Results for 2016 Season Holler 2 wins
1st Canterbury Stakes Gr1 ; Jeep Australia Stakes Gr2 ; 2nd Mitchelton Wines William Reid Gr1 ; Vilanova 1 win
1st Tattersalls Club Cup LR ; 2nd Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup LR ; Thames Court 2 wins
1st Art Series Htl Alexandra Stks Gr3 ; City Jeep Cherokee (Bm64); Saluter 1 win
1st Designer Decks & Patios Hcp; 2nd W.J. Healy Stakes Gr3 ; Hmr Projects Glasshouse Hcp LR ; Nonpareil 3rd Woodlands Stakes LR ; James Boag's Lancaster Stakes LR ; Brettan 1 win
1st Ara Fire (Bm85); 2nd Sky Racing Tattersall's Qlty LR ; Carlton Draught Plate (C6); Cascade Hcp (C6); King's Command 3 wins
1st Bellarine Family Cup (Bm70); Pro-Ride Racing Australia-Bm70; John Calvert (Bm78); Therese 3 wins
1st Tuross Village Hardware Hcp-C1; Prd Nationwide (Bm55); Sapphirecoastturfclub.Com-C3; 2nd Diamondgrid (Bm55); Kingsley's Chicken (Bm60); Attainment 2 wins
1st Nordcon Land Mdn Plate; Genki Sushi (Bm70); 2nd Wagga Rsl Club Mdn Plate; Tab Highway Hcp (C2); Tab Highway (C3); Denpasar 2 wins
1st Ararat Farm Supplies (Bm64); John Gleeson Memorial (Bm64); 2nd Bourke Builders Hcp (58); 3rd Crownbet (Bm64); Drummed Out 2 wins
1st Twin Palms Water Hcp (C2); Farmer Lou's (Bm60); Gadawon 2 wins
1st SGP Hcp (C5); SGP Kranji Stakes (D); 2nd HK Hcp (C5); SGP Kranji Stakes (D); 3rd IM Hcp (C5); IM Hcp (C5); Groenewegen 2 wins
1st IM Hcp (C4); SGP Hcp (C4); 2nd IM Hcp (C4); SG CLASS 4 (1); SGP (Bm67); 3rd HK Hcp (C4); Kinshachi 2 wins
1st Book The Deck Marquee Mdn; Total Animal Supplies (Bm64); 2nd Newcastlebasketball.Com.Au-C2; Mypunter.Com (Bm70); 3rd McGrath Estate Agents (Bm67); Tab/Ata Trainers' Trust Hcp; Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hcp; Legal Assistant 2 wins
1st Access Insulation Mdn Plate; Hygain Feeds Hcp (C1); 2nd Valspar Mdn Hcp; Mandryka 2 wins
1st Girls Day Out Raceday Plate-C1; X X X X Gold (Bm75); 3rd Sky Thoroughbred Central-Bm75; XXXX Hcp (C3); Miami Dade 2 wins
1st Steve Marsh Happy 40th Mdn; Collegians Rlfc Hcp (C1); 3rd Souths Merewether Mdn Hcp; Tab.Com.Au (Bm70); Momentum Lucky 2 wins
1st HK Daisy Hcp (C4); HK Macau-Taipa Bridge Hcp (C4); 2nd HK The Cuhk Alumni Cup (C3); 3rd HK Kam Tin Hcp (C4); HK Atlantic Ocean Hcp (C3); HK California Memory Hcp (C3); Obscurity 2 wins
1st Macdonald Customs Mdn Plate; Jack Primmer & Co Pty Ltd (C1); Princess Command 2 wins
1st Ellie Drennan May 28 Hcp (C2); Hyland Race Colours (Bm72); 3rd Tab Rewards (Bm67); Warnie's Cafe Hcp (C2); Saker 2 wins
1st 5 Sat. Of Summer-$5 Only-Bm60+; Wa Bush Fire Appeal (Bm72+); 2nd Carbine Papua New Guinea-Bm72+; James Boag's Sprint (Bm70+); Shirotai 2 wins
1st Wishlist Health Foundation Mdn; Youngs Bricklaying Hcp (C1); Tashbeeh 2 wins
1st Swettenham Stud Heat 7 (Bm90); Doriemus Hcp; 2nd Thebigscreencompany (Bm96); Tremor 2 wins
1st Tip Top 'n' Tidy Waste Mdn; Tab More Than Winning (Bm66); 2nd Mark Eaves (Bm67); Tab Rewards (Bm72); 3rd H Valley Amusement Hire Mdn; Vee Eight 2 wins
1st Lamont Classic 2yo Hcp; Allpoints Refrigeration Hcp; Washington Heights 2 wins
1st HK Citi Ultima Card Hcp (C3); HK Age-Friendly Society Hcp (C2); 2nd HK Akeed Mofeed Hcp (C2); Achanizo 1 win
1st Cessnock Leagues Club (Bm55); 2nd Hcp (C2); Anzio 1 win
1st Schweppes Mdn Plate; 2nd Ainsworth Game Technology Mdn; Officer Grain Store Mdn Plate; Awasita 1 win
1st Myboycharlie @ Vinery (Bm84); 2nd Happy 50th Paulie McClure (C6); 3rd Tab More Than Winning (Bm78); Badajoz 1 win
1st Schweppes (Bm74); 2nd Kids Charity Cup (Bm70); 3rd Vrc Recognition Hcp; Ballinaclash 1 win
1st Cardinia Shire Cup (Bm78); 2nd Schweppes (Bm70); 3rd Sportsbet Watch Live (Bm70); Benzema 1 win
1st (Bm50); 3rd (Bm48); Black Chevalier 1 win
1st Gift Hotel Todd Duns Mem.-Bm64; 2nd Browns Sawdust & Shavings-Bm64; 3rd Cams Security (Bm64); Duarts Homestead (Bm64); Camari 1 win
1st Hyland Race Colours Mdn Hcp; 2nd Go Electrical Mdn Plate; 3rd Slightly Sweet Mdn Plate; Cestos 1 win
1st McDonalds Alice Springs (Bm54); Commands The Stage 1 win
1st Premier Bldg/Construction (C1); 3rd XXXX Gold Hcp (58); Boss Better Living (Bm64); Cool Rules 1 win
1st Trophy Race; 2nd Hcp; Pic Trophy; Cruachan 1 win
1st Royal National Park (Bm70); Dee Minishing 1 win
1st Racing @townsville 23/1 (Bm55); 3rd Lloyd Mitchell Hcp (55); Doula 1 win
1st Queensland Electrical (Rs0mw); 2nd James Boag's Premium (Rs0mw); 3rd Struddys Sports Plate (C6); Dulverton 1 win
1st Polytrack (Bm70); 3rd The Sporting Globe (Bm78); Egyptian Command 1 win
1st Functions At Prc Mdn Plate; 2nd Bruce Clough Mazda Mdn Plate; Emira 1 win
1st Events At Prc (Bm58); 3rd Casterton Foodworks (Bm64); Executive Orders 1 win
1st Tab Mdn Plate; 2nd Complete Equipment Sales Mdn; Birnie Sanders Brokers (Bm60); Fierce Command 1 win
1st Hamilton First Aid (Bm64); 2nd Monacellars (Bm64); Hit The Bid 1 win
1st HK Wyndham Hcp (C3); 2nd HK Port Shelter Hcp (C3); HK The Cricket Club Valley (C3); 3rd HK Sa Po Hcp (C3); HK H.K. Disabled Assoc. Cup (C3); I'm A Witness 1 win
1st HK Tai Mong Tsai Hcp (C4); 2nd HK Edinburgh Hcp (C4); HK Helene Mascot Hcp (C4); 3rd HK Yin Kong Hcp (C4); HK The Swaine Cup (C4); HK Wah Fu Hcp (C3); Jimando 1 win
1st Better Loosen Up Hcp; Knightoftherealm 1 win
1st Joanne's Espresso Express-Bm60; 2nd Digiorgio Family Wines (Bm72); 3rd Mid Coast Bearings Hcp (C3); Leading Horse 1 win
1st HK Sunset Peak Hcp (C4); 2nd HK Hung To Hcp (C3); HK The Stevenson Cup (C3); Lolly Shoppe 1 win
1st Zanbagh (Bm60); 3rd Catholiccare Cup (C2); Lost Command 1 win
1st C.E Bartlett Mdn Plate; 2nd Ararat Farm Supplies Mdn Plate; Magwitch 1 win
1st National Herd Development (58); Mauzel 1 win
1st Farmers Markets @ Teg Mdn Hcp; Military 1 win
1st Bayside Suzuki (Bm64); 2nd Colac Herald (Bm78); Mishani El Lobo 1 win
1st St Splinter Mdn; 2nd Burringbar Service Station Hcp; 3rd Ville Resort-Casino Classic; Cheryl's Boutique/Audi Hcp; Morello 1 win
1st Canadian Club Mdn Hcp; 2nd J.K. Williams (Bm60); Eon Bio (Bm67); B. Chudleigh Appreciation-Bm65; Mubakkir 1 win
1st Schweppes (Bm75); 2nd Projection Graphics (Bm75); 3rd Schweppes (Bm82); Noaf 1 win
1st Kyneton Supporting Woody Mdn; Phidias 1 win
1st C.E. Bartlett 3yo Mdn Plate; Ragged Keys 1 win
1st Colin Brown Memorial (Bm64); 2nd R N Dick Gorman Memorial-Bm55; Halls Home Hardware (Bm70); Regency Baby 1 win
1st HK Regency Horse Hcp (C4); 2nd HK Tamar Hcp (C4); Shortspresso 1 win
1st Qls Logistics (Bm64); 2nd Torquay Hotel (Bm64); Coleraine Cup 25/9 (Bm64); So Fast 1 win
1st HK Tak Ku Ling Hcp (C3); 3rd HK Hing Yip Hcp (C2); HK Jinbao Street Hcp (C2); Super Silks 1 win
1st HK Daejeon Hcp (C4); 2nd HK Kwu Tung Hcp (C4); HK Quarry Bay Hcp (C4); 3rd HK Peach Blossom Hcp (C4); HK Citigold Hcp (C4); Time Commands 1 win
1st Elephant & Castle Hotel Mdn; 2nd Bruce Clough Mazda Mdn Plate; Night Racing Launch - 7/4 Mdn; Pro Ride Racing Mdn Plate; Botanic Homes Mdn Plate; Milana's Lingerie (Bm64); Mmib Think Pink Cup (C1); 3rd City Jeep Plate; Rosemont Stud (Bm58); White House Lady 1 win
1st Stratford Tourist Park (Bm64); 3rd Crown Golden Ale (Bm64); Who Else But You 1 win
1st HK Electronic Unicorn Hcp (C4); 2nd HK The American Club Chall.Cup-C3; HK The Wayfoong Centenary Bowl-C3; Yulong Baby 1 win
1st Helen Cox (Bm78); 2nd Crown Golden Ale (Bm90); Beach Head 2nd Tooheys Cessnock Cup 30/5-Bm70; Dubbo Rsl Health/Aquatic-Bm60; By Order 2nd Book Now For Think Pink Hcp-C3; 3rd Fenton Fire Doors Hcp (C5); Comadi 2nd Martin Collins Aust. Mdn Plate; Club Officer Now Open Mdn; Commandant 2nd HK Hung Shui Kiu Hcp (C5); HK Castle Peak Bay Hcp (C5); Commandatore 2nd Yarraman Park Mdn Plate; 3rd Godolphin Mdn Plate; Commander Mak 3rd Esperance Bulk Waste Mdn; Kleen West Distributors Mdn; Dance For Me 2nd Weddings At Prc Mdn Plate; 3rd Milanas Lingerie Boutique Mdn; Desert General 2nd Women's Cancer Foundation (C6); Variety Children's Charity-C6; 3rd XXXX Gold Newmarket Hcp; Diamond On Command 2nd Westlawn Property Trust Mdn; Channel 7 Mdn Plate; 3rd Brisbane R.C. Weddings Mdn; Dictatorship 3rd Dingo Demolitions (Bm67); Lismore Easter Cup; Farah 2nd Bad Boy Mowers @wideland Ag-C1; 3rd Wayne Richardson Sales (Bm55); Magic Millions (Bm60); Goldfingers Racing Synd. (C1); Fleur Fatale 2nd The Euroa Vcs (Bm70); 3rd Vrc Betty Cummings (Bm78); Foxy Commander 2nd Pilbara Motor Group (Bm55+); 3rd Ratten & Slater Hcp (64); Rail Social Club Hcp (64); Jss Logistics (Bm56+); Hemispheres 2nd Follow Us On Facebook Mdn Hcp; Pro-Ride Australia Mdn Hcp; Aussie Tradies Rescue Mdn Hcp; 3rd Wyong Golf Club Mdn Hcp; Her Command 2nd De Bortoli Plate; Insite Real Estate Plate; Bet365 Mdn Plate; 3rd Classicbet Mdn Plate; Himation 2nd Ubet $10k Quaddie Jackpot-Bm72; R F Fergusson (Bm82); 3rd Simons Design Centre (Bm82); Khaki 2nd Carlton Draught Hcp; 3rd Pro-Ride Mdn Plate; Lambency 2nd Cargo & Logistics Mgmt Hcp-C1; 3rd Oakey Sand & Gravel Hcp (C1); Mad Command 2nd Bordertown Haulage Mdn; Combined L'stock Carriers Mdn; Mantecado 3rd Glenn Oaks Santa Gertrudis Mdn; Be At The Ipswich Cup 18/6 Mdn; Medcaut 2nd Tab.Com.Au Gardenia Hcp; Outside 3rd Long's Sand & Metal (Bm60); Override 3rd First National Framptons Hcp; Rain Attack 3rd Ramsey Bros (Bm60); Morphett Vale Rsl (Bm60); Remorse 2nd City Jeep Grand Cherokee-Bm64; 3rd Cool Ridge (Bm64); McCaig Air Conditioning (Bm64); Rosie's Command 2nd Man Overboard Plate (C3); Sexton Developments Hcp (C1); Collins Catering Plate (C3); Shoot 'n' Scoot 2nd Yeperenye Shopping Centre (70); 3rd XXXX Gold Easter Hcp (70); Red Centre Tech. Partners (66); U-Cart Hcp (70); Sir Bastian 3rd Goulburn Motor Trimming Mdn; Jazcom Equine Mdn Plate; Goulburn Produce Mdn Plate; Sleek 2nd Webber Architects Mdn Plate; Spinning Dancer 2nd HK Ma Tau Wai Hcp (C4); 3rd HK Kyoto Hcp (C3); HK The King Hcp (C4); Tahnee Tiara 3rd Silks Function Mdn Plate; Wilsons Real Estate Mdn Plate; Club Officer Now Open Mdn; Taylor Bay 3rd Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp; Radio Goulburn Mdn Plate; Tingeera 2nd McDonald's Shoalhaven (Bm55); Semco Equipment Sales (Bm65); Topmast 2nd Winning Edge Presentation-Bm65; 3rd Gooree Park Gooree Cup; Tramp 3rd Goulburn Party Hire (Bm55); Wehrman 3rd Queensland Country Life (C1);
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy