Results for 2016 Season International Valley Girl 4 wins
1st NZ Herbie Dyke Stakes Gr1 ; NZ Counties Cup At Avondale Mdn; NZ Hallmark Stud Mile Spec Mdn; 2nd Vinery Stud Stakes Gr1 ; 3rd NZ Cambridge Eight Carat Classic Gr2 ; Sacred Master 7 wins
1st NZ Avondale Cup Gr2 ; NZ Dunstan Feeds C'ship Qual-Bm85; NZ Hawke's Bay Master Plumb.-Bm75; NZ Lion Red Mdn; NZ The Westbury Club (Bm65); NZ Redoubts Matamata (Bm85); 3rd NZ Barfoot & Thompson Auck. Cup Gr1 ; Mime 4 wins
1st NZ Sir Tristram Fillies Classic Gr2 ; NZ McKee Family Sunline Vase Gr3 ; NZ Stella Artois Stakes 14/11 Mdn; NZ Niagara @ Lime Ctry Spec Cond; Thee Auld Floozie 6 wins
1st NZ Crockford Real Estate (Bm85); 2nd NZ Swap Manawatu Breeders' Stakes Gr3 ; NZ Kaimai Stakes LR ; Nakuti 2 wins
1st UK Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Atalanta Stakes Gr3 ; Saint Emilion 11 wins
1st NZ Hirepool Ltd Portables (Bm75); NZ Matamata Veterinary Serv.-Bm75; NZ La Nuova Apparelmaster (Bm85); NZ Levin Container Rubbish (Bm85); NZ J. Swap Te Aroha Cup; NZ Madison Qualitex Hcp; NZ Macular Degeneration Nz Hcp; 2nd NZ Hawke's Bay Gold Cup LR ; Master Of Arts 6 wins
1st Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup LR ; Wimmera & Murray Mallee Hcp; Banjo Paterson Series Final; Schweppes (Bm70); Flavigny 3 wins
1st NZ Thoroughbred Breeders' Stakes LR ; NZ Weekend Herald (Bm85); NZ Topsoil And Sand Supplies-Bm65; Carnachy 1 win
1st UK Betfred TV EBF Stallions Daisy Warwick Stakes LR ; Even Song 1 win
1st UK Ribblesdale Stakes Gr2 ; Latin Rose 3 wins
1st NZ Trinity Hill Mdn; NZ Robyn Mactaggart Cup (Bm65); NZ Fibre Fresh (Bm75); Tears Of The Sun 1 win
2nd UK EBF Stallions toteexacta Nottinghamshire Oaks Stakes LR ; Iveagh Gardens 2nd Ireland Bet Online At thetote.com Knockaire Stakes LR ; Woodsman 6 wins
1st NZ Dunstan Feeds C'ship Qual-Bm65; NZ Donaghys Proequine (Bm65); NZ Putauaki Trust Cup (Bm75); General Custer 5 wins
1st Tab.Com.Au (Bm64); James Boag's Premium (Bm70); Adelaide Galvanising (Bm70); Spreadeagled 5 wins
1st Congrats Chip Le Grand Mdn; Le Pine Funerals (Bm64); Sweeney Estate Agents (Bm70); Brown's Sawdust/Shavings-Bm84; Quest Moonee Valley (Bm84); Lord And Master 4 wins
1st NZ Allied Security (Bm85); NZ Adams Trimmer Insurance (Bm65); Master Viking 4 wins
1st HK Yuk Sau Hcp (C5); HK Westlands Road Hcp (C4); HK Hawthorn Hcp (C4); HK Paterson Hcp (C5); My Magic Miss 4 wins
1st Gwn 7 Mdn; XXXX Gold Hcp (C3); Pink Ladies Day Sat. (Rs1mw); Perth Racing Membership-Rs1mw; Taramea 4 wins
1st SG INITIATION (4YO & BELOW); IM Kranji Stakes (D); IM Hcp (C4); HK Hcp (C4); Ablazing 3 wins
1st UK Derby Telegraph Novices' Handicap Hurdle; UK Pirelli Stadium Handicap Hurdle; Geppetto's Girl 3 wins
1st NZ Dunstan Feeds C'ship (Bm65); NZ Lee Somervell Stables (Bm75); In A Jiffy 3 wins
1st Plumbers Supplies Co-Op Hcp-C1; Goulburn Mulwaree Council Mdn; Goulburn Mazda (Bm60); Nazir 3 wins
1st Tab Rewards (Bm68); Sister Blandina 3 wins
1st UK David Brown Memorial Handicap; Ireland La Bucca Restaurants Handicap; Victory Boys 3 wins
1st HK Jardine's Lookout Hcp (C5); HK Ninepin Group Hcp (C4); Basic Trilogy 2 wins
1st HK Finance Street Hcp (C3); HK Pok Fu Lam Reservoir Road (C2); Coachella 2 wins
1st Gawler South Bakery Hcp (C1); Penna Michael Accountants-Bm75; Happilababy 2 wins
1st HK Fantastic Light Hcp (C3); HK The Hong Kong Lions Cup Hcp-C3; Master Of Speed 2 wins
1st UK ApolloBet Home of Euro 2016 Cashback Maiden Hurdle; Meishou 2 wins
1st Ntnl Parks In The Manning Mdn; Millefiori 2 wins
1st UK racinguk.com Handicap; Ireland TheTote.com Handicap; Neala 2 wins
1st NZ Bradbury Park Mdn; NZ Towes Insurance Brokers 3yo; Pablosky 2 wins
1st HK Yan Chau Tong Hcp (C1); Royal Appointment 2 wins
1st Tab - More Than Winning (Bm64); Sessions @ Trackside 7/2 Mdn; Super Force 2 wins
1st Toxfree Mdn Hcp; Sky Racing Hcp (65); Visible 2 wins
1st NZ Energy City Cabs (Bm75); Wolf Of Windlesham 2 wins
1st UK Racing To School Juvenile Hurdle; UK bet365 Juvenile Handicap Hurdle; Billy Mojo 1 win
1st NZ Mills Reef Winery & Rest. 3yo; Blue Lagoon 1 win
1st NZ Business Lunch @ The Races Mdn; Carthage 1 win
1st UK Weatherbys Hamilton Handicap; Dark Arts 1 win
1st NZ Crockford R/E Raceday 16/1 Mdn; Dawn Of Hope 1 win
1st UK Spinal Injuries Association EBF Stallions Stakes; Dogaressa 1 win
1st France Prix du Bois Barbot; Expert 1 win
1st China Wenjiang-Meydan Classic; Flaring Speed 1 win
1st Ireland Bulmers Live At Leopardstown Maiden; Fugawi 1 win
1st NZ Speight's Mid Ale Mdn; Ghinia 1 win
1st UK Unibet Download The App Fillies' Handicap; Ladurelli 1 win
1st UK Bet toteexacta Maiden Stakes; Moonmeister 1 win
1st UK Christmas Party Nights At Dundalk Stadium Handicap; Mopsy 1 win
1st NZ Ice Electrical Mdn; Simannka 1 win
1st Ireland European Breeders Fund Coolmore Stud Ulster Oaks Fillies Handicap; Stacey Ann 1 win
1st NZ First Global Logistics Mdn; Wintime 1 win
1st NZ Waipa Hire Mdn;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy