Race 1 - Tab Highway Plate (C3) - 1800m
Class 3 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim.
9 of 10
01/02/2020
5.0
Randwick
1500m
3yo+ Hi-Way-C3
Good4
N Rawiller (6) 59
1 Greenspan 57
1 of 8
24/11/2019
0.8
Quirindi
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
G M Ryan (8) 58
2 Royal Villa 54
3 of 14
28/09/2019
2.3
Rosehill
1500m
Tab H'way (C2)
Good4
N Rawiller (2) 56.5
1 But I Know 53
1 of 12
15/09/2019
0.1
Dubbo
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
G M Ryan (3) 58
2 Antarctic Ocean 56.5
1 of 4
04/09/2019
0.1
Muswellbrook
880m
Barrier Trl
Good4
D Northey (1)
2 Dart Street
6 of 12
29/03/2019
4.7
Muswellbrook
1750m
(Bm58)
Soft5
G M Ryan (1) 59.5
1 Zizania 56
1 of 10
21/01/2020
0.1
Wagga
1800m
(Bm66)
Soft5
S Guymer (9) 57.5
2 Defy 57
6 of 9
09/01/2020
2.0
Wagga
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ms J Taylor (5) 59.5
1 Jirnaas 56
11 of 11
10/12/2019
7.5
Wagga
1800m
(Bm66)
Good4
Mitchell Bell (9) 59
1 Azaryah 56
2 of 10
22/11/2019
0.2
Bong Bong
1560m
Bong Bong Cup
Firm2
Jody Hughes (4) 64
1 Frenzied 68.5
5 of 12
03/11/2019
3.9
Goulburn
1200m
(Bm66)
Good4
S Guymer (11) 59
1 Bring The Ransom 57
11 of 11
30/01/2020
17.0
Scone
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
Jayden Barrie (11) 60
1 Hercules Mo 57.5
7 of 11
14/01/2020
9.8
Scone
1350m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
Vad Bolozhinskyi (5) 58.5
1 Asudem 56.5
11 of 13
02/07/2019
9.9
Gosford
2100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Cejay Graham (3) 57
1 Snippetspeed 58.5
4 of 11
18/06/2019
0.7
Tamworth
2100m
(Bm66)
Good4
Vad Bolozhinskyi (3) 60.5
1 Bluesbro 58.5
5 of 9
31/05/2019
2.7
Scone
1600m
(Bm66)
Good4
Vad Bolozhinskyi (6) 60.5
1 Lamma Hilton 58.5
10 of 13
24/01/2020
3.5
Port Macquarie
1500m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (6) 59
1 Okay Boss 59
7 of 9
02/01/2020
3.0
Taree
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
Ms S Clenton (4) 59.5
1 Music Box Dancer 55
8 of 11
09/12/2019
3.8
Tuncurry
1400m
(Bm66)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (3) 60
1 Danzibar Dancer 57.5
9 of 11
01/12/2019
2.6
Newcastle
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
C G O'Brien (3) 57
1 Killer Instinct 57.5
7 of 14
10/08/2019
6.2
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ H'way-C3
Good4
C G O'Brien (10) 57.5
1 Black Wand 57.5
8 of 10
23/01/2020
3.7
Tamworth
1600m
(Bm66)
Good3
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (1) 55
1 Nitride 60
6 of 9
03/01/2020
1.6
Muswellbrook
1750m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
G M Ryan (4) 59.5
1 Tann Hills 54
2 of 13
07/12/2019
4.0
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Tim Clark (3) 56
1 Gunga Din 59
5 of 7
14/11/2019
3.1
Quirindi
1600m
Open Hcp
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (5) 54
1 Hand It In 57.5
9 of 10
25/10/2019
7.4
Scone
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ms S Clenton (8) 57
1 Normality 55.5
3 of 4
10/10/2019
7.5
Gunnedah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Brent Evans (3)
1 Supreme Belle
4 of 5
25/09/2019
11.5
Muswellbrook
880m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brent Evans (4)
1 Moshway
3 of 13
24/01/2020
1.1
Port Macquarie
1500m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
M Paget (1) 57
1 Okay Boss 59
13 of 13
07/12/2019
14.9
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (11) 55.5
1 Gunga Din 59
2 of 10
26/11/2019
1.8
Port Macquarie
1500m
Open Hcp
Good4
M Paget (4) 54.5
1 Mister Smartee 54.5
3 of 10
12/10/2019
1.5
Port Macquarie
1512m
Hcp (C3)
Heavy8
C G O'Brien (10) 56.5
1 First Time Lucky 55
1 of 13
13/09/2019
0.5
Tuncurry
1500m
(Bm58)
Good4
A Layt (2) 57.5
2 Splash Of Lime 55.5
1 of 14
03/02/2020
1.3
Dubbo
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
A Cavallo (2) 59
2 Empowered Madam 57
3 of 11
13/01/2020
1.1
Dubbo
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good3
M A Cahill (6) 59
1 Bid To Fame 59
5 of 11
23/12/2019
5.9
Tamworth
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
G M Ryan (5) 59
1 Cobb 'N' Co 54.5
4 of 12
28/11/2019
1.5
Narromine
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good3
M A Cahill (12) 59
1 Bansuri 54.5
5 of 12
02/11/2019
2.7
Dubbo
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
A Banks (4) 58.5
1 Messy Miss 54
3 of 10
01/02/2020
1.2
Randwick
1500m
3yo+ Hi-Way-C3
Good4
Brock Ryan (8) 56
1 Greenspan 57
2 of 10
13/01/2020
0.5
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Mr R Blewitt (2)
1 Uno Ruby
8 of 13
07/12/2019
7.3
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
J Ford (5) 53.5
1 Gunga Din 59
5 of 14
23/11/2019
4.4
Kembla Grange
1600m
Tab Highway-C3
Good4
J Ford (13) 53
1 Sneak Preview 56
3 of 12
10/11/2019
1.4
Warren
1600m
Open Hcp
Good3
D Northey (2) 55
1 Bells 'N' Bows 54
2 of 8
27/10/2019
0.1
Coonabarabran
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
G Buckley (2) 54.5
1 Derby Star 58.5
1 of 11
26/01/2020
1.8
Wagga
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
B P Ward (7) 57.5
2 Black Star Bowie 57
3 of 16
09/01/2020
0.4
Wagga
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
B Mc Dougall (10) 56.5
1 Ameares 56.5
5 of 15
27/12/2019
1.9
Canberra
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (2) 56.5
1 Maibeasy 58
2 of 10
10/12/2019
0.8
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B P Ward (3)
1 Snippet Of Gold
1 of 11
18/08/2019
1.0
Moruya
1020m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
M Heagney (5) 57
2 Zelago 55.5
3 of 10
02/08/2019
7.5
Goulburn
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Heagney (2)
1 Newtown Is Coming
5 of 6
22/07/2019
5.9
Goulburn
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Heagney (5)
1 Singing Dixie
3 of 6
09/02/2020
4.6
Goulburn
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Heavy9
S Clipperton (5) 56
1 Off Her Roca 55.5
4 of 7
28/01/2020
2.5
Goulburn
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
T Marquand (2) 60
1 Latina Beauty 54
6 of 13
18/01/2020
7.7
Rosehill
1500m
Tab H'way (C3)
Heavy8
Cejay Graham (10) 50
1 Roseirro 50
3 of 9
09/01/2020
0.5
Wagga
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Brodie Loy (1) 57.5
1 Jirnaas 56
1 of 8
14/12/2019
0.5
Albury
1500m
Hcp-C1
Good3
B Mc Dougall (6) 58
2 Idle Fancy 54
1 of 11
31/01/2020
0.1
Taree
2018m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Ms M Weir (5) 59
2 Power To Pay 54
1 of 14
13/01/2020
1.0
Taree
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms M Weir (5) 55.5
2 Hidden Hills 57
4 of 12
05/01/2020
2.4
Wyong
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms M Weir (11) 53
1 Sayl 56.5
4 of 13
22/12/2019
5.5
Taree
1300m
Mdn
Good3
Ms M Weir (7) 54.5
1 Hard Lady 56
3 of 6
19/12/2019
5.3
Wyong
1350m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms M Weir (3) 52
1 Sea Echo 59.5
2 of 11
03/02/2020
0.5
Muswellbrook
1500m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Mitchell Bell (7) 57
1 Spirit Of Elijah 54
2 of 13
23/01/2020
0.1
Tamworth
1400m
(Bm58)
Good3
D Mc Lellan (12) 58.5
1 Scatter Blast 57.5
5 of 12
03/01/2020
5.8
Muswellbrook
1280m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (9) 55.5
1 Absolute Trust 58
4 of 10
30/08/2019
3.0
Tamworth
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
B Looker (2) 55.5
1 Poulton Le Sands 58
1 of 14
16/08/2019
1.3
Taree
1600m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good3
A Bullock (2) 59
2 Blinkin Snazzy 53
4 of 12
31/01/2020
2.4
Taree
1614m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms M Weir (4) 57.5
1 My Desire 56
7 of 13
24/01/2020
1.9
Port Macquarie
1500m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ms M Weir (7) 54
1 Okay Boss 59
1 of 12
12/01/2020
0.5
Coffs Harbour
1605m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms M Weir (6) 55.5
2 Dangerous Dan 57
9 of 9
02/01/2020
4.4
Taree
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
Ms K Stanley (9) 54
1 Music Box Dancer 55
3 of 7
26/12/2019
2.3
Wauchope
1800m
(Bm50)
Good4
Jacob Golden (5) 55.5
1 Dangerous Dan 59.5
4 of 11
30/01/2020
6.3
Scone
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms M Weir (7) 60
1 Hercules Mo 57.5
7 of 11
13/01/2020
2.2
Taree
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Ms S Clenton (1) 58
1 Azarmin 57
11 of 12
28/12/2019
10.8
Scone
1300m
(Bm58)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (2) 60
1 Asudem 60
4 of 14
10/08/2019
3.9
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ H'way-C3
Good4
Rachel King (13) 57.5
1 Black Wand 57.5
1 of 10
15/07/2019
0.5
Cessnock
2125m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good3
Ms S Clenton (5) 59
2 Lucitor 55
6 of 9
14/02/2020
8.6
Scone
2200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Ms L G Henry (6) 57
1 Blinkin Nomore 55.5
6 of 7
30/01/2020
7.9
Scone
2200m
3yo+ (Bm66)
Good4
Ashley Morgan (1) 54
1 Knight Star 62.5
2 of 6
30/12/2019
3.5
Dubbo
2200m
3yo+ (Bm66)
Good4
G Buckley (6) 58
1 Dad's Boy 57.5
9 of 9
21/12/2019
8.6
Beaumont
2200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ashley Morgan (8) 54
1 Our Fun 57
1 of 11
09/12/2019
0.8
Tuncurry
2100m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Ashley Morgan (11) 56
2 The Deel Is Dun 58
1 of 13
23/01/2020
0.2
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn
Good3
Ms R Murray (10) 55
2 Luck In Running 57
4 of 14
13/01/2020
2.3
Taree
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms S Clenton (2) 56
1 Senatorial 55.5
6 of 8
26/12/2019
5.9
Beaumont
1350m
F&M Mdn
Good3
Ms R Murray (5) 58
1 Toomai 56.5
7 of 7
12/12/2019
10.1
Wyong
1350m
Mdn
Good4
J Penza (5) 57
1 Miss Sure Shot 55.5
6 of 8
29/11/2019
2.5
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Qin Yong (6)
1 Rich And Shameless
3 of 9
20/04/2019
3.6
Warracknabeal
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Benbow (6) 56
1 Printmaker 58