Latest Results
Pioneer Park: Bark n' Bath Hcp (66), 1100m
Tnr: Greg Connor Rdr: Casey Hunter
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1600m
Tnr: C T Kuah Rdr: K Faiz
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1600m
Alexandra: Rst Trophy (3), 1830m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Sophie Clayfield
Bundaberg: (Bm55), 1380m
Tnr: R W Murray Rdr: Damien Boutet
Muswellbrook: Tab (Bm58), 1500m
Tnr: J A Sylvester Rdr: Anna Roper
Pakenham: Schweppes David Bourke Memorial (Bm64), 1600m
Tnr: Ms H Stephens Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Wyong: The Central Coast Mariners Super Mdn Plate, 1600m
Tnr: Tom Higgins Rdr: Camille Houlgatte
Mackay: Book Event Centre For Functions Plate (C1), 1560m
Tnr: Ngarie Nelson Rdr: A Layt
Ballina: Blake's Last Dash (Bm50), 1600m
Tnr: Mark Gorman Rdr: M Bennett
Ballina: Blake's Last Dash (Bm50), 1600m
10 of 11:
Hayate (ex: Lets Hussle)
Tnr: Shane Everson Rdr: B Looker
Hinnomunjie: Hinnomunjie Cup, 2100m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Sophie Clayfield
Pakenham: Sportsbet Bet With Mates Country Mile Series Heat 4 Hcp (64), 1400m
Tnr: Ms H Stephens Rdr: J Maskiell
Alexandra: Maiden Plate, 1830m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Caitlin King
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: S Burridge Rdr: Clyde Leck
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tuncurry: Mid Coast Automotive Group Plate (C1), 2105m
Tnr: Tom Higgins Rdr: Camille Houlgatte
Ballina: Tab Country Boosted (Bm58), 1300m
Tnr: Mark Gorman Rdr: Zac Sprie
Scone: Darley (Bm58), 1600m
Tnr: J A Sylvester Rdr: Anna Roper
Thangool: Auslec / LH Biloela (Bm55), 1400m
Tnr: R W Murray Rdr: Damien Boutet
Yea: Mdn Plate, 1600m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Caitlin King
Yea: Open Hcp, 1600m
Tnr: Ms J Beriman Rdr: Dylan Dean
Pioneer Park: Red Centre Technology Partners Hcp (58), 1200m
Tnr: Greg Connor Rdr: P Denton
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 2000m
Tnr: S Burridge Rdr: Clyde Leck
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1700m
Tnr: C T Kuah Rdr: R Curatolo
Fannie Bay: St Patrick's Day Races 16 March Hcp (76), 1600m
Tnr: Chris Pollard Rdr: W R Davis
Grafton: Laisee Mdn Plate, 1720m
Tnr: Tom Higgins Rdr: P Graham
Townsville: Memberships On Sale Now Mdn Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: Ngarie Nelson Rdr: A Layt