Results for 2014 Season Antelucan 1 win
1st Emirates Airline Plate Gr3 ; Sunset Rock 1 win
1st Sportingbet Cinderella Stakes LR ; 2nd Tattsbet Adelaide Cup 10/3 Hcp; Ducal Castle 1 win
1st Browns Sawdust & Shavings-Bm64; 2nd Better Beyond Plate; 3rd Blue Diamond Preview-C&G LR ; Hilton Hotels & Resorts Stakes LR ; Sakitto 2nd Jacob Park Thoroughbreds Plate; 3rd Blue Diamond Preview-F LR ; Payteevee 6 wins
1st Ne Food Plate (C3); Emerald Cup; XXXX Gold Burdekin Cup; H.L. Black Memorial Hcp; Rsl Townsville Cup; Brothers Cairns Cup; 2nd Cardno Roadtest Hcp; Mackay Amateur Cup; Carlton Mid 2014 Mackay Cup; 3rd Opteon (Central/Sthn Qld)-Bm75; Bentleys Rocky Amateurs Cup; Perfect Pause 6 wins
1st Central Australian Removals-C5; Red Ctre Office Technology-C6; Central Australian Removals-70; Bruno Castagna Hcp (70); Let's Go Flying With Ntas (76); Chris Satori Farewell Hcp (76); 2nd Family Fun Day April 19th Hcp; Mombasa (Bm65); James Boag Premium (Bm67); Billy Da Boss 4 wins
1st Barlens Mdn Plate; B Shinn Premier Jockey (Bm55); Fort Knox Storage Hcp (C2); Happy 30th Donovan Kerr Hcp-C3; 3rd Tapstar Mdn Plate; Club Sapphire Merimbula (C3); North Shore Realty Hcp (C2); Da Grinch 4 wins
1st Rydges Hotels & Resorts Mdn; Reeve Wheeler Memorial Hcp-C3; Jr Cleaning & Car Detailing-C3; Parklands Htl/Apartments-Bm65; 2nd Wine Country Mdn Plate; Dad & Dave Turf-Pitt Town Mdn; Cow And Calf Hcp (C1); 3rd Aristocrat/Seeley Intl (Bm65); Belial 3 wins
1st NZ Battersby Funeral Services Mdn; NZ Kerikeri Colour Centre (Bm65); NZ Saintsco (Bm75); 2nd NZ The Edge (Bm65); Queen Extreme 3 wins
1st Kookaburra Moto Lodge Mdn; Martin Collins Fibretrack-Bm64; Jason Warren Racing (Bm64); Actuariat 2 wins
1st The Grand Hotel Frankston Mdn; Farewell-Judge Bill Quin-Bm64; Donsgal 2 wins
1st Dubbo Equine Hospital Mdn; Hcp (C1); 3rd Rabbit Trap Hotel Mdn Plate; Eclipse Electrical Hcp (C3); Exploded 2 wins
1st Mount Franklin Mdn Plate; Buderim Pharmacy Hcp (C1); Marthick 2 wins
1st Betfair Mdn Plate; Browns Sawdust & Shavings (58); Next Day 2 wins
1st Rsmu Hawks Mdn Plate; Night At The Museum (Bm62); Profit Share 2 wins
1st Pet,horse & Farm Nagambie Mdn; Mitchelton Wines (Bm64); 2nd Sportingbet Hcp; Murray Cox Hcp; Thomas Jewel. Eureka Stockade; The Gifte (Bm78); Tears In Heaven 2 wins
1st A W Edwards Mdn Hcp; Wiseberry Heritage R/Estate-C1; 3rd Sportsyear (Bm70); Aboutogobang 1 win
1st Testa Rossa @ Vinery Mdn Plate; 2nd McNamee Constructions Mdn; Alert The World 1 win
1st Town & Rural Fencing Hcp (58); 3rd Blackwoods (Bm65); All American Boy 1 win
1st Max Wilson Tyres/Batteries Mdn; 3rd Heath Racehorse Agistment Mdn; All In Latin 1 win
1st The Goannas Hcp (C2); 2nd Unique Thoroughbred Group-Bm65; 3rd Hunters Basketball (Bm60); Hahn 3.5 Hcp (C3); Boom Box 1 win
1st XXXX Mdn Hcp; 2nd Somerset Regional Council Mdn; Barrier Reef Pools Hcp (C1); 3rd Novotel Brisbane Airport Mdn; Cathy's Mark 1 win
1st Australian United Advisers Mdn; 2nd Skm Recycling (Bm64); Chilly Prediction 1 win
1st Two Rivers Wines Mdn Plate; 2nd Gold Sponsors Club Mdn Plate; Kings Hall Jewellers Mdn Hcp; Happy Fathers Day Mdn Plate; The Remington Muswellbrook-C1; Desire 1 win
1st Mdn Plate; 3rd Craig Carolan Mdn Plate; Diamond Eagle 1 win
1st Tursa Employment/ Training Mdn; 2nd C. Want Asbestos Removal Mdn; Coca-Cola Mdn Plate; Distraught 1 win
1st Davidsons Mdn Plate; 3rd Browns Sawdust & Shavings-Bm64; Ditched 1 win
1st Request Personnel Hcp (68); 2nd Daish Irrigation & Fodder (68); 3rd Daish Irrigation & Fodder (C2); Jacobs Creek Hcp (68); Telstra Store Hcp (62); Gitsham Hcp (62); Laurie Wilson Hcp (68); Divalicious 1 win
1st Chaff City Whole Grains Mdn; 3rd Chicken Hawaiian Combo Mdn; Budget 4wd 3yo (Rs1mw); Dr Strangelove 1 win
1st Townsvilleturfclub.Com.Au Mdn; 2nd It's A Ripper To Be Nipper Mdn; Townsvilleturfclub.Com.Au Mdn; Dudley Breeze 1 win
1st Mdn Plate; 2nd Comm. Club Mahogany Bar Mdn; 3rd Hcp (58); EVA's DAY 1 win
1st SG INITIATION (4YO & BELOW) ; 2nd Bishop Joe Grech Memorial Mdn; Equiano - King Of Speed Hcp; 3rd SG NOVICE ; Gild The Lily 1 win
1st NZ Ron Williamson Mdn; 3rd NZ Three Valleys Sales Draft Mdn; Hadron Collider 1 win
1st Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers (58); 3rd Benalla Signs (Bm64); Heavy 1 win
1st Nik Wilton Mdn Plate; Judges 1 win
1st Catholiccare Mdn Hcp; 3rd Time To Shop At Tab Mdn Plate; Just Atina 1 win
1st The Hoey Moey Plate (C1); 2nd Wilpak Wholesale Meats Hcp-C2; Killer Smile 1 win
1st John Duff & Co Mdn Plate; 3rd Condo's Horse Transport Mdn; Hollies Closet Mdn Hwt; King's Officer 1 win
1st Climate Control Mdn Plate (C1); 2nd Join Illawarra Turf Club Mdn; Lanua 1 win
1st Wellington Motor Inn Mdn Hcp; 2nd Hcp (C1); Lucky Day Kid 1 win
1st Hardiewrap Hcp (C2); 2nd Ultimate Vegas At Jupiters-62; Casjack Holdings Hcp (C4); Lisa Wallace Hcp (C2); Baxter Oval Home Ground Hcp-65; Mikaela's Journey To Walk-Bm75; 3rd Attwood Marshall Lawyers-Bm70; Macdoom 1 win
1st Capital Lines & Signs Plate-C1; 2nd Domayne Computers Gosford Mdn; 3rd Cessnock Leagues Club Mdn Hcp; Minutes To Midnite 1 win
1st Fred Stammers 90th B'day Mdn; 2nd Pacing Cup Fashions 26/10 Mdn; Monochrome 1 win
1st Hanging Rock Winery Mdn Plate; 2nd Stc Services Mdn Plate; 3rd Winning Edge Presentations Mdn; My Angus 1 win
1st Millear Family Mdn Plate; 3rd Saviges Road Fast And Ezy Mdn; Secondbite Fresh Food Rescue; Raised For Battle 1 win
1st Schweppes Hcp (C1); 2nd Milestone Hotel (Bm55); Horizons Village-Dubbo Hcp-C3; 3rd Bathurst Lions Club Hcp (C3); Kara Kar Horse Floats (Bm65); Igt Forbes Can Assist (Bm55); Secret Charm 1 win
1st Novus Auto Glass Hcp (C1); 2nd 96.5 Wafm & Spirit 98.1 Mdn; Buckleys Earthworks/Paving Mdn; 3rd Sun City Plumbing Mdn; Sheza Chickadee 1 win
1st Rekorderlig Cider Mdn Plate; 3rd 1print Mdn Plate; Metricon Cup (58); Show Day 1 win
1st James Squire's Pale Ale (Bm60); 3rd Hudson Accounting Serv. (Bm62); STAR JET 1 win
