SHA TIN - Sunday, February 21

Race 1 - Butterfly Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:10.29 (22.96)
Prizemoney: $800,000
1
14/1
T P Yung
K C Leung (56.5)
14/1
3g Jet Spur (AUS) x She's The One (AUS) (Hurricane Sky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Crackin' Crown, Dynamic Concept,
Lot 398 2014 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
Vendor: Carramar Park, Grose Wold
Buyer: Passed $ 37,500 / Reserve $ 40,000
2
0.2
7/1
C W Chang
C Soumillon (57.5)
7/1
Lot 12 2013 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$140,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud, Scone
Buyer: M Tam
3
2.0
5/2
J Moore
J Moreira (56)
5/2
3g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Dancescape (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Lot 521 2014 MM Patinack Farm Dispersal
$15,000
Vendor: G Harvey Nominees Pty Ltd ATF Harvey 2007 Option Trust Sydney NSW
Buyer: Paul Willetts
Lot 1540 2014 MM National Yearling Sale Select Session
$130,000
Vendor: Edinburgh Park, Taree, NSW
Buyer: Gary Moore Racing
Lot 310 2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Edinburgh Park, Taree, NSW
Buyer: Magic Millions As Agent
Lot 70 2013 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$95,000
Vendor: Patinack Farm
Buyer: EDINBURGH PARK STUD PTY LTD
4
2.1
11/1
L Ho
B Prebble (56.5)
11/1
7g Handsome Ransom (AUS) x Sea Shells (NZ) (Paris Opera (AUS))
5
2.3
7/1
C H Yip
C Schofield (58.5)
7/1
6
3.0
100/1
D J Hall
K C Ng (51.5)
100/1
8
3.6
7/1
P Yiu
N Callan (57.5)
7/1
3g O'Reilly (NZ) x Nursery Rhyme (USA) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
9
3.8
100/1
D Cruz
M Chadwick (56)
100/1
4g Danzero (AUS) x Dance Hit (NZ) (Tights (USA))
10
4.5
10/1
J J Size
Ryan Moore (57.5)
10/1
3g Mostly (NZ) x Shocking (AUS) (Strategic Image (AUS))
11
4.6
9/2
Richard Gibson
S De Sousa (58)
9/2
5g Hidden Dragon (AUS) x Grieger Girl (AUS) (Agincourt (USA))
12
5.5
66/1
P D O'Sullivan
K Teetan (60)
66/1
4g Dutch Art (GB) x Barreda (IRE) (Linamix (FR))
13
6.0
Ah Bo (3)
16/1
A T Millard
N Rawiller (59)
16/1
5g Towkay (AUS) x Dancing Daze (NZ) (Dance Floor (USA))
14
6.5
100/1
C Fownes
C Y Ho (59.5)
100/1
4g All American (AUS) x Illusionary (AUS) (Hussonet (USA))
Race 2 - Fu Tai Hcp (C5) (1400m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:23.75 (23.71)
Prizemoney: $600,000
1
5/2
L Ho
J Moreira (53.5)
5/2
5g Pastoral Pursuits (GB) x Tittle (GB) (Tobougg (IRE))
2
1.0
12/1
C S Shum
G Mosse (56.5)
12/1
Lot 468 2013 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$45,000
Vendor: Werai Park Stud, Moss Vale, NSW
Buyer: William Inglis As Agent
4
2.0
9/2
D Ferraris
Ryan Moore (56.5)
9/2
6g Strategic (AUS) x Cosmic Safari (AUS) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
5
2.5
20/1
T K Ng
D Whyte (55.5)
20/1
6g Court Command (AUS) x Catnipped (AUS) (Rory's Jester (AUS))
6
2.6
9/2
D J Hall
S De Sousa (55.5)
9/2
5g Lonhro (AUS) x Snippety Eve (NZ) (Pins (AUS))
7
2.8
Oracle (6)
25/1
D Cruz
K C Leung (54.5)
25/1
8g Danehill Dancer (IRE) x Zibilene (GB) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
8
3.3
30/1
A Schutz
N Rawiller (56)
30/1
7g Zeditave (AUS) x Beam (AUS) (Scenic (IRE))
9
4.0
15/2
C H Yip
Z Purton (54.5)
15/2
7g O'Reilly (NZ) x The Dazzler (NZ) (Centaine (AUS))
10
5.3
30/1
K L Man
C Y Ho (54)
30/1
4g Alamosa (NZ) x Superb Melody (AUS) (Unbridled's Song (USA))
11
5.5
10/1
A S Cruz
M Chadwick (53.5)
10/1
7g Hurricane Cat (USA) x Olga Bere (FR) (Broadway Flyer (USA))
12
7.0
100/1
A Lee
Alex Lai (54)
100/1
5g Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x Dance Avenue (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
13
7.1
100/1
S Woods
H N Wong (53.5)
100/1
5g Seasoned Star (AUS) x Bloody Mary (NZ) (Shinko King (IRE))
14
11.8
40/1
C Fownes
N Callan (54.5)
40/1
5g Iffraaj (GB) x Up On Points (GB) (Royal Academy (USA))
Race 3 - Lung Yat Hcp (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:24.15 (23.58)
Prizemoney: $800,000
1
13/2
C H Yip
C Schofield (52)
13/2
Lot 1599 2011 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$10,000
Vendor: Hunters Lodge Ltd
Buyer: New Zealand Bloodstock Ltd
Lot 187 2010 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Sale
$8,500
Vendor: Eliza Park, Kerrie
Buyer: Hunters Lodge
2
0.1
13/8
A T Millard
S De Sousa (60)
13/8
Lot 1484 2013 MM National Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Patinack Farm
Buyer: MAGIC MILLIONS AS AGENT
Lot 598 2012 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$0
Vendor: Vinery Stud
Buyer: Withdrawn
Lot 299 2013 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$140,000
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
Buyer: Hong Kong Jockey Club
4
1.3
14/1
D Ferraris
K Teetan (59)
14/1
5g Alamosa (NZ) x Bexley (NZ) (Honor Grades (USA))
5
3.5
100/1
C Fownes
C K Tong (57.5)
100/1
6g Written Tycoon (AUS) x Mrs Shine (AUS) (Marquetry (USA))
6
3.6
11/2
D J Hall
J Moreira (59.5)
11/2
4g Sebring (AUS) x Will Fly (AUS) (Will Dancer (FR))
7
3.7
100/1
C W Chang
K C Leung (53)
100/1
4g Sequalo (AUS) x Size Zero (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
8
4.5
13/2
P Yiu
Ryan Moore (58)
13/2
4g Sebring (AUS) x Princess Ola (AUS) (Johannesburg (USA))
9
4.8
66/1
W Y So
H N Wong (51.5)
66/1
7g Gonski (AUS) x Abbe Cat (AUS) (Campo Catino (IRE))
10
4.9
100/1
D Cruz
K C Ng (50.5)
100/1
4g Sandtrap (USA) x Scuderia (NZ) (Minardi (USA))
11
5.0
100/1
L Ho
Alex Lai (55.5)
100/1
12
5.1
11/1
K W Lui
Z Purton (60)
11/1
4g Mr. Nancho (ARG) x Famous Rose (NZ) (Zerpour (IRE))
13
5.3
50/1
Y S Tsui
C Y Ho (56.5)
50/1
5g Teofilo (IRE) x Kohinoor (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
14
6.8
60/1
K L Man
G Mosse (57)
60/1
3g Street Sense (USA) x Angora (AUS) (Barathea (IRE))
Race 4 - Lung Yat Hcp (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:24.02 (23.33)
Prizemoney: $800,000
Lot 695 2013 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Session 5
$100,000
Vendor: Caithness Breeding
Buyer: McKEEVER BLOODSTOCK/GRIFFITHS TRAINING PTY LTD
2
1.3
4/1
P D O'Sullivan
Z Purton (55.5)
4/1
4g Towkay (AUS) x De Palio (AUS) (King Of Kings (IRE))
Lot 1134 2013 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
Vendor: Te Runga Stud Ltd
Buyer: Psd$12,000 Res$15,000
3
1.4
30/1
A Lee
Alex Lai (53.5)
30/1
4g Bon Hoffa (AUS) x Rondalla (AUS) (Strategic (AUS))
Lot 256 2013 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale Ses 2
$10,000
Vendor: Bowness Stud
Buyer: WELLINGTON PARK BLOODSTOCK P/L
4
1.8
10/9
J Moore
J Bowman (59.5)
10/9
3g More Than Ready (USA) x Holidazzle (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
5
2.0
25/1
A S Cruz
K C Ng (49.5)
25/1
7g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Glitzy Guru (AUS) (Johann Quatz (FR))
6
2.5
40/1
C S Shum
N Callan (56.5)
40/1
5g Dubawi (IRE) x Glamouraad (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
7
2.6
30/1
A Schutz
M Chadwick (52.5)
30/1
6g Gold Centre (AUS) x Intensive Care (NZ) (T.V. Heart Throb (USA))
8
2.8
66/1
W Y So
K Teetan (54)
66/1
5g Danerich (AUS) x Aunty Hilda (NZ) (Nassipour (USA))
9
2.9
3/1
J J Size
J Moreira (59)
3/1
4g Savabeel (AUS) x La Collina (NZ) (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
10
3.0
100/1
D Cruz
K C Leung (58.5)
100/1
7g Stratum (AUS) x Benita (AUS) (Octagonal (NZ))
11
3.8
30/1
Richard Gibson
K K Chiong (54)
30/1
7g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Daralaka (IRE) (The Minstrel (CAN))
12
4.5
100/1
T P Yung
C Schofield (58)
100/1
5g Justice Prevails (AUS) x Rose O'Collins (NZ) (Colonel Collins (USA))
13
6.0
100/1
C Fownes
C Y Ho (55.5)
100/1
3g Manhattan Rain (AUS) x Appear (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
14
6.8
100/1
P Yiu
H N Wong (51.5)
100/1
6g Mossman (AUS) x Dane Promise (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
Race 5 - The Yan Oi Tong Cup (C2) (2000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 2:02.89 (23.37)
Prizemoney: $1,650,000
1
9/2
Richard Gibson
C Schofield (53.5)
9/2
6g Zed (NZ) x Simply Sally (NZ) (Sackford (USA))
Winning siblings: Dordenma, Pycok Flyer,
2
0.1
10/9
J Moore
D Whyte (56)
10/9
4g Savabeel (AUS) x Zephyr Song (NZ) (Danasinga (AUS))
Lot 440 2013 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$140,000
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd
Buyer: NZB as agent
Lot 307 2013 NZB Ready To Run Sale
$240,000
Vendor: 888 Bloodstock Ltd
Buyer: Cameron Cooke Bloodstock
3
2.1
6/1
C Fownes
Z Purton (56)
6/1
4
2.3
5/1
J J Size
Ryan Moore (59)
5/1
5g New Approach (IRE) x Dynacam (USA) (Dynaformer (USA))
5
3.0
20/1
C S Shum
K K Chiong (50)
20/1
5g Encosta De Lago (AUS) x Sun Song (AUS) (Desert Sun (GB))
7
6.3
Areo (8)
40/1
A S Cruz
N Callan (55)
40/1
4g Medicean (GB) x Atiara (GER) (Pivotal (GB))
8
9.3
80/1
A T Millard
K Teetan (55)
80/1
4h Dansili (GB) x Ashalanda (FR) (Linamix (FR))
9
10.0
30/1
J Moore
J Bowman (58)
30/1
8g Hawk Wing (USA) x Spinamix (GB) (Spinning World (USA))
10
10.5
30/1
A T Millard
J Moreira (55.5)
30/1
4g Tapit (USA) x Dress Rehearsal (IRE) (Galileo (IRE))
11
13.0
100/1
P D O'Sullivan
Alex Lai (54)
100/1
6g Acclamation (GB) x Amistad (GER) (Winged Love (IRE))
Race 6 - Butterfly Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:10.90 (23.40)
Prizemoney: $800,000
1
7/2
P Yiu
J Moreira (57.5)
7/2
4g Iffraaj (GB) x She's Swan Lake (NZ) (Green Perfume (USA))
2
0.1
13/8
P D O'Sullivan
Z Purton (57.5)
13/8
4g Iffraaj (GB) x Centaurea (NZ) (Centaine (AUS))
Lot 372 2013 NZB Ready To Run Sale
Vendor: Mana Park
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
0.2
15/4
C W Chang
N Rawiller (56.5)
15/4
3g Magic Albert (AUS) x Free Spirited (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
Lot 527 2014 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale Session 2
$65,000
Vendor: Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
Buyer: Lyndhurst Farm
Lot 361 2014 NZB Ready To Run Sale
$220,000
Vendor: Lyndhurst Farm
Buyer: Mr M Chang
4
0.3
10/1
D Ferraris
Ryan Moore (60.5)
10/1
6g Ishiguru (USA) x Shielaligh (GB) (Aragon (GB))
5
1.8
60/1
J J Size
C Y Ho (58.5)
60/1
5g Testa Rossa (AUS) x Brackloon (USA) (Woodman (USA))
6
2.0
16/1
C Fownes
K Teetan (55.5)
16/1
7
2.3
40/1
A S Cruz
K C Ng (56.5)
40/1
7g Snippetson (AUS) x Rapid Smile (AUS) (Carry A Smile (AUS))
8
2.4
15/1
A T Millard
