Results for 2015 Season International Exosphere 5 wins
1st Pro-Ride Skyline Stakes Gr2 ; Valentines Day Mdn Plate; Bounding 3 wins
2nd Gilgai Stakes Gr2 ; G.H. Mumm Stakes Gr3 ; Generalife 5 wins
1st Irresistible Star Kingdom Stks Gr3 ; 2nd Kevin Heffernan Stakes Gr3 ; 3rd James Boag's Doomben 10,000 Gr1 ; Aami Stradbroke Hcp Gr1 ; Yellowglen Stakes Gr3 ; Sportingbet Moonga Stakes Gr3 ; Sweynesse 4 wins
1st Gloaming Stakes Gr3 ; Coca-Cola Spring Stakes Gr3 ; Tab Early Quaddie (Bm70); 2nd Girvan Waugh Randwick Guineas Gr1 ; Blackwoods Crc Hobartville Gr2 ; 3rd Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Gr1 ; Messene 2 wins
2nd McGrath Agents Missile Stakes Gr2 ; Wawail 4 wins
1st Tab Kewney Stakes Gr2 ; City Of Greater Dandenong Stks LR ; Quest Moonee Valley (Bm64); Pack A Picnic Plate; 3rd The Vanity Gr3 ; Schweppes Alexandra Stakes LR ; Calaverite 2 wins
1st Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes LR ; Chandler Macleod Penang Pearl LR ; 2nd Girvan Waugh Percy Sykes Stks Gr3 ; Tower Of Lonhro 8 wins
1st Grandstand Cup LR ; Budget Business Club (Bm78+); Ramelius Resources (Bm78+); Diggers' Cup (Bm81+); 2nd York Stakes LR ; 3rd Hyperion Stakes Gr3 ; Strickland Stakes Gr3 ; Black Vanquish 2 wins
1st Thoroughbred Club Cup LR ; Starlight Children's Found Hcp; Kumaon 2nd Mta Nsw Run To The Rose Gr3 ; 3rd Jeep Bill Stutt Stakes Gr2 ; Territory 3 wins
1st Clubsnsw (Bm90); 3rd Expressway Stakes Gr2 ; Adaptra Southern Cross Stakes Gr3 ; Takeover Target Stakes LR ; Lady Lakshmi 2 wins
1st Poyser Isuzu Trucks (Bm90); 3rd Tasracing.Com.Au Bow Mistress Gr3 ; Tahitian Black 1 win
1st Ascend Sales Trophies (Bm90); 3rd Maurice McCarten Stakes Gr3 ; Pursuits 3rd Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes Gr3 ; Sportingbet B.D. Prev-F Gr3 ; Longeron 4 wins
1st Le Pine Funerals (Bm78); Inglis Ready2race Sale (Bm90); K.A. Morrison (Bm90); Lonrockstar 2 wins
1st Endeavour Quality Homes Hcp-72; Takeover Target Tribute Hcp; 2nd All Victorian Sprint Final LR ; Minnesinger 2 wins
1st B McDowell Elsternwick (Bm64); Variety Club Mdn Plate; 2nd Race-Tech Aust. Autumn Classic Gr2 ; Mogador 2 wins
1st Tab Place Multi Mdn Plate; Sarajevo 2 wins
1st Tab Place Multi (Bm72); 2nd Ipg Connect Mick Dittman Plate LR ; Heatherly 1 win
1st Fujitsu Plate (Rs0mw); 2nd Festival Of Racing 1000 LR ; Mesa 1 win
3rd Santa's Magical Kingdom Stakes LR ; Balustrade 5 wins
1st Atherton Hotel Hcp; Tableland Veterinary Serv. Hcp; Miriwinni Lime Hcp; Burnro 5 wins
1st Guy Sebastian @ Morp 4/11 (68); Mac Just Over Don't Drive (72); Centabeel 5 wins
1st Trophy Race; Open Hcp; Tottenham Picnic Cup; Diamond Oasis 5 wins
1st Ranvet (Bm80); Jeep 55 Second Challenge-Bm84; Hyland Race Colours (Bm80); Barlens Camarena Qlty Hcp; Fundido 5 wins
1st (Bm70); The Country Racing Celebr. Hcp; Carlton Mid Hcp; Open Hcp; Ne Foods Hcp; Futurism 5 wins
1st 92.9 Hcp (64); Tabtouch Mobile App Hcp (68); Loncava 5 wins
1st Quarry Mining (Bm65); Cleary Bros Hcp (C1); Loophole 5 wins
1st Cellarbrations (Bm70); Ranvet (Bm75); Perplexity 5 wins
1st T. Bailey Racing Stables Hcp; Acquired Awareness (Bm95); Queen Of Kariba 5 wins
1st Freestyle Holidays Hcp (C1); More Than Ready @ Vinery-Bm70; Quilton (Bm78); McGrath Estate Agents (Bm70); Royal Occasion 5 wins
1st Nugrow Hcp (C1); Optus Business Direct Hcp (C3); Sirromet Wines Hcp (C3); Secret Lies 5 wins
1st Crust Gourmet Pizza Mdn Plate; Club Plus Your Super's Hero-C1; Mitchell's Glass Works (Bm60); Canberra Tradies Clubs (Bm65); Zellaro 5 wins
1st Hitachi Power Tools (Bm80); Hahn Super Dry 3.5 Hcp (C4); Big Clint 4 wins
1st Atc Midwest (Bm58+); Morris C2 (Bm68+); Mdf Services (Bm68+); Fisher & Paykel Hcp (64); Jacopo 4 wins
1st Total Event Services (Bm74); Coates Hire Hcp (76); Open Hcp; Mercurian 4 wins
1st Www.Muswellbrookraceclub (C1); Seh Dedicated Expert Care (C2); Advanced Inland Security (C3); Petman 4 wins
1st Asian United Food Service-Bm75; Lucrf Super (Bm77); 1st Combat Signal Regimnt-Bm80; Lexus Of Darwin Stakes; Rigamarole 4 wins
1st (Bm50); West Kempsey Hotel (Bm65); Glen Innes & Distr. Serv.-Bm60; Jim White Electrical (Bm65); Sonro 4 wins
1st Bankstown Sports Forbes Cup; Spatha 4 wins
1st Lennox Hotel Lennox Head Hcp; Urban Knight 4 wins
1st Rushweld Engineering Hcp (C2); Bj Howes Metaland Lisarow (C2); Yocto 4 wins
1st (Bm56+); Royal Hand Hcp (64); Onesteel (Bm68+); Beseech 3 wins
1st Touch Nail And Beauty Hcp; Open Hcp; Candente 3 wins
1st M2e Services (Bm60); Launch Accounting (Bm65); Delacey Electrical (Bm70); Devil's Dream 3 wins
1st Skycity Darwin Hcp (58); Signcity Hcp (64); Eruption 3 wins
1st Cornerstone Stud Rosebowl-Bm70; Yarriambiack Shire Council Mdn; Hygain (Bm64); Exert 3 wins
1st Black Opal Stk Hospitality Mdn; Seafm 101.3 Your Hit Music-C1; Grand Palace 3 wins
1st Westralian Diamond Drill-Bm58+; City Building Supplies (Bm58+); House Of Wax 3 wins
1st Jim's Cleaning Hcp (68); Peter Elberg Funerals Hcp-72; I'm Usain 3 wins
1st Bloodstock.Com.Au (Rs0mw); Johnhro 3 wins
1st European Auto Refinishers Mdn; Johnnydrama 3 wins
1st Open Hcp; Neil Mansell Transport (Bm75); Laugh A Little 3 wins
1st Ovr Motel & Resort Mdn Plate; Tjs Facility Townsville Hcp-C1; Yalumba Hcp (C3); Lonhmacc 3 wins
1st Oyster Friday @ Trackside Mdn; Appelles (Bm70); Whiteglovemover.Com.Au (Bm64); Lonnero 3 wins
1st Mater Dei Special School Mdn; The Callaghan Institute Hcp-C1; Cloverlee Poll Hereford-Bm60; Lord Da Vinci 3 wins
1st Growmaster (Bm64); Sportsbet-Fixed Odds (Bm70); Lord Lonhro 3 wins
1st Raas Rights Plate (C3); Food & Wine Raceday 30/8 (C4); Marrakesh 3 wins
1st United Petroleum Mdn Plate; Buxton Real Estate (Bm64); My Obsession 3 wins
1st Gorst Rural Mdn Plate; Sportsbet Download App (Bm64); Pompidou 3 wins
1st S. Brennan Constructions-Bm65; Sharbo 3 wins
