Race 1 - Coca Cola Mdn Plate - 1200m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim.
6 of 15
25/10/2019
3.1
Rockhampton
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
S Sheargold (2) 56
1 Too Much Lip 54.5
2 of 7
10/10/2019
4.0
Rockhampton
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Adam Sewell (7) 57
1 Meatball 58
8 of 8
26/09/2019
19.8
Dalby
1400m
E&G Mdn
Good3
Joshua Oliver (2) 57
1 Select Royal 57
11 of 12
06/09/2019
15.9
Birdsville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Leslie Tilley (9) 59.5
1 Have A Go Joe 59.5
5 of 11
17/08/2019
5.9
Toowoomba
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Beau Appo (7) 57
1 Heaven Help Me 54.5
2 of 9
02/11/2019
0.8
Dalby
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Hannah English (8) 58.5
1 Teya 56.5
6 of 12
02/08/2019
4.9
Gatton
2000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Hannah English (9) 57.5
1 Santarene 55.5
3 of 11
17/07/2019
1.8
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Mdn
Soft5
Hannah English (1) 55
1 Whakarewarewa 57.5
4 of 8
06/07/2019
3.0
Toowoomba
1640m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Hannah English (1) 53.5
1 Checkmate King 58.5
9 of 10
30/06/2019
8.2
Toowoomba
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Hannah English (7) 57.5
1 Miyako Odori 55
2 of 7
05/11/2019
4.3
Bundaberg
850m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Ms N Summers (3) 58.5
1 Rockshore 57
7 of 7
11/10/2019
12.9
Canberra
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (6) 57.5
1 November Morning 55.5
1 of 5
24/09/2019
3.8
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J R Collett (1)
2 Also Cool
8 of 8
08/09/2019
25.4
Mudgee
1400m
Mdn
Good4
A Bullock (5) 59
1 Antarctic Ocean 56.5
9 of 10
25/08/2019
4.7
Nowra
1100m
E&G Mdn
Good3
Jag Guthmann-Chester (4) 58
1 Twilight Sun 55.5
1 of 9
09/08/2019
0.2
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (1)
2 Galahad's Quest
3 of 5
19/07/2019
3.5
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
G Boss (3)
1 Madam Oaks
1 of 5
10/09/2018
2.8
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Adkins (1)
2 Sombre Prize
5 of 10
26/10/2019
5.0
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Adam Sewell (1) 57.5
1 For My Annie 57.5
12 of 13
29/04/2019
12.2
Sale
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Noonan (4) 58.5
1 Roc De Khaper 58
4 of 8
17/04/2019
2.4
Geelong
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Noonan (3) 58.5
1 T'was One Morning 56
4 of 7
02/04/2019
3.1
Bendigo
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Noonan (2) 58.5
1 Brutal Power 58
4 of 10
18/03/2019
2.8
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Noonan (4)
1 Saorsa
7 of 8
13/02/2019
4.4
Sandown-Hillside
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Noonan (8) 58.5
1 Bullock 56.5
11 of 11
09/11/2019
13.4
Toowoomba
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Montanna Savva (8) 54.5
1 Honey Baby 55
11 of 11
18/10/2019
30.0
Ipswich
1700m
Mdn
Soft5
J Hodge (7) 57.5
1 Minor Luck 57.5
10 of 13
20/09/2019
7.0
Ipswich
1666m
Mdn
Good4
Ms R Palmer (12) 57
1 Rock 'N' Sol 58.5
7 of 9
07/09/2019
10.0
Gold Coast
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Daniel Griffin (4) 58
1 Graphite Express 56.5
10 of 11
26/08/2019
15.6
Lismore
1300m
Mdn
Good3
J Woodhouse (5) 59
1 Shishaq 59
4 of 7
12/08/2019
2.7
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms R Palmer (3)
1 Triple The Fun
2 of 3
29/07/2019
0.2
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Hodge (3)
1 Thomas Benjamin
2 of 7
05/11/2019
1.3
Charleville
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T Treichel (6) 58
1 Edgeroi Mitzi 57.5
5 of 11
12/10/2019
8.3
Cunnamulla
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
T Treichel (1) 57
1 Sparman 59.5
2 of 5
28/09/2019
0.2
Charleville
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T Treichel (1) 57
1 Dixie Lee 57.5
9 of 9
10/08/2019
6.2
Donald
1624m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Damien Thornton (6) 56
1 Dylan's Star 58.5
4 of 5
30/07/2019
6.0
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
2yo Mdn
Synthetic
Clayton Douglas (1) 58
1 Winsome Voyage 58
4 of 7
05/11/2019
2.2
Charleville
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Minonette Kennedy (1) 56
1 Edgeroi Mitzi 57.5
5 of 6
19/10/2019
7.6
Mitchell
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Schrapel (5) 57
1 Sidina 55.5
9 of 9
05/10/2019
7.8
Tara
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
S Mc Govern (2) 56
1 La Belle La Belle 54
2 of 5
21/09/2019
0.3
Springsure
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Milford (5) 56
1 Heather Joan 56.5
8 of 8
16/03/2019
16.5
Rockhampton
1100m
2yo C&G Mdn
Good4
Ms S Lacy (8) 57
1 Pound For Pound 57
4 of 9
02/11/2019
6.6
Dalby
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Ms S Lacy (9) 56.5
1 Teya 56.5
7 of 11
12/10/2019
9.4
Cunnamulla
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Missen (8) 57.5
1 Sparman 59.5
9 of 12
13/08/2019
6.9
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Dean Holland (5) 56.5
1 Molicious 58.5
4 of 9
22/07/2019
6.7
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Lachlan King (7) 56.5
1 Mister Hay Zee 58.5
7 of 11
09/06/2019
5.2
Swan Hill
975m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
C A Robertson (10) 56.5
1 Statement Of Faith 54
6 of 7
05/11/2019
3.4
Charleville
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Anna Bakos (4) 54.5
1 Edgeroi Mitzi 57.5
3 of 6
19/10/2019
4.1
Mitchell
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Anna Bakos (6) 54.5
1 Sidina 55.5
4 of 11
12/10/2019
5.1
Cunnamulla
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Anna Bakos (9) 54.5
1 Sparman 59.5
4 of 5
28/09/2019
3.4
Charleville
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
R Faehr (3) 57.5
1 Dixie Lee 57.5
10 of 10
14/09/2019
35.8
Morven
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
C Bryen (6) 57.5
1 Whipped Cream 56
6 of 11
02/11/2019
6.4
Toowoomba
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Hannah English (3) 54
1 Millen Falcon 54
11 of 11
17/05/2019
11.1
Ipswich
1350m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
M Hellyer (9) 55
1 Brocky 57
6 of 8
04/05/2019
3.5
Toowoomba
1300m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
S Apthorpe (8) 55
1 Perfect Page 55
8 of 10
22/04/2019
4.6
Toowoomba
1050m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
M Hellyer (7) 54.5
1 I Am Courage 56.5
5 of 5
10/12/2018
7.7
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jackson Murphy (4)
1 Le Figaro