S De Sousa (59)
15/1
8g Footstepsinthesand (GB) x Kingsridge (IRE) (King's Theatre (IRE))
9
2.5
100/1
C S Shum
Alex Lai (56.5)
100/1
3g Showcasing (GB) x Danceabeel (AUS) (Zabeel (NZ))
10
2.6
50/1
K L Man
G Mosse (56)
50/1
11
2.7
50/1
W Y So
C Schofield (54.5)
50/1
5g Remind (USA) x Oak Vintage (USA) (Seeking The Gold (USA))
12
5.5
20/1
A Lee
B Prebble (59)
20/1
6g Elusive City (USA) x Lucky Norwegian (IRE) (Almutawakel (GB))
13
5.6
20/1
C H Yip
N Callan (56.5)
20/1
3g Thorn Park (AUS) x High Tune (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
14
6.0
100/1
Y S Tsui
K C Leung (55.5)
100/1
3g Sebring (AUS) x Imco Resource (IRE) (Bluebird (USA))
Race 7 - The Hong Kong Classic Cup (1800m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:48.01 (23.88)
Prizemoney: $10,000,000
1
5/2
J J Size
Ryan Moore (57)
5/2
4g Snitzel (AUS) x Tan Tat Star (AUS) (Umatilla (NZ))
3
0.3
11/1
P Yiu
G Mosse (57)
11/1
4g Starcraft (NZ) x Stormy Choice (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
Lot 93 2013 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$75,000
Vendor: Bellerive Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: R Yiu
3
0.3
10/1
J J Size
K Teetan (57)
10/1
4g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Mohican Princess (GB) (Shirley Heights (GB))
5
1.0
10/1
A S Cruz
J Moreira (57)
10/1
4h Galileo (IRE) x Love Me True (USA) (Kingmambo (USA))
6
3.5
40/1
T P Yung
Z Purton (57)
40/1
4g Al Maher (AUS) x Ilhaam (AUS) (Secret Savings (USA))
7
5.3
McQueen (12)
100/1
D Cruz
C Schofield (57)
100/1
4g Alamosa (NZ) x Creil (NZ) (Frenchpark (GB))
8
5.8
12/1
Richard Gibson
C Soumillon (57)
12/1
4h Lope De Vega (IRE) x Mundus Novus (USA) (Unbridled's Song (USA))
9
7.0
40/1
J Moore
D Whyte (57)
40/1
10
9.8
100/1
A S Cruz
M Chadwick (57)
100/1
4h War Front (USA) x Photograph (USA) (Unbridled's Song (USA))
11
13.3
80/1
A S Cruz
N Callan (57)
80/1
4g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Seven Magicians (USA) (Silver Hawk (USA))
12
14.5
100/1
C Fownes
N Rawiller (57)
100/1
4h Verglas (IRE) x Tiny Petal (IRE) (Grand Lodge (USA))
Race 8 - On Ting Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:09.56 (23.40)
Prizemoney: $1,165,000
1
13/8
P D O'Sullivan
Z Purton (60.5)
13/8
Lot 177 2013 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd
Buyer: Psd$30,000 Res$50,000
Lot 36 2013 NZB Ready To Run Sale
Vendor: Esker Lodge
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
0.1
60/1
J J Size
M Chadwick (53.5)
60/1
4g Savabeel (AUS) x Lisa Anne (AUS) (Exceed And Excel (AUS))
Lot 745 2013 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$105,000
Vendor: Haunui Farm
Buyer: John Foote Bloodstock
3
2.4
9/4
T P Yung
S De Sousa (56)
9/4
4g Onemorenomore (AUS) x Fuwa (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
Lot 865 2013 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Session 5
$100,000
Vendor: Baramul Stud
Buyer: N & J MOORE BLOODSTOCK
4
2.5
20/1
K L Man
G Mosse (56)
20/1
4g Shinko King (IRE) x Cross Quarry (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE))
5
3.5
12/1
K W Lui
B Prebble (59.5)
12/1
6
5.0
11/2
C S Shum
J Moreira (59)
11/2
4g Keeper (AUS) x Mumtaz (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE))
7
6.3
100/1
Y S Tsui
H N Wong (51)
100/1
4g Dane Shadow (AUS) x Cavities (AUS) (Lonhro (AUS))
8
6.4
30/1
D Ferraris
K Teetan (54)
30/1
4g Nadeem (AUS) x Princess Laya (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
9
6.8
100/1
D J Hall
C Y Ho (57.5)
100/1
4g Wilander (AUS) x Storm Tossed (AUS) (Rory's Jester (AUS))
10
7.3
6/1
Richard Gibson
C Schofield (54.5)
6/1
3g Iffraaj (GB) x China Choice (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
11
8.5
100/1
A S Cruz
D Whyte (55.5)
100/1
12
9.3
25/1
P Yiu
N Callan (58.5)
25/1
13
9.8
100/1
L Ho
K C Leung (52.5)
100/1
7g Oratorio (AUS) x I'm A Thunder (AUS) (Thunder Gulch (USA))
14
16.5
100/1
W Y So
C K Tong (52.5)
100/1
5g Pentire (GB) x Splendid In Spring (USA) (Best Of Luck (USA))
Race 9 - Tai Hing Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:22.42 (23.22)
Prizemoney: $1,650,000
1
7/2
J Moore
J Moreira (56)
7/2
3g Street Boss (USA) x Swing Dance (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
2
0.1
9/2
C H Yip
C Schofield (54.5)
9/2
3
0.4
100/1
P Yiu
H N Wong (57.5)
100/1
7g Tagula (IRE) x Mooching Along (IRE) (Mujahid (USA))
4
1.0
16/1
P D O'Sullivan
K C Leung (55)
16/1
4g Dane Shadow (AUS) x Borobodur (AUS) (Strategic (AUS))
5
1.1
2/1
J J Size
S De Sousa (56)
2/1
4g Commands (AUS) x La Silva (AUS) (Octagonal (NZ))
6
1.5
11/2
T P Yung
B Prebble (59)
11/2
7
3.3
15/2
W Y So
D Whyte (58.5)
15/2
4g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Roscoff (IRE) (Daylami (IRE))
8
3.4
16/1
D J Hall
G Mosse (55.5)
16/1
6g Dubawi (IRE) x Salee (IRE) (Caerleon (USA))
9
4.3
25/1
A Schutz
K Teetan (52.5)
25/1
5g Verglas (IRE) x Triple Try (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
10
4.5
100/1
C Fownes
C Y Ho (53)
100/1
4g Invincible Spirit (IRE) x Citron Presse (USA) (Lemon Drop Kid (USA))
11
5.3
80/1
C W Chang
K C Ng (52.5)
80/1
6g God's Own (AUS) x La Rev (AUS) (Mr Henrysee (USA))
12
5.4
100/1
S Woods
M Chadwick (58)
100/1
13
6.8
25/1
K W Lui
Z Purton (54.5)
25/1
3c Star Witness (AUS) x Strikeline (AUS) (Desert Sun (GB))
14
8.5
100/1
C S Shum
K K Chiong (52)
100/1
6g Exceed And Excel (AUS) x Regal Kiss (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
Race 10 - Wu King Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:34.67 (23.58)
Prizemoney: $1,165,000
1
14/1
T P Yung
C Schofield (56.5)
14/1
5g Rios (NZ) x Tranquill (NZ) (Prince Of Praise (NZ))
Winning siblings: Dalai, Shlingas, Smoke,
2
0.8
7/4
C H Yip
S De Sousa (59)
7/4
Lot 1431 2013 MM National Yearling Sale
$1,500
Vendor: Baramul Stud
Buyer: NARDOO VALLEY STUD
3
1.3
13/4
P D O'Sullivan
Z Purton (58)
13/4
4g Dark Angel (IRE) x Sassari (IRE) (Darshaan (GB))
4
2.8
20/1
D Cruz
N Callan (60)
20/1
4g Snitzel (AUS) x Thunder Belle (AUS) (Thunder Gulch (USA))
5
3.5
16/1
P Yiu
K Teetan (52.5)
16/1
4g Postponed (USA) x Ballyalla (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
6
4.5
11/4
L Ho
J Moreira (54)
11/4
3g Commands (AUS) x Hides (AUS) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
7
5.0
66/1
J J Size
B Prebble (57)
66/1
6g Elnadim (USA) x Freedom (GER) (Second Empire (IRE))
8
6.3
12/1
J Moore
D Whyte (54)
12/1
3g Stratum (AUS) x Isaure (FR) (Daliapour (IRE))
9
8.0
12/1
Y S Tsui
Ryan Moore (60.5)
12/1
5g Encosta De Lago (AUS) x Myrrh (NZ) (Nassipour (USA))
11
8.8
100/1
D Ferraris
N Rawiller (60)
100/1
4h Excellent Art (GB) x Adrastea (IRE) (Monsun (GER))
12
9.0
100/1
A S Cruz
G Mosse (55.5)
100/1
5g Dunkerque (FR) x Grenade (FR) (Bering (GB))
13
9.8
100/1
C Fownes
C K Tong (53.5)
100/1
6g Pentire (GB) x Call Minder (NZ) (Christmas Tree (AUS))
14
12.3
100/1
A Lee
K C Ng (50)
100/1
8g Byron (GB) x Reunion (IRE) (Be My Guest (USA))