Results for 2013 Season International Pop Culture 8 wins
1st C M I - Ascot Gold Cup LR ; Perth Ice Works - W A St Leger LR ; Ld Total (Bm74+); Kerrific 5 wins
1st Belmont Sprint Gr3 ; Grandstand Cup LR ; 2nd Hyperion Stakes Gr3 ; Northerly Stakes LR ; Chaff City Pinjarra Classic LR ; 3rd Auto Classic - Asian Beau Stks Gr3 ; Pink - Cyril Flower Stakes LR ; Summah's Touch 6 wins
1st Waroa Belmont Guineas LR ; Belmont Oaks LR ; Belmont Classic LR ; Racing Radio Mdn; Golden Group Hcp; Perth Corporate Members Hcp; 2nd W.A. Oaks Gr3 ; Eclair Surprise 4 wins
1st Snowhite Eclipse Stakes Gr3 ; Diamond Jubilee Plate LR ; Carlton Draught Gold Cup LR ; Sportingbet Hcp (68+); Black Tycoon 9 wins
1st Hyperion Stakes Gr3 ; Western Areas Wager (Bm65+); M.M. Supporting W.A. Hcp (74); Episerver (Bm68+); Stevenson Logistics (Bm73+); X X X X Gold Geraldton Cup; Shearing Industry Assoc.-Bm80+; Playing God 1 win
3rd Seacorp - Prince Of Wales Stks Gr3 ; Del Basso Smallgoods Roma Cup Gr3 ; Full Reign 6 wins
1st American Honey (Bm74+); Tabtouch.Mobi (Bm74+); Happy 35th B'day Reesy (74); 40yr M'ship S O'Sullivan-Bm74+; Rosie Rocket 1 win
2nd C M I - Ascot Gold Cup LR ; 3rd Railway Stakes Gr1 ; God Has Spoken 2nd Waroa-Lee Steere Stakes Gr2 ; 3rd Kingston Town Classic Gr1 ; Strickland Stakes Gr3 ; Miss Vinnoire 3 wins
2nd Jungle Dawn Classic LR ; Carlton - Jungle Mist Classic LR ; 3rd Ld Total-Starstruck Classic LR ; Daneclicked 6 wins
1st Huggies Hcp (64); Golden River Develop. (Bm68+); Italian Day At Belmont (Bm78+); Ausdrill Hockeyroos (Bm68+); Mendicity 3 wins
1st Sandfire Roadhouse Hcp (74); Perak Turf Club Trophy (Bm74+); Facebook.Com/Racingradiowa-72; Elle On Friar 1 win
1st Mandurah Kia Sportage Mdn; 2nd Belmont Oaks LR ; Big Josh 5 wins
1st Raglan Drilling / Gtc (Bm70+); Black Romeo 5 wins
1st Join The 100 Club Hcp (64); Country Challenge Final-Bm62+; Perthracing.Com.Au Hcp (72); Westspeed Noms 26 July (Bm60+); Misty Eyes 5 wins
1st Veolia Hcp (68); Fred Moore 90th Hcp (86); Henry Brown Hcp (86); Black Magic Miss 4 wins
1st Mario Dilena 40th B'day-Bm60+; Italo-Australia Centre (Bm60+); Rossiter Painting Contr. (64); Master Robson 4 wins
1st Stable Affairs Hcp (64); Taipa Hcp (68); Tabtouch.Mobi (Bm66+); Winehorse 4 wins
1st Elders Insurance (Bm62+); Tabtouch.Mobi Hcp (74); Young Lionel 4 wins
1st Perthracing.Com.Au Hcp (72); Imagesource Digital Sol.-Bm73+; Westside Auto Wholesale Hcp-74; Corolla 3 wins
1st Barry Evans Hcp (Bm53+); Dark Rock 3 wins
1st United Overseas Aust. (Bm67+); C W Ward Memorial Hcp (64); FEISTY LEO 3 wins
1st SG PANASONIC L.E.D STAKES CLASS 3; SG CLASS 4 (1); SG LIM'S OBJECTIVE 2007 STAKES CLASS 3; Friarday 3 wins
1st Playeronline.Com.Au Hcp (68); Friars Spirit 3 wins
1st Bank Of Queensland Hcp (C1); Bunbury Motel & Apartments-64; Black At Heart 2 wins
1st The Race Race Mdn; Twitter.Com/Perthracing Hcp-64; Goose 2 wins
1st Cpc Engineering Kambalda-Bm70+; Mavromata 2 wins
1st Racing Birthday Package-Bm74+; Milo's Secret 2 wins
1st Churchie Memorial Mdn; Esperance Combined Tyres (C2); Reverb 2 wins
1st Pinjarra Cup 24/3 Hcp (64); Toss'n'spin 2 wins
1st Goldfields Honda Hcp (63); Als Hcp (63); Tshuva 2 wins
1st Hanson Concrete Hcp (63); Tooheys Extra Dry Mdn; Ubhejane 2 wins
1st Schmicko Lionel Street Mdn; Bluefriar 1 win
1st Action Mobile Service (Bm53+); First Hit 1 win
1st Coupers Earthmoving Hcp (68); If You Do 1 win
1st Combined Metal Industries (64); Onfriar 1 win
1st Great Western Ins Brokers Mdn; Ram Jam 1 win
1st Pinjarra Park On Facebook Mdn; Tacking On 1 win
1st Frenchy's Live For 55 27/6 Mdn;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy