Latest Results
Toowoomba: Sherrin Rentals (Bm60), 1300m
6 of 10:
Marcada (ex: Sleight Of Hand)
Tnr: Joe Gleeson Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Beaumont: Lees Racing (Bm66), 1150m
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: Nick Heywood
Warrnambool: Dwyer Legal Mdn Hrdl, 3200m
Tnr: A Rosolini Rdr: W Gordon
Bairnsdale: Trfm Tesbury Jack Sprint Hcp (64), 1200m
Tnr: D Binaisse Rdr: A Mc Cabe
Bairnsdale: Club Eastwood Hcp (58), 1600m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Ms J Da Rose
Hobart: Aviso TAS Insurance Brokers Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Adrian Duggan Rdr: T Baker
Toowoomba: John Gilbert Electrical Mdn Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: M W Goodwin Rdr: Madeleine Wishart
Toowoomba: Platinum Glass & Security (Bm70), 1300m
Tnr: Jason Patton Rdr: Stacey Callow
Tullibigeal: Hcp (Cl B), 975m
Tnr: Peter Kirby Rdr: Zara Lewis
Murray Bridge Gh: SA Heat - National Apprentice Race Series - Leg 2 (Bm56), 1200m
Tnr: Ms R Day Rdr: Ms T Johnstone
Port Lincoln: Venning Bros / Venning Auto Electrical Hcp (54), 1350m
Tnr: Christopher Harrison Rdr: P N Wong
Albany: W&R Albany Community Cup 31st March (Bm58+), 1000m
Tnr: Samantha Faithfull Rdr: C Nicoll
Alexandra: Rst Trophy (1), 1540m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Henry Jaggard
Longreach: (Bm50), 1000m
Tnr: David Rewald Rdr: James Baker
Mareeba: Patrons Cup & Tradies Day May 26 Hcp (55), 1500m
Tnr: A R Bailey Rdr: Nathan Day
Beaudesert: Anzac Day Country Luncheon 25 April (Bm68), 1200m
Tnr: Jason Patton Rdr: Zac Sprie
Warrnambool: Greene's Bricks and Windows Mdn Hrdl, 3200m
Tnr: A Rosolini Rdr: W Gordon
Warwick: Punt123.bet (Bm60), 1500m
3 of 9:
Marcada (ex: Sleight Of Hand)
Tnr: Joe Gleeson Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Sunshine Coast Poly: ADAMA Australia Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Damien Batters Rdr: M A Butler
Hinnomunjie: Hinnomunjie Cup, 2100m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Henry Jaggard
Wandoan: Col & Anne Hickey Memorial Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: M W Goodwin Rdr: Rhiannon Payne
Kyneton: bet365 Protest Promise (Bm58), 1125m
Tnr: D Binaisse Rdr: Jordan Childs
Launceston: Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Mdn Plate, 1120m
Tnr: Adrian Duggan Rdr: T Baker
Warwick Farm: Exceedance's First Yearlings (Bm72), 1200m
Tnr: Joseph Burges Rdr: Zac Lloyd
Wagga: LiSTNR Trackside Precinct Tickets On Sale Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: Peter Kirby Rdr: B Vale
Wagga: Golden View Marquee Tickets On Sale Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: Nick Heywood
Cairns: Lindon Reed Mortgage Choice Cairns Hcp (55), 1400m
Tnr: A R Bailey Rdr: J L Taylor
Alexandra: Rst Trophy (1), 1540m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Henry Jaggard
Charleville: Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: David Rewald Rdr: Liv O'Donnell
Charleville: Open Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: W P Baker Rdr: Ms B Richardson
Dalby: Rocky's Tree Service / Dalby Rural Supplies (Bm60), 1400m
10 of 10:
Marcada (ex: Sleight Of Hand)
Tnr: Joe Gleeson Rdr: K Yoshida
Dalby: Criterion Hotel Dalby (Bm60), 1000m
Tnr: W P Baker Rdr: Amy Graham
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1600m
Tnr: J Peters Rdr: R Iskandar