DUBBO - Sunday, June 28

Race 1 - Castlereagh Hotel Mdn Plate (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:05.62
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
M R Mulholland
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55.5)
12/1
6m Tickets (AUS) x Lucky Jockey (AUS) (Desert Prince (IRE))
2
0.4
11/4
M D Griffith
J Pracey-Holmes (59)
11/4
3g Krupt (AUS) x Sister Swank (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
3
1.2
10/1
W T Martyn
Liam Blanch (57)
10/1
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Peggy Fue (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Lot 241 2018 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$3,000
Vendor: Superhorse Trust, Sydney
Buyer: W Martyn
Lot 566 2017 MM National Weanling Sale
Vendor: Jadar Park Ellalong NSW
Buyer: Psd $8000 Res $15000
4
1.8
11/2
M E Jones
M A Cahill (59)
11/2
4g Stryker (AUS) x Catastrophe (AUS) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
5
2.2
4/1
Kody Nestor
A Cavallo (57)
4/1
3f The Factor (USA) x Mlada (NZ) (Danasinga (AUS))
6
3.9
Nanga (9)
11/1
Ms D Prest
Ms N Burrells (55.5)
11/1
4m Needs Further (AUS) x Joie De Vie (AUS) (Savoire Vivre (GB))
7
4.1
16/1
R Caton
Ms G Mc Donnell (54)
16/1
6m Danesis (IRE) x Sandgate (USA) (Giacomo (USA))
8
4.5
Victory (15)
10/1
D & A Ryan
Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
10/1
3f Shooting To Win (AUS) x Sarah Jessica (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
9
4.9
50/1
M J Lunn
Brooke Stower (56.5)
50/1
2g Ferlax (NZ) x Banner Blonde (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
10
12.9
16/1
B F Cavanough
Ms R Murray (54.5)
16/1
2f Headwater (AUS) x Easy Silence (AUS) (Fasliyev (USA))
11
14.7
40/1
G A O'Brien
Clayton Gallagher (57)
40/1
12
16.3
Raposa (13)
9/1
C Lundholm
A Banks (57)
9/1
3f Shamus Award (AUS) x Jayjaye (NZ) (Deputy Governor (USA))
Race 2 - Wayne Mallison Painter Mdn (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.69
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
B F Cavanough
C Lever (55.5)
16/1
2f Headwater (AUS) x She's Warrego (AUS) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
Winning siblings: Bonaventura, Queen Of Wands,
Lot 699 2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$20,000
Vendor: Manx Park, Moss Vale
Buyer: Belmont Bloodstock Agency (FBAA)
Lot 777 2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Book 2
$25,000
Vendor: Bowness Stud, Young
Buyer: Salanitri Racing
3
0.5
6/1
A J Denham
G M Ryan (56.5)
6/1
2c Night Of Thunder (IRE) x Celtic Courage (AUS) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
Lot 131 2018 Inglis Great Southern Sale - Weanlings
$20,000
Vendor: North Star Park Thoroughbreds, Swan Hill
Buyer: S Brem
4
0.9
Dirado (5)
11/2
B J Kelly
Clayton Gallagher (57)
11/2
3f Olympic Glory (IRE) x Halimeda (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
1.4
11/4
Kody Nestor
K J Cowan (55.5)
11/4
3f Wandjina (AUS) x Galleries (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
6
2.7
5/2
Stirling Osland
Ashley Morgan (57)
5/2
3f Salade (AUS) x Holly Mist (AUS) (Lonhro (AUS))
7
3.6
Kirkton (11)
30/1
Rob Potter
P Scorse (56.5)
30/1
2g Zariz (AUS) x Superior Song (AUS) (Elusive Quality (USA))
8
5.0
25/1
Ms A Smith
A Cavallo (57)
25/1
9
6.2
9/1
R P Northam
Reece Jones (57)
9/1
3g Deep Field (AUS) x Sweet Sister (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS))
10
8.6
El Jay (1)
100/1
Natalie Pearce
K Dunbar (59)
100/1
5g Lord Jim (ARG) x Kerzaz (AUS) (Arena (AUS))
11
10.2
66/1
M J Lunn
Ms N Burrells (57.5)
66/1
4g Sidereus (AUS) x Savings (AUS) (Iglesia (AUS))
12
11.2
16/1
C Lundholm
Ms G Mc Donnell (56)
16/1
3g Zariz (AUS) x Fairy Tough (AUS) (Dane Supreme (AUS))
Race 3 - Western Star Hotel Mdn (1410m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.91
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Spilia (4)
10/9
Darren Hyde
J Ford (55.5)
10/9
4g Pierro (AUS) x Belle Couture (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
Lot 52 2017 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$400,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
Buyer: P Devitt
2
2.5
9/1
M A Milton
J Pracey-Holmes (55)
9/1
4m Crowded House (GB) x Paulini (AUS) (Singspiel (IRE))
Lot 139 2017 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
Vendor: Murrulla Stud, Wingen
Buyer: Passed $ 35,000 / Reserve $ 40,000
3
3.0
Farage (9)
7/2
B Joseph & P & M Jones
P Scorse (55)
7/2
4g Eurozone (AUS) x Abba (AUS) (Pendragon (NZ))
Lot 314 2017 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Kingstar Farm, Denman
Buyer: Michael Hickmott Bloodstock
Lot 49 2017 Inglis Ready 2 Race Sale
$40,000
Vendor: Noorilim Park, Arcadia
Buyer: Joseph & Jones Racing
4
3.7
7/1
Kylie Kennedy
M A Cahill (55)
7/1
3f Uncle Mo (USA) x Deal Or No Deal (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
6
6.7
66/1
G A McCarney
G M Ryan (55)
66/1
5m Mosayter (USA) x Movealong (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
7
11.0
150/1
Ms K Simpkins
K Dunbar (55)
150/1
4m Animal Kingdom (USA) x Ready Magic (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
8
11.5
Thieve (1)
30/1
R P Northam
Reece Jones (56)
30/1
3c Kempinsky (AUS) x Glareola (AUS) (Mukaddamah (USA))
9
11.7
100/1
C K Martin
Ms R Murray (55)
100/1
10
11.8
13/2
G D Lunn
Liam Blanch (53)
13/2
4m Tickets (AUS) x Oakfield Dream (AUS) (Desert King (IRE))
11
11.9
Fiveash (10)
20/1
Terry Fulwood
M Heagney (55)
20/1
4m Casino Prince (AUS) x Royal Wit (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
12
15.0
200/1
M J Lunn
Rasit Yetimova (55)
200/1
4m War (AUS) x White Countess (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
13
18.5
100/1
Troy Mc Carney
James Rogers (55)
100/1
7g Bon Hoffa (AUS) x Stately Dane (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
Race 4 - Away Cup Cafe Mdn Hcp (1410m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.17
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
A J Gibson
K Dunbar (55.5)
12/1
3f Bel Esprit (AUS) x It's Game On (AUS) (Elvstroem (AUS))
Lot 439 2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$70,000
Vendor: Aquis Farm, Wonglepong, Qld
Buyer: Wylie Dalziel Racing / P Moody
2
1.0
4/1
Rob Potter
M A Cahill (55.5)
4/1
3
2.0
7/2
Justin W Stanley
C Lever (55.5)
7/2
5g Arlington (AUS) x Aporia (AUS) (Viscount (AUS))
4
3.6
9/1
Stirling Osland
Ashley Morgan (55.5)
9/1
3f Wandjina (AUS) x Baluch (AUS) (Hard Spun (USA))
5
4.6
15/8
A J Denham
G M Ryan (56.5)
15/8
3f So You Think (NZ) x Systolic (AUS) (Noverre (USA))
6
4.9
66/1
Kylie Kennedy
M Heagney (55.5)
66/1
2c Supreme Class (AUS) x Neenasimone (NZ) (Fly To The Stars (GB))
7
6.3
11/1
C Lundholm
J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
11/1
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Cerberus Gal (AUS) (General Nediym (AUS))
8
6.9
60/1
M A Milton
James Rogers (56.5)
60/1
3f Smart Missile (AUS) x Conch (AUS) (Cape Cross (IRE))
9
8.7
Fatalie (11)
25/1
Brooke Somers
J Mallyon (55.5)
25/1
3f Dissident (AUS) x Alta Donna (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
10
10.3
50/1
G D Lunn
Billy Cray (55.5)
50/1
3f Delago Deluxe (AUS) x Lounge (AUS) (Exceed And Excel (AUS))
11
10.4
Yak (9)
20/1
M J Lunn
A Cavallo (55.5)
20/1
12
10.8
150/1
G A McCarney
Angela Cooper (52.5)
150/1
4g Bon Hoffa (AUS) x Zibiza (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
13
12.7
40/1
M J Lunn
Ms N Burrells (54)
40/1
3f Bon Hoffa (AUS) x Monkey See (AUS) (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
14
14.8
150/1
Ms K Simpkins
Reece Jones (53.5)
150/1
3f Ekraar (USA) x Ghemashah (AUS) (Danewin (AUS))
Race 5 - Western Plains Storage Hcp-C1 (1110m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.71
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
A J Denham
G M Ryan (58)
13/2
3g The Factor (USA) x Nash Rambler (AUS) (Diatribe (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rambler Rebel,
2
3.0
Deshawn (13)
50/1
Barry Wall
M A Cahill (55)
50/1
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Monchelle (AUS) (Montjeu (IRE))
Lot 473 2017 MM National Weanling Sale
$5,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm Denman NSW
Buyer: Springdale Stud
3
3.2
7/4
B F Cavanough
Ms R Murray (59)
7/4
4m Congrats (USA) x Lady Hepburn (NZ) (More Than Ready (USA))
4
4.0
5/1
Tim McIntosh
Travis Wolfgram (55)
5/1
4m Nicconi (AUS) x Journalise (AUS) (Johannesburg (USA))
5
4.3
30/1
G D Lunn
Liam Blanch (53)
30/1
6
4.4
11/2
Connie Greig
Ms M Weir (55.5)
11/2
4m Bel Esprit (AUS) x Glacier Bay (AUS) (Ice Point (ARG))
7
4.5
15/1
C Lundholm
J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
15/1
4m Poet's Voice (GB) x Anemometer (GB) (Sunday Silence (USA))
8
4.6
10/1
D Lane
Qin Yong (57.5)
10/1
4m Helmet (AUS) x Smash (AUS) (Quest For Fame (GB))
9
6.4
20/1
R C Robb
Clayton Gallagher (56)
20/1
4g Shrapnel (AUS) x In A Tiz (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
10
6.5
30/1
Kylie Kennedy
Reece Jones (53.5)
30/1
4m Testa Rossa (AUS) x Eternal Sunshine (AUS) (Platinum Scissors (AUS))
11
9.1
14/1
Ms A Smith
A Cavallo (58.5)
14/1
4g Mosayter (USA) x Lace Wing (GB) (Caerleon (USA))
12
11.2
40/1
C Lundholm
Ms G Mc Donnell (52)
40/1
3f Helmet (AUS) x Princess Gisella (AUS) (King Charlemagne (USA))
Race 6 - Furney's Horseland Hcp (C1) (1110m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:05.00
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
Dar Lunn
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53.5)
11/2
2f Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x Truffle (AUS) (Testa Rossa (AUS))
2
1.8
13/2
P M Farrell
G M Ryan (55)
13/2
3f Casino Prince (AUS) x Painted Gold (AUS) (Magic Albert (AUS))
Lot 790 2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Book 2
$32,000
Vendor: Kanangra, Scone
Buyer: P Farrell
3
1.9
30/1
Connie Greig
Brooke Stower (55)
30/1
5g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Chrisalice (GR) (Lujain (USA))
Lot 110 2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud Jerry's Plains NSW
Buyer: Paul Perry Racing
4
2.4
11/4
R C Robb
C Lever (57)
11/4
4g Supreme Class (AUS) x Rare Subject (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA))
5
2.6
12/1
W T Martyn
Liam Blanch (53)
12/1
4m Kuroshio (AUS) x Destined To Dance (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
2.7
Spilt (4)
8/1
R P Northam
Ms R Murray (58.5)
8/1
3g Choisir (AUS) x Mycup Runneth Over (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
6
2.7
Jeteye (1)
8/1
D R Mirfin
M A Cahill (59.5)
8/1
3g Poet's Voice (GB) x Mercedes (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS))
8
3.6
11/1
C Lundholm
J Pracey-Holmes (59)
11/1
3g Unencumbered (AUS) x Miss Panthera (AUS) (Hold That Tiger (USA))
9
3.9
12/1
W Collison
M Heagney (59)
12/1
3g Snitzel (AUS) x Bound For Earth (AUS) (Northern Meteor (AUS))
10
4.1
13/2
D & A Ryan
Ms E Webster-Hawes (55.5)
13/2
5m Snitzel (AUS) x Amourous (AUS) (Covetous (AUS))
11
6.0
Idee (13)
40/1
Peter Kirby
Ms N Burrells (53.5)
40/1
3g Star Witness (AUS) x Bay Moon (AUS) (Al Samer (AUS))
Race 7 - Dubbo Rsl Club Resort (Bm66) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:38.05
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
D Lane
Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
3/1
4g Zoustar (AUS) x Princess Layla (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Let It Roll,
Lot 155 2017 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$20,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm, Denman
Buyer: D Lane
2
0.5
7/1
R C Robb
C Lever (58.5)
7/1
5m Starcraft (NZ) x Debelle (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS))
Lot 113 2017 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$22,000
Vendor: Oakwood Farm, Haigslea, Qld
Buyer: J Connoly
Lot 4 2016 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$2,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park Boorowa NSW
Buyer: Stephen Carter
4
3.8
20/1
C Lundholm
Ms G Mc Donnell (57)
20/1
8g Any Given Saturday (USA) x Mask Cheval (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
5
3.9
25/1
G D Lunn
Liam Blanch (57)
25/1
6g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Sevruga (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
6
4.2
11/4
A J Gibson
K Dunbar (61)
11/4
5g Foxwedge (AUS) x Casta Laetitia (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
7
4.5
7/2
Adam Duggan
Ashley Morgan (58.5)
7/2
4m Delago Deluxe (AUS) x Toscasun (AUS) (Desert Sun (GB))
8
5.4
14/1
Stirling Osland
Reece Jones (61.5)
14/1
7g Casino Prince (AUS) x Tennessee Red (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA))
9
6.1
25/1
John Bannister
Alena Skerritt (55)
25/1
10
6.2
12/1
Brooke Somers
J Mallyon (55)
12/1
5g Keeper (AUS) x Miss Grosvenor (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
Race 8 - Hit 93.5 (Bm58) (2210m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:20.51
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
M J Lunn
A Layt (55.5)
7/1
6g Sebring (AUS) x Take Heart (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Ferrigno, Heart Zone, Holy Spring, Jeptoo,
Lot 222 2015 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$55,000
Vendor: Gainsborough Lodge, Toowoomba, Qld
Buyer: Moody Racing
2
2.5
5/1
M R Mulholland
G M Ryan (55)
5/1
9g Valixir (IRE) x Under The Lantern (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
Lot 625 2012 Inglis Australian Bloodstock Sale - Stal-Ylg-Race
$1,000
Vendor: Jay-R Stud, Tahmoor
Buyer: K Turner
3
2.6
15/2
Brett Thompson
Clayton Gallagher (56)
15/2
4g Smart Missile (AUS) x Dreams And Desires (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
Lot 789 2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$35,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm Scone NSW
Buyer: John Harding
4
7.2
11/1
Ms J Clement
Ms M Weir (59)
11/1
6g Dubleo (USA) x Obeys (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
5
8.7
20/1
Dar Lunn
Liam Blanch (53)
20/1
5m Snippetson (AUS) x Selva (AUS) (Timber Country (USA))
6
9.2
12/1
S I Singleton
Billy Cray (61)
12/1
5g Road To Rock (AUS) x Canwekeepa (NZ) (Keeper (AUS))
7
10.1
16/1
D Lane
Travis Wolfgram (59.5)
16/1
6g Home On The Grange (AUS) x Cafe De Jour (AUS) (Magic Albert (AUS))
8
10.2
5/1
Paul Messara
Ms R Murray (58.5)
5/1
9
10.3
150/1
Adam Vine
Ms G Mc Donnell (54)
150/1
5g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Izajazzar (AUS) (E Dubai (USA))
10
11.5
14/1
M R Mulholland
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (60)
14/1
11
14.2
8/1
B Joseph & P & M Jones
P Scorse (58)
8/1
4g Denman (AUS) x Zanus (AUS) (Hussonet (USA))
12
14.5
66/1
G D Lunn
M Heagney (55)
66/1
4g Dawn Approach (IRE) x Antipode (AUS) (Oratorio (IRE))
13
20.9
Nodeel (9)
7/1
Stirling Osland
Ashley Morgan (56)
7/1
4m Dundeel (NZ) x Basamaat (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
14
31.9
30/1
Ms J Galea
James Rogers (55)
30/1
6g Host (CHI) x Lotus Blossom (AUS) (Show A Heart (AUS))
Race 9 - McDonalds Dubbo (Bm58) (1310m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:17.85
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
C Lundholm
J Pracey-Holmes (58)
7/2
4m Delago Deluxe (AUS) x Maghro (AUS) (Lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Blazing Bullet,
2
1.3
3/1
S C Jones
G M Ryan (55.5)
3/1
5m Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Savannah River (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
3
4.1
20/1
Dar Lunn
Liam Blanch (59.5)
20/1
7g Zizou (AUS) x Tenant's Tiara (AUS) (Beautiful Crown (USA))
Lot 134 2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$105,000
Vendor: Turangga Farm, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Kevin Moses
4
4.9
4/1
R P Northam
Reece Jones (57)
4/1
5m Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Early Spec (AUS) (Spectrum (IRE))
5
5.4
50/1
A J Gibson
K Dunbar (60.5)
50/1
7g Equiano (FR) x Chloe Rose (AUS) (Starcraft (NZ))
6
5.6
10/1
J T McMillan
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (57.5)
10/1
6g Pentire (GB) x Miss Thorn (NZ) (Thorn Park (AUS))
7
6.4
12/1
C Lundholm
Clayton Gallagher (57.5)
12/1
4m Bernardini (USA) x Castigate (AUS) (Street Cry (IRE))
8
6.5
30/1
Troy O'Neile
Ms R Murray (55)
30/1
4m Tickets (AUS) x Avicenna (AUS) (Shamardal (USA))
9
7.6
60/1
Luke Hilton
Ashley Morgan (55.5)
60/1
7m Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Lake Tahoe (NZ) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
10
7.7
16/1
Kody Nestor
K J Cowan (57.5)
16/1
4m Epaulette (AUS) x Pozitave (AUS) (Zeditave (AUS))
11
8.8
100/1
Ms K Simpkins
Billy Cray (59)
100/1
5g Atomic (AUS) x Bush Music (AUS) (Clangalang (AUS))
12
10.2
20/1
G D Lunn
Qin Yong (59)
20/1
5g Smart Missile (AUS) x Ain't She Grand (AUS) (Hotel Grand (AUS))
13
11.3
Haalan (11)
9/1
M R Mulholland
C Lever (58)
9/1
4g O'Reilly (NZ) x Mahmooda (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
14
18.4
40/1
Ms W Ings
A Layt (58)
40/1
6m Arlington (AUS) x Firefly Magic (AUS) (Magic Albert (AUS))
Race 10 - Give Me Five For Kids Hcp (C2) (1410m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.29
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
Luke Hilton
Ashley Morgan (57.5)
11/2
4m Star Witness (AUS) x Incensed (AUS) (Strategic (AUS))
Lot 544 2017 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$95,000
Vendor: Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
Buyer: David Pfieffer Racing
2
1.8
6/1
C Lundholm
Clayton Gallagher (55)
6/1
4g Congrats (USA) x Vintage Drop (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
Lot 126 2016 Inglis Australian Weanling Sale Select Session
$10,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone
Buyer: R & J Hertel
Lot 35 2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
Vendor: Golden Grove Stud, Denman
Buyer: Passed in - $ 50,000
4
2.2
13/2
Brett Thompson
K J Cowan (58.5)
13/2
4g Tavistock (NZ) x Keepthechange (NZ) (Keeper (AUS))
5
4.3
11/4
S C Jones
G M Ryan (59)
11/4
5m Street Cry (IRE) x St Kiara (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
6
5.6
16/1
B F Cavanough
Ms R Murray (55)
16/1
3f Magic Albert (AUS) x Justine (AUS) (Lonhro (AUS))
7
7.0
5/1
D R Mirfin
M A Cahill (58)
5/1
4g Cape Blanco (IRE) x Queen Rania (NZ) (The Jogger (USA))
8
8.7
Kahlo (12)
8/1
C Lundholm
A Banks (56)
8/1
3f Dissident (AUS) x Spurs And Sashes (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
9
10.6
Wiseman (16)
40/1
M A Milton
J Pracey-Holmes (55)
40/1
3g Zebedee (GB) x Star In The East (AUS) (Secret Savings (USA))