1st SG SUPER EASY 2013 STAKES MDN (R) (2+3YO) (2); Startling Power 1 win
1st HK Middle Hcp (C4); 2nd HK Dai Wah Hcp (C4); HK Po Leung Kuk Centenary Cup-C4; 3rd HK Tung Wah Group Chall. Cup-C3; Supara 1 win
1st Testa Rossa @ Vinery Mdn Hcp; 2nd Bellambi Bowling Club Mdn Hcp; Hyland Race Colours (Rs1mw); Terminal Five 1 win
1st Mdn Plate; 2nd Perfect Italiano Mdn Plate; 3rd Williamson Bros Removals-Bm50; The Conqueror 1 win
1st Scintillo @ridgeview Park-Bm64; 2nd Coachhouse Marina Resort-Bm64; 3rd Carlton Dry (Bm65); Merimbula Rsl Merimbula Cup; Norm.A.Mills (Bm78); The Hulk 1 win
1st Saxby's Diet Ginger Beer-Bm60; 3rd De Bortoli Wines (Bm56); Ultimate Doom 1 win
1st Liesl Young Mdn Plate; 3rd S & S Hire Equipment Mdn Plate; Only A Little Bit Over Mdn; Adelphi 2nd Mariners Vs City Sept 7 Hcp-C1; 3rd Pink Roses Vase (Bm64); Apocalypto 2nd Goulburn Cup 23rd Nov Mdn Hcp; Macka's Sand/Soil Supplies Mdn; Atlantis 2nd Whyalla Earthworths P/L Hcp; 3rd Murray Computers Mdn Plate; Aperitif Bar Mdn Plate; Barney Rubble 2nd Toohey's New Mdn Hcp; Poet's Voice 1st Yearlings Mdn; Daymo 3rd Brandon Calder Homes (Bm55); Deday 3rd K J Arnold Memorial Mdn; Domuar Miss 3rd Imperial Hotel (Bm65); Amaroo Htl Christmas Cup-Bm75; Fashion Kurv 2nd Creative Beaute Mdn Hcp; Mdn Plate; Mdn Plate; Half Pie 3rd Redeye Constructions Mdn Hcp; Mt Franklin Spring Water Mdn; Hovering 2nd Killawarra Kennels/Cattery Mdn; 3rd Community Gold Cups 13/4 (58); Eastside Security Storage Mdn; Il Dominatore 2nd Five Islands Mdn Hcp; 3rd Santa Comes Early Mdn Hcp; Italy 2nd Tab Betting Season 2yo Plate; Kasiano Lad 2nd Vinery Yearlings (Bm75); Ascend Sales Trophies (Bm70); Kestrel 3rd S & S Hire Equipment Hire Mdn; Last Day 2nd G Ormandy & B Leahy Hcp (82); 3rd Peter Elberg Funerals Fly Hcp; Lindendoom 2nd Hindsight Club Raceday Mdn; Football Netball Club Mdn; 3rd Murray Downs Mdn Plate; Literary Girl 2nd Wise Choice Catering Mdn Plate; 3rd Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate; Lola Lu 2nd Zurich Insurance Mdn Plate; Manowood 2nd Ibis Milano Restaurant (Bm70); 3rd Marie Vandenbergh Hcp (C2); The Entrance Leagues Club-Bm65; Oblast 3rd First Light Racing 2yo Hcp; Perpetual Bliss 2nd North East Isuzu Mdn Plate; 3rd Mk Carpentry & Building Mdn; Happy 90th L. Williams Mdn; Pierremont Magic 2nd Howlin' Gale Wines Mdn Plate; Mdn Plate; 3rd Norm Humphrys Memorial Mdn; Shamagra 2nd Book Your X-Mas Party Mdn; 3rd Yellowglen Mdn Hcp; Taranis 2nd Brothers Leagues Club Mdn; Tome Dancer 2nd Executive Maintenance Mdn; 3rd Cool Rooms Galore Mdn Plate; Trapunto 3rd Woodlawn College Cup 24/5-Bm55; Whatalovelyday 2nd Mount Franklin Sparkling Mdn; Brisbane Marriott Hotel Mdn; Mount Franklin Sparkling Mdn; 3rd Bris. Airport Short Fare Mdn; Corona Mdn Plate; Will's List 3rd Brad Field Spraying Plate (C1); Mdn Plate; Zroya 2nd Rexel Electrical Supplies Mdn; 3rd Stowe Australia Mdn Hcp; Terrace Meats Mdn Hcp;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy