Results for 2013 Season
International
Fat Al 4 wins
1st The Star Epsom Hcp Gr1; 2nd Sebring - Theo Marks Sprint Gr2; 3rd Ascend Sales Shannon Stakes Gr2; Budriguez 4 wins
1st Blamey Stakes Gr2; Herald Sun Carlyon Cup Gr3; Zaidee's Rainbow Victoria Hcp Gr3; Centrebet Hcp; 3rd Peter Young Gr2; Dance With Her 5 wins
1st Eliza Park Yarra Valley Cup; 2nd Programmed Property Jra Cup Gr3; 3rd N E Manion Cup LR; All Legal 2 wins
1st Villiers Stakes Gr2; Skin Fitness Ladies Day Cup LR; Oasis Bloom 1 win
1st Top Cut Stocks Stakes Gr2; 2nd Race-Tech Classic LR; Kinnersley 5 wins
1st Park St Syd. Tab Goulburn Cup; Korean Air M.M. Stayers Cup; Cabernet 2 wins
1st Le Pine Funerals Summoned Stks LR; 2nd Herald Sun Stakes Gr3; Terror Force 2 wins
1st Perth Stakes LR; Westspeed 2yo Plate; Ajeeb 4 wins
1st Ks Environmental Hcp (72); G & S O'Sullivan Builders Mdn; Sportingbet Hcp (68); Cadell Food Service Hcp; Marble Rye 4 wins
1st Commercial Air Mdn Plate; Sportingbet Hcp (75); Aussie Ripper Roasts Hcp (68); Club Ha Ha 6 wins
1st Buses R Us Hcp (60+); Westside Vegie Patch Hcp (74); Al Ahmar 5 wins
1st Inglis-Your Next R'horse-Bm69; Sky Racing R'callers Cup-Bm68; Myer Fashions On Field (Bm65); Gundagai Cup; Al Chicago 5 wins
1st Silver City Cup; Carling Fuel Distributors (61); T Gardiners Meats & S'goods-68; Tassie & Sky Taverns Hcp (77); Jaal Spirit 5 wins
1st Tooheys New (Bm55); Sky Racing (Bm56); Heart Of Our Community (Bm55); Inglis Classic Sale (Bm60); Wayne Harris Stayers (Bm56); Muhaajir 5 wins
1st Big Brown First Crop Hcp; Daiquiri King Hcp (78); Sportingbet Hcp (78); Severn Road 5 wins
1st Lancer Beverage Systems (58); Twin River Probus Hcp (68); Murray Mallee Stayers Ht-Bm72; T.M Slattery Willaura Cup-Bm72; Accrual 4 wins
1st Ozbet.Com.Au Hcp (74); Tabtouch.Mobi (Bm67+); Golden Harvest 4 wins
1st HK Quarry Bay Hcp (C4); HK The Cricket Club Valley (C3); Al Coppelius 3 wins
1st Frank 'irish' Hodgson Mem (C1); Call Kyle @ Mitavite Mdn Hcp; Alma Girl 3 wins
1st Nbn Television Mdn Hcp; Bath Stewart Associates (C1); Diamond Drille 3 wins
1st Mygosford Is Your Gosford Mdn; Onemorenomore At Easter (Bm70); Tab.Com.Au (Bm75); Excellent Al 3 wins
1st Haymans Electrical Hcp (C1); Hot 91.1 Hcp (C2); Flash Al Moon 3 wins
1st Trevor Jones Hcp (C2); Jones Enviro Services Hcp (C4); Godfrey 3 wins
1st Bi Rite Electrical Mdn Plate; The Crusty Loaf Cafe/Bakery-C1; Jaffar 3 wins
1st Forty Winks Hcp (58); Laser Electrical Mdn Plate; Nmit Hcp (62); Nitro 3 wins
1st Jim McGee Memorial Cup (C2); Wagga Wagga Marketplace (Bm70); Not To Share 3 wins
1st Sequalo @ Lyndhurst Stud (C3); Sip 'n' Sup Club Hcp (C2); City Of Ipswich Hcp (C3); Numen Lumen 3 wins
1st Scott Petroleum Hcp (58); Chandler Macleod Hcp (68); Al Dragon 2 wins
1st North Sydney Leagues (Bm69); Dcl Engineering Mdn Plate; Al's Watch 2 wins
1st St John's Park Bowling Club-C1; Burning Eye 2 wins
1st Orbit Fitness Hcp (58); Centrebet Hcp (68); Cyclone Al 2 wins
1st St Margaret's Class 2012-Bm75; Epic Dragon 2 wins
1st Coca-Cola Amatil (Bm80); Trade Coast Legal (Bm80); Equiano 2 wins
1st Prysmian Cables Mdn Plate; Corey's Catering Plate (C1); Hamam 2 wins
1st Kerdar Electrics Mdn Plate; McKean McGregor Hcp (68); Kirov 2 wins
1st Ace Gutters Roofing Mdn Hcp; Mahatma 2 wins
1st Thurlings Financial Serv. Mdn; Dr Jeremy Coleman (Bm60); Ourmaher 2 wins
1st Jack Chambers Mdn Plate; Requirement 2 wins
1st Sequalo @ Lyndhurst Mdn Hcp; Gt Print Hcp (C2); Sassy Maher 2 wins
1st Olympians Welcome Parade Mdn; Sporting Chance Hcp (C1); Taya 2 wins
1st Njc Corporate Membership Mdn; Trick Shot 2 wins
1st Hawkesbury R.C. Motel Hcp (C2); Hyland Race Colours (Bm75); Woakwine 2 wins
1st Scott Group Of Companies Mdn; Sportingbet Hcp (75); Ying La 2 wins
1st Cheval's Restaurant (Bm75); Zazparella 2 wins
1st Chatswood Stud Mdn Plate; Sportingbet Maxidiv Hcp (72); Amovatio 1 win
1st Tab Iphone App Mdn Plate; Go Mikki 1 win
1st Tod Allcorn Painting Mdn Hcp; La Saverne 1 win
1st Centrebet Pick The Field (58); Taajir 1 win
1st R.M. Williams Lismore Mdn Hcp; Ten Black 1 win
1st Kilmore Netball Club Mdn Plate;