Results for 2015 Season International She's Miss Devine 3 wins
1st Yalumba Wines 3yo (Bm70); Boq Mooloolaba Hcp; 2nd Belvedere Gold Edition Plate LR ; Nuturf Queensland Day LR ; Cum Dividend 5 wins
1st Carlton Mid (Bm85); Hamilton Hotel Hcp; 3rd Garrards Lough Neagh Stakes LR ; Orient Line 3 wins
1st Stride Events Mdn Plate; Only A Little Bit Over (Bm64); Saintly Hcp; 2nd Hilton Hotels & Resorts Stakes LR ; Feltre 6 wins
1st Wimmers Soft Drinks Hcp (C1); Boss Building Maintenance-C3; Steve Venn Century 21 Hcp (C6); Cnw Tm Scrap Metal Hcp (C4); Des Lambart Memorial Hcp (C6); Glendara 5 wins
1st Sundays At The Boundary Mdn; Wilson Displays Hcp (C2); Higgins Coatings Hcp (C5); Ray White Ipswich Plate (C3); Heart Of Ayla 5 wins
1st Garrards Horse & Hound Hcp-66; Cheers To Tradies Hcp (70); Key Witness 5 wins
1st HK Tin Shui Hcp (C1); HK The Hkjc 130th Anniv. Cup (C2); Miss Mega Herz 5 wins
1st Open Hcp; XXXX Gold Boyd Harms Mem. Hcp; Open Hcp; Yalumba Wines (Bm80); Red Bowers 5 wins
1st K&R Plumbing/Rheem Mdn Hcp; Seven News Hcp (C2); Trubia 5 wins
1st Kerrod Walters Brightaire Mdn; Wobbly Boots 5 wins
1st Clubracing.Net.Au Hcp (C2); West End Old Boys Hcp (C3); Girls On Tour (Rs1mw); Aldolphin 4 wins
1st Byrne Bet Hwt (58); Procon Developments Mdn Plate; Heart Smart 4 wins
1st Southbank Insur. Brokers-Rs1mw; Office National Furniture (C1); Ray White Commercial (Rs0mw); Jack Be Quick 4 wins
1st Cfmeu Digger Murphy Hcp (70); McPherson Mechanical Hcp-C3; Brookstead Hotel Hcp (C2); Priceless Heart 4 wins
1st XXXX Bitter (Bm60); Summer Bright With Lime (C2); Show Harmony 4 wins
1st Wilclean Event Services Mdn; Beaurepaires Ashmore Hcp (C1); Spar Suffolk Park Plate (C2); Sooner Or Later 4 wins
1st Barnson Ltd Hcp (C3); 2nd&4th Nov Packages Hcp (C3); Agrigrain Hcp (C2); Westco (Bm65); Vo Heart 4 wins
1st Paul Bolack Memorial (Bm75); Breaker Electrical Hcp; Mackay Lightning Hcp; Zenithal 4 wins
1st Mitchelton Wines (Bm64); Amata 3 wins
1st Perry Homes (Bm65); Bernie's Pet Barn Mdn Plate; Stihl Shop Burleigh Hcp; Banda Spice 3 wins
1st Auscredits Mdn Plate; Slade Bloodstock Hcp; Be Tolerant 3 wins
1st Betfair Murray Mallee (Bm70); Woodside Park Stud (Bm64); Grarock Plumbing (Bm72); Caledonia's Call 3 wins
1st Enwise Elect/Refrigeration Mdn; Wimmers Soft Drinks Hcp (65); Sky Racing Hcp (C1); Halcyon 3 wins
1st Southwest Horse Transport (58); William Hill Australia Hcp-58; Heart Command 3 wins
1st McInnes Wilson Lawyers Mdn; Think Money Hcp (C1); Heart Show 3 wins
1st Bexleys Real Estate Hcp (72); Lily My Girl 3 wins
1st Brisbane Airport Hcp (C3); L&H Auslec Plate (C3); Prussian Heart 3 wins
1st City Of Ipswich Hcp (C4); Barrier Reef Pools Hcp (C2); Yellowglen Yellow Hcp (C5); Rockday 3 wins
1st Lockyer Produce Mdn Plate; Stonecast 3 wins
1st Tjs Facility Serv Wide Bay Mdn; Tartan Warrior 3 wins
1st Brown And Hurley Hcp (C2); Seven News Hcp (C1); This Is The Show 3 wins
1st Book Your Christmas Party-Bm70; Hunter Stockfeeds (Bm64); Sportsbet-Download App (Bm64); Torcello 3 wins
1st Joan Stanton Hcp (C4); Lockyer Hotel Forest Hill-Bm75; Warrior Sky 3 wins
1st North Coast Petroleum Hcp (C1); Battle Of The Coral Hcp (58); Coley 2 wins
1st XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp; Datai Bay 2 wins
1st Broome Auto Excellence Mdn; Moshulu 2 wins
1st Schweppes Mdn Plate; Showviz 1 win
1st Mick Ash Mdn Plate; Star Amore 1 win
1st Beaudesert Aust. Day Races Mdn; Zerez 1 win
1st Sunsolutions (Bm60);
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy