Results for 2017 Season Australasia International results are below Australasia
Hartnell 4 wins
1st Yellowglen Turnbull Stakes Gr1 ; Tatts Club Chelmsford Stakes Gr2 ; Ascend Sales Trophies Hill Gr2 ; 2nd William Hill Cox Plate Gr1 ; Ranvet Stakes Gr1 ; Queen Elizabeth Stakes Gr1 ; Warwick Stakes Gr2 ; The Star Apollo Stakes Gr2 ; 3rd Emirates Melbourne Cup Gr1 ; Pounamu 10 wins
1st Detonator Stakes LR ; Tony Cook (Bm72+); Graeme Collopy (Bm72+); Tabtouch Race Replays (Bm72+); Thomas Sabo (Bm78+); 3rd Strickland Stakes Gr3 ; Maygrove 4 wins
2nd NZ Winning Edge Hawke's Bay Cup LR ; All Clear 3 wins
1st Berghofer Medical Research Hcp; Vain Stryker 2 wins
1st Kirin Megumi Hcp (C1); Radiowest 864am Mdn; 2nd Natasha Stakes LR ; Autmed 1 win
1st Penley Estate Mdn Plate; 3rd Schweppes Tasmanian Derby LR ; Agree To 4 wins
1st Stuart James 10 Year Mem. Mdn; Mishani Scout 4 wins
1st Guyra Hotel/Kirks Iga Guyra-C2; Song Time (Bm64); Grafton2yamba Houseboat (Bm65); Authoritarian 3 wins
1st The Nextra Moe Cup; Adroit Insurance (Bm70); Dapperized 3 wins
1st Natl Jockeys Trust Luncheon-C2; Hakuna Matata 3 wins
1st Owners Only Hcp (C1); Aph Contractors Mdn; Get The Tabtouch (Rs1mw); Medieval 3 wins
1st Racezone Hcp (C2); Designline Hcp (C2); Proxy 3 wins
1st Heineken (Rs1mw); San Telmo 3 wins
1st Stanton Mienert C.A. (Bm75); Ums School Wear (Bm75); Coastline Bmw 3 Series Hcp; Urban Prince 3 wins
1st Steeline Port Macquarie (C1); Godolphin Hcp (C2); Bringit 2 wins
1st Bloomer T'sport Bulk Haul.-C1; XXXX Gold (Bm58); Diamond Grace 2 wins
1st Spicer Thoroughbreds (Bm64); Bet365 Mdn Plate; Fui San 2 wins
1st Gt Nthn Super Crisp Lager (C1); Empire Remediation Services-C1; My Kind 2 wins
1st Tab Rewards Mdn Hcp; Oh Baby 2 wins
1st La Parisienne Marquee (Bm58); Pears 2 wins
1st Jim Matthews Memorial Hcp (C1); Rokda Kasba 2 wins
1st Job Centre Australia Plate-C1; Gosford Farmers Markets (Bm65); Stellarized 2 wins
1st Sportsbet's Racing Form (Bm64); Christians Bus Company (Bm64); The Thug 2 wins
1st The Grand Hotel Frankston-Bm78; Winning Accord 2 wins
1st Larkins Electrical (Bm60); Dial Before You Dig Hcp (C3); Liturgy 1 win
1st Geddas Last Hurrah Mdn Plate; Newton 1 win
1st NZ Ssangyong Mdn; Pharja 1 win
1st Trentham Estate Mdn Plate; Maygrove 4 wins
1st NZ Jakkalberry Classic LR ; Battalion 1 win
1st UK Betway Quebec Stakes LR ; 2nd UK Text Your Bet To Paddy Power on 51465 Diamond Stakes Gr3 ; 3rd UK Betway Winter Derby Trial Stakes LR ; Rose Rized 3rd France Grand Prix de Fontainebleau LR ; Joe Cargo 3 wins
1st NZ Bdo (Bm65); NZ Kilgravin Lodge Mdn; Damar 2 wins
1st China Wenjiang Sprint - First Leg Of The Jockey Challenge; Altruism 1 win
1st UK totepool Cumbria Crystal Cup Handicap Hurdle; Automated 1 win
1st Ireland Grant Thornton Handicap;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy