Race 1 - Dmax Spirit Of Truck Mdn Hcp - 1100m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $27,000
6 of 6
07/03/2020
7.7
Randwick
1200m
Todman Stakes G2
Soft7
Tim Clark (2) 55.5
1 Farnan 55.5
1 of 6
11/05/2020
0.8
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C Lever (1)
2 Zirzaam
6 of 8
22/02/2020
7.1
Rosehill
1100m
Silver Slipper G2
Soft7
K Mc Evoy (8) 56.5
1 Farnan 56.5
1 of 4
13/02/2020
1.3
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
K Mc Evoy (1)
2 Sidearm
3 of 7
28/01/2020
4.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J B Mc Donald (3)
1 Jor El
3 of 14
09/11/2019
3.9
Rosehill
1100m
Golden Gift
Good3
Tim Clark (7) 56.5
1 Dame Giselle 54.5
1 of 6
29/10/2019
1.0
Rosehill
905m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (1)
2 Sidearm
1 of 9
14/10/2019
6.5
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (1)
2 Vivenzo
5 of 8
07/05/2020
4.7
Kembla Grange
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Travis Wolfgram (7) 59
1 Spaceboy 59
1 of 7
22/04/2020
0.2
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jess Del Frari (1)
2 Noble Joey
3 of 5
11/04/2020
6.1
Nowra
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Jess Del Frari (5)
1 Either Oar
4 of 8
01/04/2019
9.5
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
K S Latham (4)
1 Spaceboy
1 of 4
13/03/2019
0.2
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (1)
2 Noble Belle
7 of 8
29/04/2020
6.5
Warwick Farm
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
N Rawiller (2) 56
1 Frosty Rocks 57
4 of 9
13/04/2020
5.1
Warwick Farm
1300m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
N Rawiller (9) 56
1 Archanna 55.5
2 of 13
29/03/2020
2.3
Nowra
1100m
F&M Mdn
Soft5
Travis Wolfgram (10) 57.5
1 Blazing Mac 57.5
2 of 10
18/03/2020
1.3
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
S Clipperton (2) 55
1 Isabella Of Aragon 55.5
5 of 7
05/03/2020
6.2
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Tommy Berry (5)
1 Blueant
5 of 7
17/02/2020
1.2
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
K S Latham (5)
1 Haven
6 of 9
26/09/2019
7.0
Hawkesbury
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
A Adkins (1) 54.5
1 Edison 56.5
3 of 8
08/05/2020
4.2
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (3)
1 Stormy Rock
5 of 9
20/04/2020
2.1
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tim Clark (5)
1 Velorum
4 of 5
23/03/2020
2.9
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Good3
G Schofield (4)
1 Write On
3 of 8
20/02/2020
1.9
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms K O'Hara (4)
1 Sugamo
5 of 5
29/10/2019
10.8
Rosehill
905m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Schofield (5)
1 Malkovich
4 of 5
18/10/2019
13.1
Rosehill
905m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Schofield (4)
1 Anders
9 of 10
12/05/2020
4.7
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Boss (9)
1 Rules Don't Apply
4 of 7
27/04/2020
0.5
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J R Collett (4)
1 Duchess Marizza
6 of 7
02/09/2019
3.5
Canterbury
898m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
K S Latham (6)
1 Pensera
8 of 8
25/04/2019
8.0
Bathurst
1100m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
K S Latham (7) 55.5
1 Estrado 56
6 of 8
15/04/2019
1.9
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Hyeronimus (6)
1 Duenna
7 of 9
29/03/2019
6.5
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
G Schofield (7)
1 Yitai Synergy
6 of 10
19/04/2020
4.2
Armidale
1300m
F&M Mdn
Good3
A Gibbons (5) 57
1 Flying Encounter 55.5
4 of 14
04/04/2020
3.6
Taree
1400m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
A Gibbons (7) 56.5
1 Proprius 59
2 of 6
14/10/2019
2.0
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
D Mc Lellan (1) 56
1 Plucky Cuvee 58
5 of 7
13/11/2019
4.0
Scone
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good3
D Mc Lellan (1) 58
1 Two Up 57.5
7 of 12
16/03/2020
6.7
Scone
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Cameron Noble (6) 55
1 Step On Fire 57
2 of 6
02/03/2020
1.5
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms L Day (2)
1 Rizzuto
2 of 5
19/02/2020
0.2
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
C Dwyer (2)
1 Grappas Girl
8 of 12
12/04/2020
8.2
Moruya
1010m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms W Costin (12) 56
1 Kattegat 58
6 of 6
22/12/2019
7.4
Moruya
920m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Brewer (3)
1 Mr Magical
8 of 11
03/05/2020
8.3
Sapphire Coast
1208m
Mdn
Good4
S Pollard (3) 57
1 Endymion 59
7 of 8
07/05/2020
6.1
Kembla Grange
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good3
B Mc Dougall (6) 59
1 Spaceboy 59
6 of 6
22/04/2020
8.4
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Madison Waters (6)
1 Sheriff
6 of 11
22/09/2019
3.8
Nowra
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
J Ford (6) 54
1 Chapelis 54.5
6 of 10
03/09/2019
3.0
Moruya
1310m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms W Costin (3) 59
1 Austreet 59
7 of 10
25/08/2019
2.5
Nowra
1100m
E&G Mdn
Good3
Ms K O'Hara (6) 54.5
1 Twilight Sun 55.5
6 of 11
18/08/2019
2.2
Moruya
1020m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Y Ichikawa (11) 56.5
1 Cap's Boy 57
10 of 12
07/01/2020
6.7
Kembla Grange
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Cejay Graham (8) 52.5
1 Charm Offensive 59
4 of 6
12/04/2019
4.3
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
J Ford (4)
1 Le Figaro
3 of 6
19/12/2018
2.2
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (3)
1 Eberlee
7 of 11
17/01/2020
6.8
Nowra
1000m
Mdn
Heavy9
Travis Wolfgram (10) 55.5
1 Eltham Palace 55.5
4 of 5
13/05/2020
0.8
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Layt (4)
1 Soubob
4 of 7
22/04/2020
3.9
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Layt (4)
1 Out To Lunch
5 of 7
09/02/2020
2.5
Goulburn
1200m
Mdn Plate
Heavy9
Travis Wolfgram (6) 56.5
1 Cosmic King 58.5
5 of 10
22/05/2020
5.9
Canberra
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms K O'Hara (8) 55
1 Dream Runner 56.5
8 of 8
02/05/2020
4.6
Newcastle
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Tom Sherry (5) 54
1 Sybella 58
5 of 9
17/04/2020
5.8
Warwick Farm
806m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Jean Van Overmeire (5)
1 Still Reigning
1 of 7
03/04/2020
0.1
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Rachel King (1)
2 Dizzy Devine
5 of 6
16/12/2019
8.4
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J R Collett (5)
1 Return With Honour
2 of 5
05/12/2019
2.8
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
R Dolan (2)
1 Superbellaa