RANDWICK - Tuesday, November 3

Race 1 - Tab More Than Winning Plate (1800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:51.10 (35.09)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
14/1
Bjorn Baker
C Reith (57)
14/1
3g Sebring (AUS) x Acqua De Parma (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Lulu Express, Seel The Deel,
Lot 25 2014 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$40,000
Vendor: Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
Buyer: William Inglis As Agent
Lot 158 2014 Inglis The Star Ready2Race Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Beatson Stables Ltd, Ohaupo, NZ
Buyer: Bjorn Baker Racing
2
3.8
25/1
David Payne
Ms J Taylor (52)
25/1
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x Bint Maher (AUS) (Al Maher (AUS))
Lot 342 2014 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$75,000
Vendor: Glastonbury Farms, Scone
Buyer: J Cordina
3
4.0
8/1
Ms G Waterhouse
Jordan Childs (55)
8/1
3g Bernardini (USA) x Lustre Lady (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
Lot 91 2014 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
Buyer: Passed $ 70,000 / Reserve $ 100,000
Lot 537 2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Torryburn Stud, Torryburn, NSW
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
5.1
Davor (4)
4/1
C J Waller
J R Collett (57)
4/1
3g Bernardini (USA) x Doojah (AUS) (Danewin (AUS))
5
5.3
20/1
G Portelli
Lester Grace (55)
20/1
3g Stratum (AUS) x Kitty Cash (AUS) (Secret Savings (USA))
6
5.5
13/2
Bjorn Baker
Tim Clark (55)
13/2
3f Casino Prince (AUS) x Serious Speed (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
7
5.9
10/1
N Mayfield-Smith
J Ford (57)
10/1
3c Excellent Art (GB) x Valerina (AUS) (Val Royal (FR))
8
7.3
7/1
J A O'Shea
S Clipperton (55)
7/1
3f New Approach (IRE) x Dubai Ice (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
9
7.6
6/1
John Thompson
T Angland (57)
6/1
3g Savabeel (AUS) x Cinnie (NZ) (Keeper (AUS))
10
8.6
40/1
S I Singleton
Ms K O'Hara (55)
40/1
3f Domesday (AUS) x Watch My Lips (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
11
17.6
7/2
J A O'Shea
J Parr (57)
7/2
3c Street Cry (IRE) x Mayfield (GB) (Danehill (USA))
Race 2 - Quayclean (Bm67) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.57 (34.79)
Prizemoney: $40,000
Lot 713 2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$130,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
Buyer: Champion Thoroughbreds P/L
2
0.2
6/1
G L Frazer
T Angland (59)
6/1
3f Big Brown (USA) x Superior Star (AUS) (Nothin' Leica Dane (AUS))
Lot 469 2014 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale Session 2
$40,000
Vendor: Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
Buyer: K Baston
3
0.7
8/1
C J Waller
J Parr (60.5)
8/1
Lot 90 2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$140,000
Vendor: Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds
4
1.1
20/1
C J Waller
C Lever (59)
20/1
5
1.2
11/2
C J Waller
J R Collett (61)
11/2
6
1.8
11/1
Bjorn Baker
Tim Clark (60)
11/1
3f Star Witness (AUS) x Flying Flitter (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
7
2.1
15/4
J A O'Shea
S Clipperton (58)
15/4
3f Lonhro (AUS) x Montmelo (AUS) (Viscount (AUS))
8
2.2
5/1
Mark Gee
J Ford (57)
5/1
3f Star Witness (AUS) x Eckland (AUS) (Spinning World (USA))
9
2.8
16/1
Bjorn Baker
Brodie Loy (56.5)
16/1
3f Testa Rossa (AUS) x Galeisha (AUS) (Galileo (IRE))
10
4.1
9/2
K A Lees
C Reith (55)
9/2
3f O'Reilly (NZ) x Vedodara (NZ) (Kreisler (IRE))
Race 3 - McGrath Estate Agents Act Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:22.67 (34.80)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
30/1
John Thompson
J Parr (57)
30/1
Winning siblings: Last Cigar,
Lot 122 2014 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Winter Book
$26,000
Vendor: Princes Farm, Castlereagh
Buyer: John Thompson Racing
2
1.8
7/2
James Cummings
Taylor Marshall (56)
7/2
3
2.3
11/2
C J Waller
J R Collett (57.5)
11/2
3g Lonhro (AUS) x Hootenanny (AUS) (Best Western (AUS))
Lot 1633 2014 MM National Yearling Sale Select Session
Vendor: Baramul Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
Buyer: Psd $140,000 Res $150,000
Lot 457 2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Baramul Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
2.4
Spiced (14)
8/1
J A O'Shea
S Clipperton (54.5)
8/1
3f Exceed And Excel (AUS) x Mead (AUS) (Galileo (IRE))
5
2.5
16/1
Ms G Waterhouse
Tim Clark (57)
16/1
3c Redoute's Choice (AUS) x Hades (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
6
2.6
9/2
C J Waller
T Angland (59)
9/2
7
4.7
13/2
R S Englebrecht
C Reith (56)
13/2
8
6.0
12/1
E B Murray
Brodie Loy (55.5)
12/1
3c I Am Invincible (AUS) x Laughter (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
9
6.8
25/1
David Payne
S Lisnyy (52.5)
25/1
3g Lope De Vega (IRE) x La Famelia (AUS) (Strategic (AUS))
10
7.2
14/1
James Cummings
C Lever (57.5)
14/1
3c Starcraft (NZ) x Viennese Lass (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
11
9.3
100/1
J G Sargent
Lester Grace (55.5)
100/1
3g Encosta De Lago (AUS) x Nadege (NZ) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
12
9.7
Boaz (8)
13/2
David Vandyke
Mitchell Bell (57)
13/2
13
10.9
30/1
W P Cave
Ms K O'Hara (55)
30/1
14
11.1
Biscuit (13)
100/1
Mark De Montfort
Ms J Taylor (52.5)
100/1
3g Sebring (AUS) x Gingerbread (AUS) (Kempinsky (AUS))
15
14.4
100/1
D A Williams
J Ford (54)
100/1
3f Northern Meteor (AUS) x Opaque (AUS) (Lord Seymour (IRE))
16
20.6
100/1
N Mayfield-Smith
D R Beasley (56.5)
100/1
3c Excites (AUS) x Ready To Reign (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
Race 4 - McGrath Estate Agents Qld-Bm72 (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:50.91 (35.48)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/2
Ms G Waterhouse
J Parr (59)
7/2
4m Danewin (AUS) x Eebee Pop (NZ) (Postponed (USA))
Winning siblings: All's Fair, Springsteen,
2
1.5
10/1
Ms G Waterhouse
K Jennings (59.5)
10/1
5m High Chaparral (IRE) x Angel Dreamer (USA) (Street Cry (IRE))
Lot 43 2012 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Windsor Park Stud, Cambridge, NZ
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
3
1.6
13/2
J M Austin
Lester Grace (57.5)
13/2
5m Dubawi (IRE) x Della Francesca (AUS) (Zoffany (USA))
Lot 354 2012 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$20,000
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone
Buyer: G Coady
4
1.7
13/4
David Payne
Ms S Clenton (56.5)
13/4
5
2.3
Kikongo (11)
40/1
P and P Snowden
Mitchell Bell (54)
40/1
6
2.6
9/1
L J Bridge
Tim Clark (56.5)
9/1
5m New Approach (IRE) x Endless Charm (AUS) (Lion Cavern (USA))
7
3.0
9/1
C J Waller
C Lever (56)
9/1
4m Zabeel (NZ) x Ekstreme (NZ) (Ekraar (USA))
8
3.6
20/1
Brian Young
Ms J Taylor (51)
20/1
5m Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Lorride (AUS) (Thunder Gulch (USA))
9
4.2
12/1
J A Steinmetz
Deanne Panya (55.5)
12/1
7m Excites (AUS) x Sunbeam (AUS) (Grand Lodge (USA))
10
4.4
16/1
G D Hickman
Brodie Loy (53)
16/1
4m Husson (ARG) x Regardez Moi (AUS) (Perugino (USA))
11
5.1
7/1
Joseph Pride
S Clipperton (60)
7/1
4m Choisir (AUS) x Prayer Time (AUS) (Genuine (JPN))
12
9.1
100/1
I N McRobert
Taylor Marshall (52)
100/1
6m Street Sense (USA) x Lace Wing (GB) (Caerleon (USA))
Race 5 - Girvan Waugh Construction-Bm78 (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:31.41 (37.16)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
5/2
John Thompson
T Angland (58)
5/2
5m Teofilo (IRE) x Ponte Vechio (FR) (American Post (GB))
2
0.5
Danjeu (5)
3/1
C J Waller
J R Collett (58)
3/1
5g Montjeu (IRE) x Wanna (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
3
3.0
16/1
Bjorn Baker
C Reith (54.5)
16/1
4g Zabeel (NZ) x Prized Gem (NZ) (Prized (USA))
Lot 299 2013 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$280,000
Vendor: Cambridge Stud
Buyer: Bjorn Baker Racing
4
5.0
7/1
R P Northam
Ms S Clenton (55.5)
7/1
6g Dream Ballad (AUS) x Glareola (AUS) (Mukaddamah (USA))
5
5.1
40/1
K J Parker
Tim Clark (61)
40/1
6
6.0
13/2
Bryce Heys
Mitchell Bell (58.5)
13/2
7g Encosta De Lago (AUS) x Private Steer (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
12.3
12/1
P R Atkins
Taylor Marshall (52)
12/1
6g Lucky Owners (NZ) x Tegan Sky (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
8
12.8
16/1
T and P Vigouroux
Ms C Nutman (56)
16/1
6g Danroad (AUS) x Cherkassy (NZ) (Sudurka (AUS))
9
12.9
20/1
Kurt Goldman
J Ford (54)
20/1
4g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Casual Chick (NZ) (Casual Lies (USA))
10
17.5
6/1
S I Singleton
Ms K O'Hara (56)
6/1
5g Teofilo (IRE) x Lady Nikolay (AUS) (Stravinsky (USA))
Race 6 - McGrath Estate Agents Vic-Bm71 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 71 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:37.04 (35.15)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
12/1
David Pfieffer
Tim Clark (58.5)
12/1
Lot 1875 2011 MM National Yearling Sale
$120,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud
Buyer: DAVID PFIEFFER
Lot 200 2011 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains
Buyer: Passed $ 160,000 / Reserve $ 200,000
2
0.2
13/4
C J Waller
C Lever (59.5)
13/4
Lot 430 2013 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$135,000
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud
Buyer: SAM KAVANAGH
3
1.2
3/1
C J Waller
J R Collett (59.5)
3/1
4g Redoute's Choice (AUS) x I Got Chills (AUS) (General Nediym (AUS))
Lot 620 2013 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$400,000
Vendor: Strawberry Hill Stud
Buyer: CHRIS WALLER RACING PTY LIMITED
4
1.5
Fitou (9)
11/2
J A O'Shea
S Clipperton (58)
11/2
4m Street Cry (IRE) x Vintner (AUS) (Hennessy (USA))
5
1.8
10/1
J A O'Shea
J Parr (58.5)
10/1
5g Lonhro (AUS) x Up State (GB) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
6
2.0
30/1
S J Hodge
S Lisnyy (55.5)
30/1
7g King Cugat (USA) x Tegan Sky (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
7
2.5
12/1
P and P Snowden
D R Beasley (60)
12/1
4g Mossman (AUS) x Hussyanna (AUS) (Hussonet (USA))
8
3.6
8/1
D Hayes and T Dabernig
T Angland (60)
8/1
5g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Ripping Nic (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
9
3.9
Hirokin (11)
25/1
J M Austin
Ms J Taylor (54)
25/1
5g Dubawi (IRE) x Rovos (AUS) (Greig (NZ))
10
4.5
Heysen (12)
50/1
W G Carroll
Nick Heywood (54)
50/1
6g Excellent Art (GB) x Set To Love (AUS) (Success Express (USA))
11
7.0
15/1
R S Englebrecht
C Reith (56)
15/1
12
8.4
15/1
A J Cummings
Jordan Childs (57)
15/1
5g Hotel Grand (AUS) x Hot Tilly (AUS) (Bianconi (USA))
Race 7 - McGrath Estate Agents Nsw-Bm71 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 71 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:37.21 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
14/1
Tony McEvoy
D R Beasley (56.5)
14/1
4g Nicconi (AUS) x Charybdis (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
