Results for 2024 Season Australasia International results are below Australasia
Dom To Shoot 2 wins
1st Drummond Golf - Northerly Stakes Gr1 ; 2nd White Claw - Lee Steere Stakes Gr2 ; 3rd Furphy - Railway Stakes Gr1 ; Ranges 3rd Seppelt Wines Chautauqua Stakes LR ; Platinum Shot 2 wins
1st Tabtouch - Place A Same Race Multi Mdn; Geraldton Foreshore Hcp (C1); Scully 2 wins
1st John Hickmott 80th Birthday Mdn Plate; Sportsbet Fast Form (Bm64); 3rd Sportsbet Zeditave Stakes Gr3 ; Karbors 7 wins
1st (Bm55); CNW John Webb Plate (C6); Hcp (65); Hcp (60); Ballistic Therapy 4 wins
1st Bede Murray Memorial (Bm58); Club Narooma Mdn Plate; SCB Distributors Legend of the South September 29th Hcp (C1); Wild Oats (Bm66); Win Burn 4 wins
1st Great Northern Hcp (C6); Flamebird 3 wins
1st NZ Stella Artois 1500 Championship Qualifier (Bm75); NZ Hallmark Stud (Bm75); Mchale 3 wins
1st Floratine Turf Products (Bm78); Schweppes (Bm64); Shooting For Stars 3 wins
1st Twin City Truck Centre (Bm66); Wagga Paint Distributors (Bm66); Shootoose 3 wins
1st The Fotobase Group (Rs1mw); RSL Care (Bm66); Wubin Gold 3 wins
1st Morley Growers Market (Rs0ly); Amelia Park Plate; Peters Investments (Rs1mw); Diamatti 2 wins
1st Kennedy's Showcase Jewellers Hcp (58); Gogolf Guru 2 wins
1st North East Auto Wholesale Hcp (56); Drinks At The Commercial After The Last Hcp (56); Hickory Jack 2 wins
1st NZ Betta Property Compliance Mdn; NZ Gareth Best - Best Travel Mem. (Bm65); Intervention 2 wins
1st Amelia Park Hcp (C1); TABtouch Better Your Bet Mdn; Jacenza 2 wins
1st Harrington Hotel Harrington Cup (Bm66); The Pony Express (Bm66); Killer Kerr 2 wins
1st Magic Millions Gold Coast Super Mdn Hcp; Wobbegongs WSC CJB (Bm58); Mccain 2 wins
1st Adelaide Plains Bloodstock (Bm58); Agfert (Bm58); Midori Glory 2 wins
1st Purple Heart Defibrillators Mdn Hcp; Cellarbrations At Wingham (Bm58); Mittata 2 wins
1st Goulburn Produce (Bm58); Shooting North 2 wins
1st PST Power Solutions Mdn Plate; Winning Edge Presentations Hcp (C1); Silvanito 2 wins
1st Too Darn Hot @ Darley (Bm72); Prince Of Merewether Hotel (Bm64); Star Of Robiglen 2 wins
1st Quinn Family Law Mdn Plate; Amalgamated Refurbishment Plate (C1); Wedding Tent 2 wins
1st Mannion Drilling & Ultra Fleet Hcp (C1); Anini 1 win
1st Jcf Earthmoving Mdn Hcp; Balzano 1 win
1st NZ Have Your Function at Arawa Park Mdn; La Freccia 1 win
1st All Too Hard @ Vinery Stud Mdn Hcp; Mahindra 1 win
1st Byerley Racing Club Mdn Plate; Mrs Bull 1 win
1st Tamburlaine Wines Mdn Hcp; Parachuter 1 win
1st TAB Summer Provincial Sprint Series (Bm70); Quick Shot 1 win
1st Clocky TAB Saturdays Mdn Plate; Shoeless 1 win
1st Vatmen Group Mdn Plate; Shrimp 1 win
1st 2EC & Power Mdn Hcp; Happy Soul 2 wins
1st HKJC Tai Fung Coach Hcp (C4); Leslie 2 wins
1st HKJC Poinsettia Hcp (C3); HKJC Sun Tin Wai Hcp (C4); Mega Bonus 2 wins
1st HKJC Tai O Hcp (C4); HKJC Great George Hcp (C4); Starboy 2 wins
1st Singapore Mdn; Singapore Bold Thruster 2020 Hcp (C5); Lucky Gor 1 win
1st HKJC Melbourne Cup Tour Hcp (C4);
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy