Runners Today

BKVA R2-9 Mosstado Miss 2f ex: Cortado
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

3rd Ballina: Verdancy 4g ex Cosmic Challenge
4th Ballarat Synthetic: Gracious Garcon 3g ex Lady Gracious
6th Cairns: Yalanji 3g ex Moon Candy
11th Cairns: Danz The Man 7g ex Danzavite
12th Albury: Annaman 7g ex Shine On Anna
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Group Wins for Consistent Fillies
Lack of match-practise wasn’t a factor when Rushing Fall scored a multi-dimensional victory in the Jenny Wiley Stakes Group 1 at Keeneland on Saturday.
Mossman's White Moss Too Strong in Sapphire Stakes
The near white White Moss emerged from the gloom under Kathy O'Hara to claim Saturday's Group II Sapphire Stakes (1200m) at Randwick.

Australian Yearling Stats

NZ Yearling Stats

Top Progeny

Buffering
19 wins, 12 stakes, (6 x Gr1)
Ofcourseican
8 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Mossfun
4 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Plucky Belle
5 wins, 2 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Ivictory
7 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Miss Mossman
4 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Admiral
16 wins, 9 stakes
Hopfgarten
13 wins, 6 stakes
Dothraki
8 wins, 6 stakes
Crack Me Up
6 wins, 6 stakes

Top Nicks

Danehill
32 wnrs, (6 sw) Crack Me Up
Flying Spur
23 wnrs, (2 sw) Dothraki
Canny Lad
8 wnrs, (1 sw) Ofcourseican
Hussonet
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Ivictory
Octagonal
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Parriwi
Zabeel
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Plucky Belle
Jade Robbery
6 wnrs, (1 sw) Convict
Rory's Jester
6 wnrs, (1 sw) MOSSO
Anabaa
4 wnrs, (1 sw) Buffering
Desert Prince
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Stirling Grove

Runners Today

BKVA R2-9 Mosstado Miss 2f ex: Cortado
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

3rd Ballina: Verdancy 4g ex Cosmic Challenge
4th Ballarat Synthetic: Gracious Garcon 3g ex Lady Gracious
6th Cairns: Yalanji 3g ex Moon Candy
11th Cairns: Danz The Man 7g ex Danzavite
12th Albury: Annaman 7g ex Shine On Anna
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Group Wins for Consistent Fillies
Lack of match-practise wasn’t a factor when Rushing Fall scored a multi-dimensional victory in the Jenny Wiley Stakes Group 1 at Keeneland on Saturday.
Mossman's White Moss Too Strong in Sapphire Stakes
The near white White Moss emerged from the gloom under Kathy O'Hara to claim Saturday's Group II Sapphire Stakes (1200m) at Randwick.

Top Progeny

Buffering
19 wins, 12 stakes, (6 x Gr1)
Ofcourseican
8 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Mossfun
4 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Plucky Belle
5 wins, 2 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Ivictory
7 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Miss Mossman
4 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Admiral
16 wins, 9 stakes
Hopfgarten
13 wins, 6 stakes
Dothraki
8 wins, 6 stakes
Crack Me Up
6 wins, 6 stakes

Top Nicks

Danehill
32 wnrs, (6 sw) Crack Me Up
Flying Spur
23 wnrs, (2 sw) Dothraki
Canny Lad
8 wnrs, (1 sw) Ofcourseican
Hussonet
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Ivictory
Octagonal
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Parriwi
Zabeel
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Plucky Belle
Jade Robbery
6 wnrs, (1 sw) Convict
Rory's Jester
6 wnrs, (1 sw) MOSSO
Anabaa
4 wnrs, (1 sw) Buffering
Desert Prince
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Stirling Grove