Lot 467 2013 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Fig Tree Thoroughbreds
Buyer: MCEVOY MITCHELL RACING PTY LTD
2
1.0
15/2
Ms G Waterhouse
Jordan Childs (57.5)
15/2
4g Al Maher (AUS) x Crystal Clear (CHI) (Golden Voyager (USA))
Lot 495 2013 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Emirates Park Pty Ltd
Buyer: GAI WATERHOUSE/JAMES HARRON BLOODSTOCK
3
1.3
Nazir (1)
15/2
James Cummings
Taylor Marshall (59)
15/2
4g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Visique (AUS) (Quest For Fame (GB))
Lot 421 2013 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Henley Park
Buyer: Psd$130,000 Res$150,000
Lot 177 2013 Inglis Ready 2 Race Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Lyndhurst Farm, Cambridge, NZ
Buyer: DGR Thoroughbred Services
4
1.6
7/1
Greg Bennett
B Spriggs (54.5)
7/1
4g Redoute's Choice (AUS) x Hades (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
5
3.0
Rye (11)
6/1
C J Waller
J Parr (57)
6/1
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Stormy Miss (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
6
3.1
7/2
C J Waller
T Angland (60)
7/2
4g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Miduki (AUS) (Snippets (AUS))
7
4.2
15/2
Bryce Heys
Mitchell Bell (59)
15/2
4g Keeper (AUS) x Heartache (NZ) (Casual Lies (USA))
8
4.4
Brazen (7)
4/1
David Vandyke
Ms J Taylor (55.5)
4/1
3g Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Sirenese (AUS) (Belong To Me (USA))
9
4.6
30/1
G D Hickman
Ms K O'Hara (59.5)
30/1
5g Redoute's Choice (AUS) x Pure Joy (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
10
4.8
30/1
G Portelli
Tim Clark (57.5)
30/1
5g Oratorio (IRE) x Spy's Lass (AUS) (Spectacular Spy (USA))
11
5.6
25/1
Kevin Moses
K Jennings (56.5)
25/1
6g Song Of Tara (IRE) x Leaves In The Wind (AUS) (Air De France (USA))
Race 8 - Schweppes (Bm67) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:16.49 (34.78)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
4/1
Joseph Pride
S Clipperton (60)
4/1
4m Choisir (AUS) x Al Terzo (AUS) (Brave Warrior (AUS))
2
1.0
40/1
Greg Bennett
B Spriggs (59)
40/1
5m Dubawi (IRE) x Shivering (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Lot 173 2012 Inglis Scone Select Yearling Sale
$4,000
Vendor: Rothwell Park Thoroughbreds, Blandford
Buyer: Burke & Smyth Pty Ltd
Lot 299 2012 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Rothwell Park
Buyer: Psd $10000 Res $25000
Lot 294 2011 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
Vendor: Rothwell Park
Buyer: Psd $18000 Res $20000
3
1.1
4/1
David Vandyke
Ms J Taylor (57)
4/1
4m Choisir (AUS) x Lyford (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
Lot 35 2013 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Trevannah
Buyer: DARBY RACING PTY LTD
4
1.2
15/1
G A Ryan
T Angland (60.5)
15/1
4m Snitzel (AUS) x Kaystar (AUS) (Spinning World (USA))
5
1.3
9/2
C J Waller
J R Collett (60.5)
9/2
4m Zabeel (NZ) x Jazzella (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
6
2.3
25/1
J A O'Shea
James P Innes (56.5)
25/1
7
2.5
8/1
Kevin Moses
K Jennings (58.5)
8/1
5m Magic Albert (AUS) x White Pebble (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
8
2.7
15/2
A J Cummings
D R Beasley (61)
15/2
4m Markane (AUS) x Gladiatrix (NZ) (Spartacus (IRE))
9
3.3
11/1
John Thompson
Ms S Clenton (57)
11/1
10
3.6
10/1
N E Layt
Brodie Loy (57.5)
10/1
4m Snitzel (AUS) x Proposing (AUS) (Pentire (GB))
11
4.2
25/1
P M Perry
S Lisnyy (58.5)
25/1
4m Northern Meteor (AUS) x Red Beret (USA) (Red Ransom (USA))
12
6.8
Zelda (2)
9/1
L J Bridge
Tim Clark (61.5)
9/1
4m Shamardal (USA) x Miss Zoe (AUS) (Zoffany (USA))
Race 9 - Task Retail Technology (Bm71) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 71 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:09.71 (34.53)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
5/1
C J Waller
J R Collett (59.5)
5/1
4g Redoute's Choice (AUS) x They Say (USA) (Thirty Six Red (USA))
Winning siblings: Cross Of Gold, Vetinari,
Lot 370 2013 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Strawberry Hill Stud, Mt White
Buyer: Passed $ 230,000 / Reserve $ 275,000
2
0.5
5/4
Ms G Waterhouse
Tim Clark (58.5)
5/4
Lot 256 2013 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
Vendor: Patinack Farm, Hunter Valley
Buyer: Withdrawn
Lot 26 2013 MM Gold Coast Horses In Training Sale
$67,500
Vendor: Patinack Farm, Hunter Valley, NSW
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds
3
3.0
Isorich (16)
16/1
Wayne Seelin
Ms J Taylor (53.5)
16/1
5g Choisir (AUS) x A Little Naughty (AUS) (Rustic Amber (IRE))
Lot 2 2012 Inglis Scone Select Yearling Sale
$7,500
Vendor: Attunga Stud, Scone
Buyer: W Seelin
Lot 811 2012 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Session 5
Vendor: Attunga Stud
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
3.2
10/1
J and G Lee
D R Beasley (56)
10/1
5g Canny Lad (AUS) x Lucky Jewel (NZ) (Lucky Ring (IRE))
5
3.5
9/1
S Farley
T Angland (59.5)
9/1
6
4.0
10/1
P M Perry
Ms K O'Hara (59)
10/1
4g Snitzel (AUS) x Radiant Star (AUS) (Success Express (USA))
7
4.2
12/1
P and P Snowden
K Jennings (57.5)
12/1
4g Road To Rock (AUS) x Myladys (NZ) (Kingfisher Mill (USA))
8
5.0
30/1
John Thompson
J Parr (59.5)
30/1
4g Bel Danoro (AUS) x Makeeba (AUS) (Dehere (USA))
9
5.7
25/1
Michael Costa
C Lever (58.5)
25/1
5g Casino Prince (AUS) x Cutting Remark (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
10
6.7
15/1
David Pfieffer
Brodie Loy (58)
15/1
6g Magic Albert (AUS) x Epona Star (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA))
11
6.9
8/1
J A O'Shea
S Clipperton (58)
8/1
4g Lonhro (AUS) x Firm (AUS) (Night Shift (USA))
Race 10 - Intl Premier Events (Bm67) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:22.69 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
13/2
P G Moody
Jordan Childs (58.5)
13/2
4g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Tan Tat De Lago (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
2
1.8
13/4
D Hayes and T Dabernig
J Parr (58)
13/4
Lot 619 2011 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$250,000
Vendor: Baramul Stud
Buyer: DAVID HAYES RACING
3
4.6
12/1
Mark De Montfort
Ms J Taylor (57.5)
12/1
5g Oratorio (IRE) x Ready Made Family (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
Lot 70 2012 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$26,000
Vendor: Golden Grove, Denman
Buyer: M de Montfort
4
4.8
6/1
J A O'Shea
James P Innes (57)
6/1
4g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Belcentra (AUS) (Bel Esprit (AUS))
5
5.1
40/1
G Portelli
Nick Heywood (57)
40/1
5g Redoute's Choice (AUS) x Platonic (AUS) (Nassipour (USA))
6
5.5
20/1
Mark Sues
C Lever (58)
20/1
5h Iffraaj (GB) x Rattle (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
7
7.1
15/1
R J Quinton
K Jennings (56)
15/1
5g Dane Shadow (AUS) x Firm Seal (AUS) (Falbrav (IRE))
8
7.2
16/1
S Farley
Brodie Loy (58.5)
16/1
5g Al Samer (AUS) x Larga Vista (USA) (Seeking The Gold (USA))
9
7.6
20/1
Bjorn Baker
D R Beasley (58)
20/1
10
9.0
5/1
M D Moroney
C Reith (58.5)
5/1
11
9.3
7/2
J G Sargent
S Clipperton (60)
7/2
4m O'Reilly (NZ) x Sweet Lady (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
12
16.3
20/1
I N McRobert
Taylor Marshall (55)
20/1
6m Shaft (AUS) x Imperatrix (AUS) (Strategic (AUS))