Results for 2016 Season
International
Maygrove 3 wins
1st NZ Kamada Park Awapuni Gold Cup Gr2; Complacent 2 wins
1st Chelmsford Stakes Gr2; Apn Outdoor Craven Plate Gr3; 3rd Ascend Sales Hill Stakes Gr2; Signoff 1 win
1st James Boag's Lord Reims Stakes Gr3; 2nd S.C.C.F. Torney Night Cup LR; Missed Call 2 wins
1st UK 32Red Floodlit Stakes LR; UK Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Challenge; All Clear 6 wins
1st Austral Bricks Plate (C3); McGrath Estate Agents (Bm75); Qld Times Prov. Stayers (Bm80); 2nd McKimms R/E Grafton Cup LR; 3rd Cellar M'tenance Caloundra Cup LR; Prize Money 2 wins
1st UK Breeders Supporting Racing EBF Maiden Stakes; 2nd UK Tercentenary Stakes Gr3; Hasta La Thomas 7 wins
1st P&L Livestock & Real Estate-62; Metalworx (Bm64); 2016 Millicent Cup; Mini Jumbuk Naracoorte Cup; Consented 6 wins
1st Steve Wallace Memorial Hcp-C3; Keith Kilby Mem Hcp (C3); Nagle Bros Transport (Bm63); Trophy Race; Westco (Bm60); Preselection 6 wins
1st Stratco Bunbury Hcp (C3); Tabtouch-Gold Cup (Bm68+); Btc Member Mark Panizza Hcp-C3; Pounamu 5 wins
1st Perth Racing Instagram Hcp-64; Amelia Park (Rs1mw); Jocks Glen 3 wins
1st Request Recruitment (Bm60); Schweppes (Bm60); Proxy 3 wins
1st Book A Table Flying Colours-C5; Belmont Bonanza $20 Offer (C5); San Telmo 3 wins
1st Star 104.5 Live Plate (C1); The Delegator 3 wins
1st Wellington Shire Council Mdn; Kane McKill Tree Service (C1); Carpet Court Jazz Festival Cup; Winning Accord 3 wins
1st National Masonry Hcp (C1); Gold Coast Show Mdn; Caribbean Concert 2 wins
1st The Daily Advertiser (Bm60); Fife's Stockfeeds Mdn Plate; Complete Class 2 wins
1st Quayclean (Bm60); The Battle Of Long Tan Mdn; Dapperized 2 wins
1st Sunflower House Wagga Mdn; Bryant Constructions Plate-C1; Oh Baby 2 wins
1st Tradelink Mdn Plate; Pears 2 wins
1st Pryde's Easifeed Mdn Hcp; Sheilarized 2 wins
1st Quayclean (Bm67); Twin Lakes Air Ptd Ltd Hcp-C2; Autrice 1 win
1st Mathews Service Centre Mdn; Cantear 1 win
1st Winning Post Function Ctre Mdn; Countermand 1 win
1st UK Coral App Download From The App Store Maiden Stakes; Damar 1 win
1st China Wenjiang Sprint; Gold Chain 1 win
1st UK Scone Palace 50th Anniversary Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle; Lim's Archer 1 win
1st SG SUPER EASY 2013 STAKES GRADUATION ; Medieval 1 win
1st City Of Ipswich Mdn Hcp; Mrs Boole 1 win
1st Nanango Veterinary Surgery Mdn; My Manekineko 1 win
1st Ireland Martinstown Opportunity Handicap Hurdle; Permission 1 win
1st UK 188Bet.co.uk EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes; Rejaah 1 win
1st UK G C Rickards Novices' Hurdle; Rhombus 1 win
1st UK Racing FX Colwick Cup; Sakhumzi 1 win
1st Mullet Creek Mile Mdn Plate; Seltzer 1 win
1st South Coast Private Mdn Plate; Sir Chauvelin 1 win
1st UK Scott Bennett Associates Consulting Engineers Handicap; Tiger Roll 1 win
1st Ireland McHale Fusion 3 Plus Beginners Chase; Zamdy Man 1 win
1st UK Sentinel May Un Mar Lady Beginners' Chase;