Latest Results
Happy Valley: Lok Fu Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: K H Ting Rdr: M L Yeung
Strathalbyn: Milang Caravan Park (Bm56), 1600m
Tnr: Judy Streets Rdr: Sophie Logan
Strathalbyn: Milang Caravan Park (Bm56), 1600m
Tnr: J Dunn & K Bishop Rdr: Ms S Metcalfe
Beaumont: Lees Racing (Bm66), 1150m
Tnr: Kylie Kennedy Rdr: G Buckley
Sha Tin: Designs On Rome Hcp (C3), 1800m
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Healesville: Trophy Race, 2350m
Tnr: P Foster Rdr: Jack Virgona
Healesville: Trophy Race, 2350m
Tnr: D M Noonan Rdr: Sophie Clayfield
Moranbah: Hcp (60), 1170m
Tnr: Ms G Bell Rdr: C Mc Iver
Rosehill: Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes, 1900m Gr3
Tnr: G Waterhouse & A Bott Rdr: Tim Clark
Sapphire Coast: Bendigo Bank Pambula & Eden Pambula Cup (Bm50), 1408m
2 of 11:
Alan (ex: Faziyah)
Tnr: Ms T Bateup Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Albury: Adrian Ledger Memorial (Bm66), 2400m
Tnr: Darren McLeod Rdr: Alana Kelly
Albury: Commercial Club Albury - Albury Gold Cup, 2000m LR
Tnr: Annabel Neasham Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Wyong: Dlf Turf - Front Runners Cup (Bm78), 2100m
Tnr: Ben Brisbourne Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Kyneton: Evolve Interiors (Bm58), 1203m
Tnr: Aaron Purcell Rdr: Ms L J Meech
Armidale: Tooheys (Bm74), 1900m
Tnr: M K Mason Rdr: J Grisedale
Port Lincoln: Venning Bros / Venning Auto Electrical Hcp (54), 1350m
Tnr: J Dunn & K Bishop Rdr: Rochelle Milnes
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1600m
Tnr: R Le Grange Rdr: N Rozlan
Woolamai: Trophy Race, 2008m
Tnr: D M Noonan Rdr: Sophie Clayfield
Mareeba: Patrons Cup & Tradies Day May 26 Hcp (55), 1500m
Tnr: David Reynolds Rdr: Gabrielle Semmens
Rosehill: Quayclean (Bm78), 1900m
Tnr: Mike Cattell Rdr: C Schofield
Sha Tin: Lai Pek Shan Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: D J Hall Rdr: A Badel
Happy Valley: The Ireland Trophy (C4), 1200m
Tnr: K H Ting Rdr: M L Yeung
Balnarring: Trophy Race, 2000m
Tnr: D M Noonan Rdr: Sophie Clayfield
Balnarring: Trophy Race, 2000m
Tnr: P Foster Rdr: Jack Virgona
Sha Tin: South Wall Hcp (C2), 1800m
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: H Bentley
Flemington: TAB Australian Cup Prelude, 1800m
Tnr: Annabel Neasham Rdr: B Shinn
Murray Bridge Gh: Spry Civil Constructions (Rs0ly), 1600m
Tnr: Judy Streets Rdr: Sophie Logan
Murray Bridge Gh: Thomas Farms (Bm72), 1400m
Tnr: Kristi Evans Rdr: H Y Yuen
Randwick: MostynCopper Aspiration Quality, 1600m Gr3
Tnr: G Waterhouse & A Bott Rdr: Tim Clark
Singapore: Magneto 2014 Hcp (C5), 1000m
Dubbo: Latitude Liquor Wholesalers Hibernian (Bm82), 1100m
Tnr: Kylie Kennedy Rdr: G Buckley
Terang: Terang Co-Op Supa IGA (Bm64), 1200m
Tnr: Aaron Purcell Rdr: Ms L J Meech
Townsville: Next Meeting Friday 15 March (Bm58), 1400m
Tnr: David Reynolds Rdr: S Sheargold
Wagga: Wagga Gold Cup Day May 3rd (Bm58), 1400m
12 of 12:
Alan (ex: Faziyah)
Tnr: Ms T Bateup Rdr: J Lyon
Colac: Lets Talk Colac Hcp (58), 1600m
Tnr: Emma Church Rdr: John Allen
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: R Le Grange Rdr: N Rozlan
Tottenham: Trophy Race, 1000m
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: M Wade
Wangaratta: Winsec Savings & Loans Wangaratta Cup, 2000m
Tnr: Ben Brisbourne Rdr: Alysha Warren
Port Lincoln: Peter Kittle Toyota Hcp (56), 1750m
Tnr: J Dunn & K Bishop Rdr: Rochelle Milnes