Stands at Darley NSW

Runners Today

CRDA R5-0 On The Delta 3f ex: Beg
CRDA R5-0 On The Delta 3f ex: Beg
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

10th Dubbo: Coinin 3f ex Simmysue
Click here for more results.

Latest News

First Win for Most Expensive Albrecht
Young Redoute’s Choice stallion Albrecht is a bargain priced option on the Darley NSW roster this year and featured on Wednesday when the most expensive yearling from his first crop opened his account at Ipswich in the Aquis Farm colours.
Debut Winner for Albrecht
Darley’s value Redoute’s Choice son Albrecht sired his second winner on Thursday when the Darren Weirs stable produced a debut winner at Warrnambool called More Bricks.

Australian Yearling Stats

Top Progeny

Syd's Footprints
3 wins
Altessdain
3 wins
Sanglier
3 wins
Diamond Account
2 wins
He's Abel
1 wins
Chanteresse
1 wins
Angola Miss
1 wins
Timid
1 wins
Fearless Al
1 wins
Soori
1 wins

Top Nicks

Danzero
2 wnrs Altessdain
Brief Truce
1 wnrs Sanglier
Commands
1 wnrs More Bricks
Fasliyev
1 wnrs Soori
Footstepsinthesand
1 wnrs Syd's Footprints
Honour And Glory
1 wnrs Ramingining
Hussonet
1 wnrs Ancient Aztec
Magic Albert
1 wnrs He's Abel
Military Plume
1 wnrs Star Of Samara
Mr. Prospector
1 wnrs Angola Miss

Runners Today

CRDA R5-0 On The Delta 3f ex: Beg
CRDA R5-0 On The Delta 3f ex: Beg
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

10th Dubbo: Coinin 3f ex Simmysue
Click here for more results.

Latest News

First Win for Most Expensive Albrecht
Young Redoute’s Choice stallion Albrecht is a bargain priced option on the Darley NSW roster this year and featured on Wednesday when the most expensive yearling from his first crop opened his account at Ipswich in the Aquis Farm colours.
Debut Winner for Albrecht
Darley’s value Redoute’s Choice son Albrecht sired his second winner on Thursday when the Darren Weirs stable produced a debut winner at Warrnambool called More Bricks.

Top Progeny

Syd's Footprints
3 wins
Altessdain
3 wins
Sanglier
3 wins
Diamond Account
2 wins
He's Abel
1 wins
Chanteresse
1 wins
Angola Miss
1 wins
Timid
1 wins
Fearless Al
1 wins
Soori
1 wins

Top Nicks

Danzero
2 wnrs Altessdain
Brief Truce
1 wnrs Sanglier
Commands
1 wnrs More Bricks
Fasliyev
1 wnrs Soori
Footstepsinthesand
1 wnrs Syd's Footprints
Honour And Glory
1 wnrs Ramingining
Hussonet
1 wnrs Ancient Aztec
Magic Albert
1 wnrs He's Abel
Military Plume
1 wnrs Star Of Samara
Mr. Prospector
1 wnrs Angola Miss