Inflamer (ex: Fantastic Flo Jo)
Tnr: N J Olive Rdr: R Bensley
Toowoomba: Pryde's Exceptional Always-C1, 1640m
2 of 9: Northern Dragon (ex: Rainbow Express)
Tnr: Paul Butterworth Rdr: Beau Appo
Friday, February 14
Scone: Commercial Hotel Boggabri Mdn, 1300m
8 of 14: Fantastic Fille (ex: Fantastic Flo Jo)
Tnr: Jeremy Everson Rdr: Billy Cray
Wednesday, February 12
Happy Valley: Sai Kung Hcp (C4), 1200m
11 of 12: Fantastic Fabio (ex: Fantastic Flo Jo)
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: A K Chan
Launceston: Jansz Corporate Marquee (Bm66), 1620m
8 of 11: Pelagia (ex: Annunaki)
Tnr: J K Blacker Rdr: Scarlet So
Townsville: Hygain - Feeding Champions Hcp, 1200m
12 of 13: Hidden Chief (ex: Yallah Be Good)
Tnr: R Hermann Rdr: J Babarovich
Tuesday, February 11
Scone: Rapid Clean Mdn Hcp, 1400m
10 of 11: Fantastic Fille (ex: Fantastic Flo Jo)
Tnr: Jeremy Everson Rdr: B Looker
Toowoomba: Furneys Mdn Hcp, 1210m
8 of 11: Snap On (ex: Pacific Express)
Tnr: John Thomas Rdr: Emma Ljung
Toowoomba: Charlton Tyre Service Mdn Hcp, 1210m
5 of 10: Danina (ex: Two Wishes)
Tnr: T J Dougall Rdr: Noriyuki Masuda
Saturday, February 8
Cairns: Currency Serv Foreign Ex. Mdn, 1250m
5 of 7: Lormez Love (ex: Hayil's Love)
Tnr: A R Bailey Rdr: W D'Avila
Cairns: Zarraffa's Coffee Cairns Hcp, 950m
5 of 6: Hidden In Heaven (ex: Nano)
Tnr: Ms L Ashford Rdr: Rhiannon Payne
Cairns: Five Rivers Constructions-Bm60, 950m
3 of 7: Shrouded (ex: Secret Beauty)
Tnr: R Stagg Rdr: F Edwards
Eagle Farm: Canadian Club Hcp, 1600m
10 of 10: Bodega Negra (ex: Fantastic Flo Jo)
Tnr: Bruce Hill Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Emerald: Dlv Finance Mdn Plate, 1000m
4 of 7: Sassy Style (ex: Tranquility Base)
Tnr: David Rewald Rdr: David Rewald
Emerald: Hcp (C1), 1200m
2 of 11: Bonny's Treasure (ex: Bonny The Viper)
Tnr: K J Miller Rdr: Ms S Wiseman
Miles: (Bm55), 1050m
5 of 10: Tin's Pocket (ex: Snipps Safari)
Tnr: B J Hudson Rdr: Hannah Phillips
Tuesday, February 4
Townsville: Tab Download The App Hcp (60), 1609m
3 of 10: Dragon Inthe North (ex: Northern Friends)
Tnr: J E McConachy Rdr: W D'Avila
Sunday, February 2
Murwillumbah: Kingscliff Bowls Club Cup, 1530m
7 of 8: Bodega Negra (ex: Fantastic Flo Jo)
Tnr: Bruce Hill Rdr: B Looker
Murwillumbah: Kingy Bowls (Bm58), 1010m
8 of 9: My Cousin Steve (ex: Huka Jet)
Tnr: S J Phelps Rdr: L P Rolls
Sunshine Coast: Tab Hcp (62), 1200m
2 of 9: Rising King (ex: Dalmaara)
Tnr: Ms R Wrigley Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Saturday, February 1
Dalby: Support The Dalby Devils Mdn, 1200m
2 of 9: Drogon (ex: Altissimo)
Tnr: K McGovern Rdr: S Mc Govern
Gold Coast: Show Pony Social Club Mdn Hcp, 900m
6 of 9: Hidden Storm (ex: Palastrum)
Tnr: B Robinson Rdr: J L Taylor
Toowoomba: Shannon Sign Company (Bm62), 1100m
7 of 8: Tin's Pocket (ex: Snipps Safari)
Tnr: B J Hudson Rdr: P Romeo
Toowoomba: Create With Cottee Mdn Plate, 1050m
12 of 13: Donkey Kong (ex: Miss Venomous)
Tnr: Stephen Kirkwood Rdr: Michael Murphy
Yeppoon: Hcp (Cl B), 950m
5 of 9: Bonny's Treasure (ex: Bonny The Viper)
Tnr: K J Miller Rdr: Ms S Wiseman
Friday, January 31
Bowen: Queens Beach Pub (Bm69), 1280m
2 of 8: Shrouded (ex: Secret Beauty)
Tnr: R Stagg Rdr: F Edwards
Bowen: Queens Beach Pub (Bm69), 1280m
7 of 8: Shenron (ex: Noodle Da Thyme)
Tnr: Chris Attard Rdr: C Mc Iver
Wednesday, January 29
Gold Coast: Brown Forman (Bm65), 900m
5 of 11: Seeyaron (ex: Blown Budget)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: G Colless
Happy Valley: Kennedy Hcp (C4), 1200m
3 of 12: Fantastic Fabio (ex: Fantastic Flo Jo)
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: A K Chan
Monday, January 27
Sunshine Coast: Hot 91.1 Mdn Plate, 1000m
4 of 14: River Rocket (ex: Royal Yangtze)
Tnr: L G Ross Rdr: N Day
Saturday, January 25
Forbes: Amazing Forbes (Bm58), 1100m
1 of 12: The Inflamer (ex: Fantastic Flo Jo)
Tnr: N J Olive Rdr: Damon Budler
Gold Coast: Aquis Chinese Jockey Club Hcp, 900m
8 of 9: Electric Dragon (ex: Electric Lass)
Tnr: Marcus Wilson Rdr: Daniel Griffin
Sunshine Coast: Bmw M8 Sunshine Coast Cup, 1400m LR
4 of 18: River Racer (ex: Royal Yangtze)
Tnr: L G Ross Rdr: B N Stewart
Thangool: Mdn Plate, 800m
3 of 12: Drogon (ex: Altissimo)
Tnr: K McGovern Rdr: S Mc Govern
Townsville: Tab (Bm65), 1000m
1 of 9: Shrouded (ex: Secret Beauty)
Tnr: R Stagg Rdr: F Edwards
Townsville: Townsvilleturfclub.Com.Au (55), 1200m
1 of 15: Dragon Inthe North (ex: Northern Friends)
Tnr: J E McConachy Rdr: W D'Avila
Friday, January 24
Port Macquarie: Programmed Property Maint. Mdn, 1100m
4 of 14: Dawn Thunder (ex: Gothic Storm)
Tnr: P J Evans Rdr: R Spokes
Toowoomba: Platinum Intl Motor Inn (C1), 1000m
3 of 13: Hidden Action (ex: Action Annie)
Tnr: Matt Boland Rdr: Noriyuki Masuda
Toowoomba: Kennards Mdn Hcp, 1200m
3 of 11: Snap On (ex: Pacific Express)
Tnr: John Thomas Rdr: Emma Ljung