Results for 2020 Season Lightning Jack 3 wins
1st NZ Gore Guineas LR ; NZ Southland Guineas LR ; NZ Nathan Cleaver Building Mdn; 3rd NZ Carfinance Wellington Guineas Gr2 ; NZ El Doute At Stud Cashmere 3yo; NZ Inglewood Stud Guineas Trial; Mauna Kea 2 wins
1st NZ Gee & Hickton Thompson Hcp Gr3 ; NZ Vets On Riverbank Hcp; 2nd NZ Boehringer Ingelheim Hcp Gr3 ; Shadows Cast 1 win
1st NZ Courtesy Ford Red Craze Bowl; 2nd NZ Captain Cook Stakes Gr1 ; 3rd NZ Manawatu Stakes Gr2 ; Belle Fascino 3 wins
1st NZ Pryde's Easifeed (Bm72); NZ Ashburton Msa Liquor Ctre-Bm72; NZ Jack Thompson Hcp; 2nd NZ Valachi Downs C'bury Breeders Gr3 ; NZ Vernon & Vazey Truck Parts Hcp; 3rd NZ White Robe Lodge Gr3 ; NZ Speight's Timaru Stakes LR ; Hasstobegood 1 win
1st NZ Two Tones Catering Mdn; 2nd NZ Barfoot & Thompson 3yo; 3rd NZ Shaw's Wires Ropes Uncle Remus LR ; NZ Karaka Million 3yo Classic LR ; Saracino 2nd Beaufine Stakes LR ; Mungrup Stud Sprint; 3rd Scenic Blast Stakes LR ; Brendan Kane 60th B'day-Bm70+; Cutting Up Rough 3 wins
1st NZ Jolt Coffee House (Bm82); NZ Bostock Spring Carnival (Bm82); NZ Lodge Real Estate Hcp; 2nd NZ Anniversary Hcp Gr3 ; NZ Bcd Group Hcp; NZ Robertson Holden/Prestige Hcp; Sweepstake 1 win
1st NZ Cavallo Farm & C Rutten (Bm82); 3rd NZ Fasttrack Insurance Levin Stks LR ; NZ Tui- Backing A Winner (Bm82); NZ Inter Building Ltd (Bm82); Satu Lagi 2nd NZ Mardigras Events (Bm82); NZ Noel Eales Memorial (Bm82); NZ Manawatu Standard Summer Cup; 3rd NZ Fasttrack Insurance Levin Stks LR ; NZ Gisborne Herald P.Bay Cup-Bm82; Short Fuse 2nd NZ Dunstan Feeds Hcp; 3rd NZ Brighthill Farm Concorde Hcp Gr3 ; NZ Swiss Deli Hcp; Duke Wai 4 wins
1st HKJC Kate Tokyo Hcp (C4); HKJC Peninsula Golden Jubilee (C3); HKJC Long Valley Hcp (C3); HKJC Ambitious Dragon Hcp (C2); 2nd HKJC Choi Hung Hcp (C2); 3rd HKJC Hoi Pa Hcp (C4); HKJC Fan Lau Hcp (C2); Black Label 3 wins
1st NZ Harcourts Dunedin (Bm72); NZ Greymouth Star (Bm72); NZ Mlt/Caldwell Fireside Cup; 2nd NZ Onceuponatime @ Bp Dash Hcp-83; 3rd NZ Zilco (Bm72); NZ Speights (Bm72); Magic Incanto 3 wins
1st NZ Vertigo Catering Mdn; NZ Stevo's Distributors (Bm65); NZ Justin Rivers Memorial (Bm72); 2nd NZ Waimea Nurseries (Bm65); NZ Nadeem (Bm72); Peak 3 wins
1st Red Funnel Mdn Plate; Sharp Electronics Group (Bm64); Ladbrokes (Bm64); 2nd Coastline Pools & Spas Mdn; 3rd Mba Central Coast Div. Hcp-C2; Leneva Park (Bm70); Per Inpower 3 wins
1st Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C3); Singapore Hcp (C2); 3rd Singapore Hcp (C2); Rocanto 3 wins
1st NZ Liquorland Supply Serv.-Bm82; NZ H & J Smith (Bm82); NZ Robin Archer Memorial Hcp; 2nd NZ Hardgrave Decorating (Bm82); Bettygee 2 wins
1st Mdn Plate; Bnj Equine Vets (Bm50); 2nd Williams Grader Hire Hcp-Cl B; 3rd Merry Xmas Mdn Plate; Desert Magic 2 wins
1st NZ Sunrans Spa (Bm65); NZ Wairarapa Times Age (Bm72); 2nd NZ Pgg Wrightson (Bm72); 3rd NZ Treadwell Gordon Hcp (89); Devious 2 wins
1st NZ Racecourse Htl/ Mtr Lodge-Bm65; NZ Gary McCormick Transport-Bm72; 3rd NZ Michael Daly Racing (Bm65); NZ Onceuponatime @ Bp Dash Hcp-83; Fibonacci 2 wins
1st NZ S Murray Mortgages (Bm65); NZ Clubs Nz (Bm82); Focus 2 wins
1st HKJC Saturn Hcp (C4); HKJC Yiu Tung Hcp (C4); 2nd HKJC Tai Lam Chung Hcp (C4); HKJC Quarry Bay Hcp (C4); HKJC Tai Shing Stream Hcp (C4); Golden Kid 2 wins
1st Singapore Mdn; Singapore Hcp (C4); 2nd Singapore Mdn; Kedah 2 wins
1st Gosford Rsl Club Hcp (C2); Sharp Electronics Group (Bm64); 2nd Tab Newcastle Nobbys (Bm70); Sky Racing B Rutledge Mem.-C5; La Feelya 2 wins
1st NZ Primowireless Mdn; NZ Denis Wheeler Earthmoving-Bm65; Madam Hass 2 wins
1st NZ Te Ao Honey Co Mdn; NZ Dunstan Feeds C'ship Qlfr-Bm65; 2nd NZ Auckland Co-Op Taxis 3yo; 3rd NZ Stella Artois 3yo; Mantelli 2 wins
1st Tab Mdn; Brc Membership Renewal (C2); 2nd Tab Mdn Hcp; 3rd Girls Day Out Raceday Hcp (C1); Maori Magic 2 wins
1st (Bm58); Dudley Wines (Bm52); 2nd Whistle Post Wines (Bm58); 3rd Aami (Bm64); McEdith 2 wins
1st Emu Export Hcp (C5); Iron Jack Hcp (C3); 2nd Glenroy Chaff (Rs1mw); 3rd Glenroy Chaff Hcp (C3); #visitnortham Hcp (C5); Schweppes (Rs0ly); Money Trail 2 wins
1st NZ Lodge Xmas Raceday 21/12-Bm72; NZ Barfoot & Thompson (Bm82); 2nd NZ The Spray Rig (Bm82); Our Wind Spirit 2 wins
1st Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64); Shojun Concrete (Bm70); Penny Royal 2 wins
1st NZ The Oaks Stud Mdn; NZ Dpa Chartered Accountants-Bm65; 3rd NZ Iscl (Bm72); Sally Sells Shells 2 wins
1st Sean's Last Dash Hcp (58); Yarra Valley Party Hire-Bm58; 2nd B Stanley & T Gaynor Mem.-Bm58; Independent Cranes (Bm58); 3rd Avenel Equine Hospital Hcp-58; Tutta La Classe 2 wins
1st NZ Nzb Insurance (Bm65); NZ Nzb Ins. Pearl Series (Bm65); Amorata 1 win
1st NZ The Hits & Life Members (Bm82); 2nd NZ Palamountains (Bm72); NZ Crossland Pahiatua Cup (Bm82); Arnage 1 win
1st NZ Southern Wide Realty Mdn; 2nd NZ McMillan Equine Mdn; NZ Bay Road Service Centre (Bm65); NZ Mlt Sprint (Bm72); NZ Nzb Ins. Pearl Series (Bm65); 3rd NZ K B Contracting (0-1win); NZ Speight's Hcp (65); Arturo 1 win
1st NZ Japac Homes (Bm65); Beltoy 1 win
1st NZ Alpha Domus (Bm65); Cubic Zirconia 1 win
1st Slipway Hotel Mdn Plate; 2nd Iron Jack Mdn Hcp; Deceptio Visus 1 win
1st NZ Edinburgh Realty Mdn; 2nd NZ Pgg Wrightson/Aon Ins. (Bm65); 3rd NZ Teltrac (Bm65); Don Carlo 1 win
1st NZ John White Bloodstock Hcp; Fascino Lass 1 win
1st NZ Pendene Farm Ltd (Bm65); 2nd NZ Murray Groundwater (Bm65); 3rd NZ Gold Club (Bm65); Fiano 1 win
1st NZ Property Brokers Feilding Mdn; 2nd NZ Gas & Heating (Bm65); 3rd NZ Ab Equipment (Bm65); Flying Godspell 1 win
1st HKJC Club Street Hcp (C4); 3rd HKJC Shek Pai Wan Hcp (C4); HKJC Gladiolus Hcp (C4); Gentlemen Agreement 1 win
1st Singapore Hcp (C4); 2nd Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C4); 3rd Singapore Hcp (C4); Gouten Of Garo 1 win
1st HKJC Hawick Hcp (C5); 3rd HKJC Island Hcp (C5); HKJC Niigata Hcp (C5); Grace Bay 1 win
1st Pet Medical Centre Mdn Plate; 3rd Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage (C1); Healthy Star 1 win
1st Singapore Mdn; 2nd Singapore Mdn; Singapore Mdn; Here Comes Ted 1 win
1st HKJC Shan Pui River Hcp (C4); 2nd HKJC Fung Mo Hcp (C4); HKJC Renfrew Hcp (C4); 3rd HKJC Kate Tokyo Hcp (C4); He's Done A Runner 1 win
1st NZ R&L Freight/ Total Logs Mdn; 2nd NZ Mad Butcher (Bm65); NZ Manawatau Shearing (Bm65); Jim's Gift 1 win
1st NZ Mlt Sprint (Bm72); 2nd NZ Alexandra New World Summer Cup; Justacanta 1 win
1st NZ Otakiri Reserve (Bm72); 2nd NZ The Workshop 1924 (Bm72); NZ Site Land Development (Bm82); 3rd NZ Barfoot & Thompson (Bm82); NZ Powersafe Elec. W'sale (Bm82); NZ Headquarters Viaduct (Bm72); Kathaire 1 win
1st Renovators Warehouse Hcp (C2); 2nd Naughtin Development (Bm66); 3rd Tab Federal (Bm70); Kinda Cool 1 win
1st HKJC Tsap Tseung Hcp (C4); 2nd HKJC Isle Of Man Hcp (C4); 3rd HKJC Garnet Hcp (C4); Magic Of The Sun 1 win
1st NZ Breeders Stakes 14/9 (Bm82); 3rd NZ J Doig Loved His Racing (Bm82); Magnum 1 win
1st NZ Franklin Long Roofing Hcp; 2nd NZ Per Incanto Hcp; 3rd NZ Harcourts Whangarei Hcp; Maktabba 1 win
1st Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58); 2nd Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm64); Flemington Distance Post-Bm64; The Big Screen Company (Bm70); Marzemino 1 win
1st NZ Roger Gill Agriculture Hcp; Mediterranean Star 1 win
1st NZ Murray Groundwater (Bm65); 2nd NZ Omoto Supporters Club (Bm65); NZ Christchurch Casino (Bm65); 3rd NZ Avon City Ford (Bm72); NZ Hotel Ashburton (Bm72); NZ Punters Challenge 4 April-Bm65; Mustard 1 win
1st NZ Admin Express Mdn; 2nd NZ Speight's Mdn; My Father's Gun 1 win
1st NZ Vets On Riverbank Mdn; 2nd NZ Ab Equipment (Bm65); Noah 1 win
1st NZ Westland Rc @ Omoto 14 Jan Mdn; 2nd NZ Cochranes Farm Machinery Mdn; 3rd NZ Stackhouse Farming Ltd Mdn; Raziel 1 win
1st Tuncurry Beach Bowl. Club-Bm58; 2nd Kelaher Instrument/Elect. (C2); Dubbo Rsl Club Resort (Bm66); 3rd Black Box Pizza (Bm58); Tab-Long May We Play Hcp (C3); Sassenach 1 win
1st NZ Manawatu Sound System Mdn; Savanah Belle 1 win
1st NZ Liquorland Masterton (Bm65); 2nd NZ Cavallo Farm (Bm72); Semper Magico 1 win
1st NZ Fasttrack Insurance Mdn; 2nd NZ Koro Mullins Memorial Mdn; NZ Bjw Motors (Bm65); NZ Fusion Electrical (Bm65); 3rd NZ Murray Free Contracting-Bm65; Trendy Belt 1 win
1st NZ Dave Hoskin Carriers Mdn; 2nd NZ R&L Freight/ Total Logs Mdn; 3rd NZ Property Brokers Feilding Mdn; NZ Lunch Clb Members Support-Bm65; Triple Triple 1 win
1st HKJC Jim And Tonic Hcp (C4); 2nd HKJC South Wall Hcp (C4); HKJC Ping Hai Star Hcp (C4); HKJC Uncompromising Integrity (C4); 3rd HKJC Morse Park Hcp (C4); Vital Spring 1 win
1st HKJC Shrike Hcp (C5); 3rd HKJC Tak Wah Hcp (C4); Vulcan 1 win
1st Singapore Hcp (C4); 2nd Singapore Hcp (C4); 3rd Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C4); Ampuis 2nd NZ Vets On Riverbank Mdn; Angelica 2nd NZ Gcm Feeds Ltd Mdn; 3rd NZ Martin Smokey Morgan Mem Mdn; Awatane 3rd NZ Aquashield Roofing (Bm82); Cover Drive 3rd NZ Liquorland Masterton (Bm65); NZ Japac Homes (Bm65); Fastellie 2nd NZ Tribute To Davey Mac Hcp (70); Glenealy Generals 3rd HKJC Pearce Memorial Challenge (C3); HKJC Nga Tsin Wai Hcp (C3); HKJC Designs On Rome Hcp (C3); HKJC Po Tin Hcp (C4); Golden Link 2nd HKJC Mr Medici Hcp (C4); HKJC Garnet Hcp (C4); Honest Way 2nd HKJC Mount Kellett Hcp (C4); 3rd HKJC King's Park Hcp (C4); HKJC Continuous Development Hcp-C4; HKJC Tsap Tseung Hcp (C4); Incantesimo 2nd NZ Barfoot & Thompson (Bm72); NZ Bayleys Commercial (Bm72); Incanto Prepared 2nd HKJC Tung Chung Hcp (C4); 3rd HKJC Citi Mobile Banking Hcp (C4); HKJC Wyndham Hcp (C4); HKJC Tsoi Tak Hcp (C4); Jade Phoenix 2nd HKJC Siu Ho Wan Hcp (C4); 3rd HKJC Orchid Hcp (C4); HKJC Citi Priority Hcp (C4); Lady Canto 2nd NZ Laser Electrical - Timaru Mdn; 3rd NZ Angus Meats Mdn; Lady Lira 2nd NZ Interislander Fest. 27/12-Bm65; NZ Happy 30th Matt Stent (Bm65); 3rd NZ Dunstan Feeds C'ship Qlfr-Bm65; NZ Nzb Ins. Pearl Series (Bm65); NZ Nzb Ins. Pearl Series (Bm65); NZ Waimea Nurseries (Bm65); NZ Nzb Insurance Hcp (64); Longhu 2nd Singapore Hcp (C4); Mabilis 2nd NZ Donaghys Tasman Tim Mdn; Magico 2nd NZ Mainfreight (Bm72); NZ Wairarapa Times Age (Bm72); NZ Race Form (Bm72); Mighty Feat 3rd Bookit Bookkeeping Mdn Plate; Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate; Monaco 2nd NZ Valachi Downs (Bm72); 3rd NZ Versatile (Bm82); NZ Counties Agri Hcp (86); Outa Cash 2nd NZ Shirley's Strawberries Mdn; 3rd NZ Pgg Wrightson Mdn; Perennial 2nd NZ Te Aroha Tractors Mdn; NZ Nzb Insurance Mdn; 3rd NZ Case Agriculture Mdn; Perfidia 2nd NZ Nzb Ready To Run Sale (Bm65); NZ Catering Sth Canterbury-Bm65; Princess Ariana 2nd Suez Mdn Plate; 3rd Lake Macquarie Sheet Metal Mdn; Ron Dufficy Mdn Hcp; Producer 2nd NZ Betty Wadley Memorial (Bm82); 3rd NZ Walter Parker Memorial (Bm72); Resolute 3rd HKJC Renfrew Hcp (C4); HKJC Riding High Together Hcp (C4); Royal Ruby 2nd NZ Bostock New Zealand (Bm72); 3rd NZ Kahungunu Kapa (Bm72); Skarloey 2nd NZ Central Itm (Bm82); 3rd NZ Ja Russell Electrical (Bm72); Star Performance 3rd HKJC The Pok Oi Centenary Cup (C2); HKJC Tsuen Fu Hcp (C2); Stella Creek 2nd NZ Petersens Ladies Bracelet; NZ Barney Knudsen Dash; Trilli 2nd Sportsbet-Money Men Podcast-C1; Wood On Fire 2nd HKJC Chengdu Hcp (C4); HKJC To Kwa Wan Hcp (C4); HKJC Wong Chuk Wan Hcp (C4); 3rd HKJC Osmanthus Hcp (C4); HKJC Wan Tsui Hcp (C4);
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy