Latest Results
Happy Valley: Kowloon City Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: E C W Wong
Moonee Valley: Andy Warr Memorial (Bm84), 2040m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: H Coffey
Morphettville: The Fotobase Group (Bm76), 2500m
Tnr: Jason Warren Rdr: P Gatt
Toowoomba: DJL Building Group Hcp (C3), 1625m
Tnr: H R Richardson Rdr: M Hellyer
Tullibigeal: Tullibigeal Picnic Cup, 1600m
Tnr: Connie Greig Rdr: Leandro Ribeiro
Narrogin: Swan Draught (Bm46+), 1190m
Tnr: Ms K D'Orsogna Rdr: J Whiting
Sandown-Hillside: Evergreen Turf (Bm70), 1400m
Tnr: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman Rdr: Damian Lane
Wyong: Floratine Turf Products (Bm78), 1350m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: J R Collett
Armidale: Tooheys (Bm74), 1900m
Tnr: Ms J Clement Rdr: Courtney Bellamy
Caulfield: Sharp EIT Solutions (Bm70), 1200m
Tnr: M, W & J Hawkes Rdr: Jye McNeil
Geelong: Auswide Plumbing & Civil Hcp (58), 1715m
3 of 13:
Makalu (ex: Mount Zero)
Tnr: Liam Howley Rdr: Danica Munro
Launceston: Battle Of The Bands Friday 22nd March (Bm60), 1400m
Tnr: D M Bramich Rdr: Lizzie Annells
Cranbourne: Good Friday Night at Cranbourne (Bm70), 1000m
Tnr: R Griffiths & M De Kock Rdr: J Bowditch
Happy Valley: Soko Islands Hcp (C2), 1200m
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: E C W Wong
Warwick: Punt123.bet (Bm60), 1200m
11 of 11:
Gotebo (ex: Once Were Wild)
Tnr: P J Wallace Rdr: Anthony Allen
Albany: Wellington & Reeves Residential Hcp (C5), 1600m
Tnr: C R Green Rdr: Holly Watson
Albany: Wellington & Reeves Rural Hcp (C2), 1500m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: Rosie Mahony
Stony Creek: Ladbrokes Stony Creek Cup, 2100m
Tnr: Jason Warren Rdr: P Gatt
Tamworth: Newhaven Park H&Nwra Country Championships Qualifier (C5), 1400m
14 of 14:
Seguso (ex: Shamal Wind)
Tnr: Cody Morgan Rdr: B Looker
Crookwell: Funny Hill Picnic Cup, 1400m
Tnr: Connie Greig Rdr: Izzy Neale
Flemington: Furphy Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp, 1400m Gr3
Tnr: J Leek Jnr Rdr: H Coffey
Toowoomba: NQ Bulk Storage & Logistics (Bm62), 2150m
Tnr: H R Richardson Rdr: Montanna Savva
Dubbo: Latitude Liquor Wholesalers Hibernian (Bm82), 1100m
Tnr: Wayne Brown Rdr: Mitch Stapleford
Launceston: Thank You For Your Support Tasmania Hcp (C2), 1420m
Tnr: D M Bramich Rdr: Lizzie Annells
York: Darry's Plumbing (Bm46+), 1300m
Tnr: Ms K D'Orsogna Rdr: J Whiting
Flemington: Good Friday Appeal Plate (Bm84), 1600m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: H Coffey
Tottenham: Tottenham Picnic Cup, 1400m
Tnr: Connie Greig Rdr: G Spokes
Moonee Valley: The Orbit Logistics Summer Sprint Series Heat 7 (Bm70), 1000m
Tnr: R Griffiths & M De Kock Rdr: Ryan Houston