1st Caitlin Forrest/Colla Voce-68; South East Asbestos Hcp (68); Snow White 3 wins
1st Omega - Matchmaster Lummax Mdn; Hyland Race Colours (Rs0mw); Cellarbrations Blacktown-Bm72; Spihro 3 wins
1st Hyne And Son Hcp (C2); Steamin' 3 wins
1st Darley Hcp (C1); Lake Woronora Mdn Hcp; Stiletto 3 wins
1st Fineweld Stainless Steel Mdn; Zoustar Standing@woodside-Bm64; Duart Homestead (Bm70); Tableaux 3 wins
1st Amaroo Htl Christmas Cup-Bm75; Freight Spec'lists Tamorth Cup; Unicaja 3 wins
1st Graeme Gurry Hcp (58); WHITE COFFEE 3 wins
1st SG CLASS 4 (1); SG WAR AFFAIR 2014 STAKES CLASS 4 (2); SG CLASS 3; Why Why 3 wins
1st HK Lung Mun Road Hcp (C3); HK Mount Parker Hcp (C4); HK The Heritage Hcp (C3); Beirut 2 wins
1st Riley Racing Stables (Bm64); Moe Cup Day 15th October-Bm64; Capturethedream 2 wins
1st The Cider Tree After Party-58; Andrew McKindlay Memorial-Bm55; Cleanse 2 wins
1st Cellarbrations (Bm70); Goulburn Signs Mdn Plate; Concentrate 2 wins
1st Peter/ Lavella Darose Afc-Bm64; Werribee R.C. Function Ctr Mdn; Davalon 2 wins
1st S & S Equipment Hire Hwt (58); Demandz 2 wins
1st Bushnell Outdoor Products-Bm64; Drum Line 2 wins
1st Georgia's 18th B'day Hcp (C1); Jostle 2 wins
1st Goulburn Workers Club Mdn Hcp; Kennocha 2 wins
1st Westspeed 3yo (Rs1mw); Lohgairo 2 wins
1st Wingham Beef Exports Mdn Hcp; The Advertiser Hcp (C1); Lucy's Look 2 wins
1st Pro-Ride (Rs0mw); Tab Rewards (Bm74); Mumslad 2 wins
1st Oct 5 Long Weekend Race Day-62; Events Whyalla (Bm54); Poet's Dream 2 wins
1st Sportsbet's New Cash Card (58); J T Dixon P/L Mdn Plate; Roquessa 2 wins
1st Coregas Mdn Hcp; Middo Where There's A Will-C1; Scruff 2 wins
1st Clarence Valley E'moving Mdn; Vanilla Princess 2 wins
1st Mount Franklin Mdn Plate; McGrath Estate Agents (Rs0mw); Accuse 1 win
1st Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate; Ahhhh 1 win
1st Polytrack Mdn Plate; Aravalli 1 win
1st Miller Genuine Draught Mdn; Article 1 win
1st Book Now For Call To Arms Mdn; Beaudion 1 win
1st Highview Accounting Serv. Mdn; Coventry 1 win
1st Hair Heaven At Willow Tree-C2; Flute 1 win
1st The Advertiser Mdn Plate; Godavari 1 win
1st Saviges Road Fast & Ezy Mdn; Ida 1 win
1st Battlefield Challenge Mdn Hcp; Jagonal 1 win
1st Vanderfield Hcp (C5); Justine 1 win
1st Yellowglen Mdn Hcp; Kwinana 1 win
1st Jk Financial Solutions Mdn; Loceano 1 win
1st Cellarbrations (Rs0mw); Lonhreign 1 win
1st Sportsbet Download App Now-58; Lothello 1 win
1st Carlton United Breweries Mdn; Ming 1 win
1st Montgomery Homes Mdn Hcp; Moher 1 win
1st Royal Hotel Hcp; Monahro 1 win
1st Parker Bros. Earthmoving Mdn; Nanyuki 1 win
1st Hepworths & Cellsera Mdn Hcp; Otimo 1 win
1st Tweed City Mdn Plate; Rah Rah 1 win
1st UK Stellar Group Lily Agnes Conditions Stakes; Tanjier 1 win
1st Get Westspeed Forms In (Bm60+); Telaawa 1 win
1st Sportsbet Mdn Plate; Thrillers 1 win
1st Coopers Shoot Orchards (Bm66);
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy